Click Here to go to myFlorida.com Link to the Florida Department of Transportation home page
 
Procurement Office Home Page
PROCUREMENT OFFICE
Prequalified Consultants(Unlimited,Minor,ALL) Report
Updated on: 25APR2018
 
Unlimited Prequalified Consultants    Minor Projects(<$500,000) Prequalified Firms    All Prequalified Firms
 
Unlimited Prequalified Consultants
Top of Page
Vendor Name Qualification Level Mailing Address Contact Person Telephone #
A & P CONSULTING TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERS CORP. UNLIM 10305 NW 41ST ST, STE 115 MIAMI,FL 33178 ANTONIO ACOSTA (305)592-7283
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.2 5.4 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 10.3 10.4 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7
A.D.A. ENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 8550 NW 33RD ST, STE 202 DORAL,FL 33122 IVETTE ARGUDIN (305)551-4608
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 10.3 13.6
ACAI ASSOCIATES, INC. UNLIM 2937 W CYPRESS CREEK RD, STE 200 FT. LAUDERDALE,FL 33309 ADOLFO COTILLA (954)484-4000
Prequalified Types of Work: 14.0 15.0
ADAMS TRAFFIC, INC. UNLIM 2404 AIRPORT RD, STE 2 PLANT CITY,FL 33563 NANCY ADAMS (813)763-7763
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.1 7.1 7.3
AE ENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 6440 SOUTHPOINT PKWY, STE 300 JACKSONVILLE,FL 32216 ALEJANDRO ECHEVERRIA (904)759-3748
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 10.1 10.4
AECOM TECHNICAL SERVICES, INC. UNLIM 150 N ORANGE AVE, STE 200 ORLANDO,FL 32801 CARLOS GARCIA (305)514-2412
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 4.2.3 4.3.1 4.3.2 4.4 5.1 5.2 5.3 5.4 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 6.3.4 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 9.1 9.4.1 9.4.2 10.1 10.3 10.4 10.5.1 10.5.2 11.0 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7 14.0 15.0 21.0 24.0
AES ENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 13335 SW 124TH ST, STE 105 MIAMI,FL 33186 MICHEL RODRIGUEZ (786)250-8809
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 6.1 7.1 7.2 7.3
AGENOR & CAMPBELL STRUCTURAL ENGINEERS LLC D/B/A AC-STRUCTURAL UNLIM 670 ISLAND WAY, #301 CLEARWATER,FL 33767 COLIN CAMPBELL (727)219-7059
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 5.4
AGNOLI, BARBER & BRUNDAGE, INC UNLIM 7400 TRAIL BLVD, STE 200 NAPLES,FL 34108 DENISE RAKICH (239)597-3111
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 7.1 8.1 8.2 8.4
AI ENGINEERS, INC. UNLIM 919 MIDDLE ST MIDDLETOWN,CT 06457 SHANILA ASLAM (860)635-7740
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 4.1.2 5.1 5.3 5.4 10.1 10.4
AIM ENGINEERING & SURVEYING, INC. UNLIM 2161 FOWLER ST, STE 100 FORT MYERS,FL 33901 SEAN DONAHOO (813)627-4144
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 7.1 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1 10.3 10.4 10.5.1 13.4 13.5 13.6
ALBECK GERKEN, INC. UNLIM 1907 N US HWY 301, STE 120 TAMPA,FL 33619 JEFF GERKEN (813)319-3790
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 6.3.4 7.1 7.2 7.3 13.4 13.5 13.7
ALDAY-HOWELL ENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 3017 HWY 71 N MARIANNA,FL 32446 TRAVIS HOWELL (850)526-2040
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 7.1 10.1 13.6 13.7
ALFRED BENESCH & COMPANY UNLIM 1459 N US HWY 1, STE 3 ORMOND BEACH,FL 32174 PEDRO VAZQUEZ (386)677-5499
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 7.1 7.3 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7
ALPHA CONSTRUCTION AND ENGINEERING CORPORATION D/B/A ALPHA CORPORATION UNLIM 21351 RIDGETOP CIR, STE 200 DULLES,VA 20166 PHILIOS ANGELIDES (703)450-0800
Prequalified Types of Work: 4.1.1 4.1.2 5.1 5.4 10.1 10.4
ALTA PLANNING + DESIGN, INC. UNLIM 313 DATURA ST, #100 WEST PALM BEACH,FL 33401 GEORGE HUDSON (503)819-5290
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.1 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6
ALUCES CORPORATION UNLIM 14750 SW 26TH ST, STE 204 MIAMI,FL 33185 CESAR BORGES (786)505-8665
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.1 7.3 13.6 13.7
ALVAREZ ENGINEERS, INC. UNLIM 10305 NW 41ST ST, STE 103 DORAL,FL 33178 JUAN ALVAREZ (305)640-1345
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 7.1 7.2 7.3
AMEC FOSTER WHEELER ENVIRONMENT & INFRASTRUCTURE, INC. UNLIM 6256 GREELAND RD JACKSONVILLE,FL 32258 JAMES HORTON (904)396-5173
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.2 5.1 5.4 7.1 8.1 8.2 8.4 9.1 9.2 9.3 9.4.1 9.4.2 9.5 10.1 10.3 10.4 13.6
AMERICAN ACQUISITION GROUP, LLC UNLIM 711 N SHERRILL ST, STE B TAMPA,FL 33609 DONALD BROWN (813)287-8191
Prequalified Types of Work: 21.0 24.0 25.0
AMERICAN CONSULTING ENGINEERS OF FLORIDA, LLC D/B/A AMERICAN CONSULTING PROFESSIONALS, LLC UNLIM 2818 CYPRESS RIDGE BLVD, STE 200 WESLEY CHAPEL,FL 33544 JEFFREY NOVOTNY (813)435-2600
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 5.1 5.2 5.3 5.4 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1 10.3 10.4 11.0 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7
AMERICAN ENGINEERING GROUP, INC. UNLIM 8726 NW 26TH ST, STE 4 DORAL,FL 33172 RAMON AROSEMENA (786)256-1547
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1 10.3 10.4
AMERICAN STRUCTUREPOINT, INC. UNLIM 7260 SHADELAND STATION INDIANAPOLIS,IN 46256 CASH CANFIELD (317)547-5580
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 5.4 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 10.3 10.4 11.0 13.5 13.6
ANTICUS ENGINEERING LLC UNLIM PO BOX 921 RIVERVIEW,FL 33568 JEANNE BERG (813)642-3965
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.4.1
ANTILLIAN ENGINEERING ASSOCIATES, INC. UNLIM 3331 BARTLETT BLVD ORLANDO,FL 32811 PETER SUAH (407)422-1441
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.4.1
APPLIED FOUNDATION TESTING, INC. UNLIM 4035 J. LOUIS ST GREEN COVE SPRINGS,FL 32043 JOANN LYLE (904)284-1337
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.4.1 9.4.2 10.3
APPLIED RESEARCH ASSOCIATES, INC. UNLIM 100 TRADE CENTRE DR, STE 200 CHAMPAIGN,IL 61820 MITCHANER JENNIFER (217)356-4500
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 10.1 10.3 13.7
APTIM ENVIRONMENTAL & INFRASTRUCTURE, INC. UNLIM 1228 WINTER GARDEN VINELAND RD WINTER GARDEN,FL 34787 MARGARET NEWTON (407)287-3218
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0
ARC SURVEYING & MAPPING, INC. UNLIM 5202 SAN JUAN AVE JACKSONVILLE,FL 32210 FRANK SAWYER (904)384-8377
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2 8.4
ARCADIS U.S., INC. UNLIM 1650 PRUDENTIAL DR, STE 400 JACKSONVILLE,FL 32207 STEVE STEWART (904)721-2991
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 5.1 5.3 5.4 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 6.3.4 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7 15.0
ARCHITECTS INTERNATIONAL, INC. UNLIM 227 NE 26TH TER MIAMI,FL 33137 JUAN CRESPI (305)573-2052
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 14.0
ARDAMAN & ASSOCIATES, INC. UNLIM 8008 S ORANGE AVE ORLANDO,FL 32809 ERNEST COX (407)855-3860
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.3 9.4.1 9.4.2 9.5 10.3
ARDMORE ASSOCIATES, LLC UNLIM 33 N DEARBORN ST, STE 1720 CHICAGO,IL 60602 CHERYL THOMAS (312)795-1400
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1 10.4
AREHNA ENGINEERING INC. UNLIM 5012 W LEMON ST TAMPA,FL 33609 JESSICA MCRORY (813)944-3464
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.3 9.4.1 9.4.2 9.5 10.3
ASA CONSULTANTS, INC. UNLIM 510 SHOT GUN RD, STE 402 SUNRISE,FL 33326 SOHEILA SADOUGH (954)648-2418
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 4.2.3 5.1 5.4 7.1
ASHA PLANNING CONSULTANTCY, INC. UNLIM 13842 BRIAND AVE ORLANDO,FL 32827 POORNA BHATTACHARYA (850)321-7284
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6
ATC GROUP SERVICES LLC UNLIM 9955 NW 116TH WAY, STE 1 MEDLEY,FL 33178 ALEXIS PANIAGUA (305)882-8200
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.3 9.4.1
ATKINS NORTH AMERICA, INC. UNLIM 482 S KELLER RD ORLANDO,FL 32810 MARK MICIKAS (407)647-7275
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 4.2.3 4.3.1 4.3.2 5.1 5.2 5.3 5.4 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 6.3.4 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1 10.3 10.4 10.5.1 10.5.2 11.0 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7 14.0 15.0 21.0 24.0 25.0
AVCON, INC. UNLIM 5555 E MICHIGAN ST, STE 200 ORLANDO,FL 32822 JERRY CONWAY (407)599-1122
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 5.1 5.4 6.1 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6
AWK CONSULTING ENGINEERS, INC. UNLIM 6457 HAZELTINE DR, STE 150 ORLANDO,FL 32822 ERROL ABDULLA (412)823-8331
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.4.1
AYRES ASSOCIATES INC UNLIM 8875 HIDDEN RIVER PKWY, STE 200 TAMPA,FL 33637 HISHAM SUNNA (813)978-8688
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.2 5.1 5.2 5.3 5.4 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.3 8.4 10.1 10.4 13.4 13.5 13.6 14.0
AZTEC ENGINEERING GROUP, INC. UNLIM 4561 E MCDOWELL RD PHOENIX,AZ 85008 ROBERT LEMKE (602)454-0402
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1
A2 GROUP, INC. UNLIM PO BOX 432310 MIAMI,FL 33243-2310 ALBERTO RIBAS (305)668-8939
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 6.3.2 10.1 10.3 10.4 10.5.1 10.5.2 15.0
BAKER KLEIN ENGINEERING, P.L. UNLIM 219 N NEWNAN ST, 2ND FLOOR JACKSONVILLE,FL 32202 TAMARA BAKER (904)356-8520
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 4.1.1 7.1 7.3 13.6
BASKERVILLE-DONOVAN, INC. UNLIM 449 W MAIN ST PENSACOLA,FL 32501 TRAVIS HILL (850)656-1212
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 4.1.1 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1 10.4 13.6 15.0
BASLEE ENGINEERING SOLUTIONS (BES), INC. D/B/A BES INC. UNLIM 8304 TORRINGTON AVE TAMPA,FL 33647 DILIP MUNDKUR (813)985-7800
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 13.5 13.6 13.7
BAXTER & WOODMAN, INC. D/B/A MATHEWS CONSULTING A BAXTER & WOODMAN COMPANY UNLIM 477 S ROSEMARY AVE, STE 330 WEST PLAM BEACH,FL 33401 LOUIS HAUSSMANN (561)655-6175
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 4.1.1 4.1.2 5.1 6.1 7.1 7.3 10.1 10.4
BCC ENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 6401 SW 87TH AVE, STE 200 MIAMI,FL 33173 JOSE MUNOZ (305)670-2350
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 4.2.3 5.4 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 6.3.4 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 10.3 10.4 11.0 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7
BEACON SYSTEMS, INC UNLIM 9900 W SAMPLE RD, STE 400A CORAL SPRINGS,FL 33065 MARADA REDDI (954)426-1171
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.1 6.2
BENTLEY ARCHITECTS AND ENGINEERS, INC. UNLIM 651 W WARREN AVE, STE 200 LONGWOOD,FL 32750 SIOBHAN TURNER (407)331-6116
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 5.4 7.1 13.6 14.0
BERGMANN ASSOCIATES, ARCHITECTS, ENGINEERS, LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTS & SURVEYORS, D.P.C., P.A. UNLIM 8653 BAYPINE RD, STE 100 JACKSONVILLE,FL 32256 MICHAEL LEONARD (904)363-3133
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.2 5.1 5.2 5.3 5.4 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 14.0
BERMELLO AJAMIL & PARTNERS INC. UNLIM 2601 S BAYSHORE DR, STE 1000 MIAMI,FL 33133 JANEEN SKELLY (305)859-2050
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 9.4.1 10.1 10.3 13.5 13.6 14.0 15.0
BISCAYNE ENGINEERING COMPANY, INC. UNLIM 529 W FLAGLER ST MIAMI,FL 33130 MIKE BARTHOLOMEW (305)324-7671
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 8.1 8.2 8.4
BMA CONSULTING ENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 18503 PINES BLVD, STE 210 PEMBROKE PINES,FL 33029 LUCY BECERRA (954)744-4691
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 5.1 5.2 5.3 5.4 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 10.3 13.4
BND ENGINEERS, INC. UNLIM 2100 PONCE DE LEON, STE 1270 CORAL GABLES,FL 33134 KEVIN KEANE (305)599-8495
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.1 10.1
BOOTH, ERN, STRAUGHAN & HIOTT, INC. UNLIM 902 N SINCLAIR AVE TAVARES,FL 32778 DUANE BOOTH (352)343-8481
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 7.1 8.1 8.2 8.4
BOTAS ENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 7875 NW 12TH ST, STE 120 DORAL,FL 33126 PATRICIA BOTAS (305)418-9111
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 4.1.1 4.1.2 5.1 5.4
BOWMAN CONSULTING GROUP, LTD., INC. UNLIM 301 SE OCEAN BLVD, STE 301 STUART,FL 34994 JERRY COMPTON (772)283-1413
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 4.1.1 4.1.2 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 7.1 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1 10.3 13.5 13.6
BRADLEY SURVEYING & MAPPING, INC. D/B/A L.D. BRADLEY LAND SURVEYORS UNLIM 5773 NORMANDY BLVD JACKSONVILLE,FL 32205 ARNOLD JOHNS (904)786-6400
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2 8.4
BRINDLEY PIETERS AND ASSOCIATES, INC. UNLIM 2600 MAITLAND CENTER PRWY STE 180 MAITLAND,FL 32751 BRINDLEY PIETERS (407)830-8700
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 6.1 7.1 7.3 10.1 10.3
BUCHART-HORN, INC. UNLIM 3150 LENOX PARK BLVD, STE 300 MEMPHIS,TN 38115 JAMES DICKERSON III (901)363-6355
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 7.1 7.3 10.1
BUREAU VERITAS NORTH AMERICA,INC. UNLIM FOSTER PLAZA XI, 790 HOLIDY DR PITTSBURGH,PA 15220 ALEXANDER KRIZSKI (412)921-8833
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.3
BURGESS & NIPLE, INC. UNLIM 1800 PEMBROOK DR, STE 265 ORLANDO,FL 32810 SCOTT PERFATER (407)401-8527
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 5.1 5.3 5.4 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.3 9.4.1 13.4 13.5 13.6
BURNS & MCDONNELL ENGINEERING COMPANY, INC. UNLIM 495 N KELLER RD, STE 155 MAITLAND,FL 32751 MATTHEW KAPUSTA (321)280-5810
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 6.1 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 10.3 11.0 13.5 13.7 14.0
C & M ASSOCIATES, INC., D/B/A TRAFFIC AND REVENUE ASSOCIATES UNLIM 15770 DALLAS PKWY, STE 870 DALLAS,TX 75248 CARLOS CONTRERAS (214)764-2896
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.4 13.5
C.A.P. ENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 343 ALMERIA AVE CORAL GABLES,FL 33134 CARLOS PENIN (305)448-1711
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 4.1.1 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 10.3
C.H. PEREZ & ASSOCIATES CONSULTING ENGINEERS, INC. UNLIM 9594 NW 41 ST, STE 201 DORAL,FL 33178 CARLOS PEREZ (305)592-1070
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 5.1 5.3 5.4 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 9.1 9.4.1 10.1 10.3 10.4 13.5 13.7
C.T. HSU & ASSOCIATES, P.A. UNLIM 820 IRMA AVE ORLANDO,FL 32803 C.T. HSU (407)423-0098
Prequalified Types of Work: 14.0
CAL-TECH TESTING, INC. UNLIM PO BOX 1625 LAKE CITY,FL 32056 ABIGAIL STALVEY (386)755-3633
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.3 9.4.1 10.1
CALTRAN ENGINEERING GROUP, INC. UNLIM 790 NW 107TH AVE, STE 200 MIAMI,FL 33172 JUAN CALDERON (786)456-7700
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7
CALVIN, GIORDANO & ASSOCIATES,INC. UNLIM 1800 ELLER DR, STE 600 FORT LAUDERDALE,FL 33316 DENNIS GIORDANO (954)921-7781
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1 10.3 10.4 13.4 13.5 13.6 15.0
CAMBRIDGE SYSTEMATICS, INC. UNLIM 1566 VILLAGE SQUARE BLVD, STE 2 TALLAHASSEE,FL 32309 PETER HALIBURTON (954)331-6100
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.1 6.2 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7
CAPTEC ENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 301 NW FLAGLER AVE, STE 201 STUART,FL 34994 JOSEPH CAPRA (772)692-4344
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.1 7.3 10.1 13.6
CARDNO, INC. UNLIM 380 PARK PLACE BLVD, STE 300 CLEARWATER,FL 33759 LANCE LAIRSCEY (727)531-3505
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.2 5.4 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1 10.3 10.4 10.5.1 10.5.2 10.5.3 13.5 13.6 13.7 15.0
CARNAHAN, PROCTOR AND CROSS, INC. UNLIM 814 S MILITARY TRL DEERFIELD BEACH,FL 33442 GREGORY PROCTOR (954)972-3959
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 6.1 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1 10.3 10.4
CASTILLO ENGINEERING INC. UNLIM 10740 SW 120TH ST MIAMI,FL 33176 PACIFICO CASTILLO (305)251-7131
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1 10.3
CAUSSEAUX, HEWETT & WALPOLE, INC. UNLIM 132 NW 76TH DR GAINESVILLE,FL 32669 ROBERT WALPOLE (352)331-1976
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1 13.6 15.0
CDM SMITH INC. UNLIM 2308 KILLEARN CENTER BLVD,STE201 TALLAHASSEE,FL 32309 ROBERT HAMM (850)386-9529
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 5.1 5.3 5.4 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 10.3 10.4 10.5.1 10.5.2 11.0 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7 14.0
CDR MAGUIRE INC. UNLIM PO BOX 771750 MIAMI,FL 33177 CARLOS DUART (786)235-8534
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.2 7.1 7.3 10.1
CES CONSULTANTS, INC. UNLIM 14361 COMMERCE WAY, STE 103 MIAMI LAKES,FL 33016 RUDY ORTIZ (305)827-2220
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 7.1 9.1 10.1 10.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7
CETERIS, INC. UNLIM 2902 MADISON ST MARIANNA,FL 32446 JAMES SMITH (850)372-4126
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.1 10.1 13.4 13.7
CHEN MOORE AND ASSOCIATES, INC. UNLIM 500 W CYPRESS CREEK RD, STE 630 FT. LAUDERDALE,FL 33309 PETER MOORE (954)730-0707
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 7.1 7.2 13.6 15.0
CHIPOLA ENGINEERING GROUP, INC. UNLIM 4420 JACKSON ST MARIANNA,FL 32448 HERROLD WILLIS (850)372-4045
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.1
CHOICE ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS, INC. UNLIM 12855 SW 132ND ST, STE 200 MIAMI,FL 33186 CARLOS FRANCIS (786)556-3323
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 13.5 13.7
CH2M HILL, INC. UNLIM 225 E ROBINSON ST, STE 505 ORLANDO,FL 32801-4322 MATTHEW LAMB (407)423-0030
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 4.2.3 5.1 5.3 5.4 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 7.1 7.2 7.3 9.4.1 10.1 10.3 11.0 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7 14.0 15.0
CIMA ENGINEERING CORP. UNLIM 3313 W COMMERCIAL BLVD, STE 113 FORT LAUDERDALE,FL 33309 JOSE GONZALEZ (954)581-1881
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 10.1 10.3 10.4
CIVIL ENGINEERING CONSULTING SERVICES, INC. UNLIM 2000 PARK ST, STE 201 COLUMBIA,SC 29201 CATHY RAAD (803)779-0311
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1
CIVIL SERVICES INC. UNLIM 2394 ST. JOHNS BLUFF RD S JACKSONVILLE,FL 32246 CHRISTOPHER MORSE (904)641-1834
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.2 5.1 5.3 5.4 7.1
CIVIL WORKS, INC. UNLIM 8491 NW 17TH ST, STE 108 DORAL,FL 33126 LINDA BELL (305)591-4323
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 6.1 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 13.7
CIVIL/SITE ENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 1645 N MAITLAND AVE MAITLAND,FL 32751 ANDREA JERNIGAN-GWINN (407)644-6570
Prequalified Types of Work: 5.1 10.1
CIVILSURV DESIGN GROUP, INC. UNLIM 2525 DRANE FIELD RD, STE 7 LAKELAND,FL 33811 JOHN BREED (863)646-4771
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1 10.3 13.6
CLARY & ASSOCIATES, INC. UNLIM 3830 CROWN POINT RD JACKSONVILLE,FL 32257 GREGORY CLARY (904)260-2703
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2 8.4
COKE CONSULTING, LLC UNLIM 341 HAMMOCKS TRL GREENACRES,FL 33413 DANE COKE (225)362-4575
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 7.1 7.3
COLLINS ENGINEERS, INCORPORATED UNLIM 123 N WACKER DR, STE 900 CHICAGO,IL 60606 CHARLES CONRAD (312)704-9300
Prequalified Types of Work: 5.1 5.2 5.3 5.4
COLLINS SURVEY CONSULTING LLC UNLIM 5915 LAKE LUTHER RD LAKELAND,FL 33805 DIANNE COLLINS (863)606-2155
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2 8.4
COMPREHENSIVE ENGINEERING SERVICES, INC. UNLIM 201 S ORANGE AVE, STE 1300 ORLANDO,FL 32801 CHRISTOPHER SIMONEAUX (407)423-1600
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 7.1 7.2 7.3 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7
CONNELLY & WICKER INC. UNLIM 10060 SKINNER LAKE DR, STE 500 JACKSONVILLE,FL 32246 RICHARD WELCH (904)265-3030
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 7.1 7.2
CONNETICS TRANSPORTATION GROUP, INC. UNLIM 570 COLONIAL PARK DR, STE 302 ROSWELL,GA 30075 MILBREY HEARD (678)461-0969
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.3 13.4 13.5
CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS CORP. UNLIM 3800 N 29TH AVE HOLLYWOOD,FL 33020 MICHAEL BONE (954)922-6917
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1
CONSTRUCTIVE ENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 11125 ALAMEDA BAY CT WELLINGTON,FL 33414 KASHIF IFTIKHAR (786)338-5452
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 7.1
CORVEN ENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 2882 REMINGTON GREEN CIR TALLAHASSEE,FL 32308 JOHN CORVEN (850)386-6800
Prequalified Types of Work: 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.3 4.3.1 5.1 5.3 5.4
COTLEUR & HEARING LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE, LLC D/B/A COTLEUR & HEARING UNLIM 1934 COMMERCE LN, STE 1 JUPITER,FL 33458 SANDRA BRUORTON (561)747-6336
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.6 15.0
CPH, INC. UNLIM 500 W FULTON ST SANFORD,FL 32771 DAVID GIERACH (407)322-6841
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 4.1.1 5.4 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1 13.6 14.0 15.0
CRAIG A. SMITH & ASSOCIATES UNLIM 7777 GLADES RD, STE 410 BOCA RATON,FL 33434 STEPHEN SMITH (561)314-4445
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.1 8.1 8.2
CRAVEN, THOMPSON & ASSOCIATES, INC. UNLIM 3563 NW 53RD ST FT. LAUDERDALE,FL 33309 THOMAS MCDONALD (954)739-6400
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 8.1 8.2 10.1 15.0
CRAWFORD, MURPHY & TILLY, INC. UNLIM 2750 W WASHINGTON ST SPRINGFIELD,IL 62702 ROGER DRISKELL (217)787-8050
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.2 4.2.2 5.1 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 10.3
CREATIVE ENGINEERING GROUP, INC. UNLIM 7735 NW 146TH ST, STE 301 MIAMI LAKES,FL 33016 SRIKANTH MAVANUR (954)575-5858
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1 10.4 10.5.1
CRIBB PHILBECK WEAVER GROUP, INC. UNLIM 3918 N HIGHLAND AVE TAMPA,FL 33603 STEVE TARTE (813)361-2644
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 6.3.4 7.1 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 13.4 13.5 15.0
CRJ & ASSOCIATES, INC. UNLIM 2699 STIRLING RD, STE B-201 FT. LAUDERDALE,FL 33312 MARC FERMANIAN (954)239-4330
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 10.1
CSA CENTRAL, INC. UNLIM 8200 NW 41ST ST, STE 305 DORAL,FL 33166 ROBERTO LEON (305)461-5484
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1 10.3 14.0
CSI GEO, INC. UNLIM 2394 ST.JOHNS BLUFF RD S,STE 200 JACKSONVILLE,FL 32246 WILLIAM PRICE (904)641-1993
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.3 9.4.1 9.4.2 9.5 10.1 10.3
CTI-CONSTRUCTION TESTING & INSPECTION, INC. UNLIM 509 SAWGRASS CORPORATE PKWY SUNRISE,FL 33325 TODD TRUEBLOOD (954)835-6000
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.3 10.3
CTS ENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 8095 NW 12TH ST, STE 315 DORAL,FL 33126 SHENG YANG (305)599-8698
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7
CUMBEY AND FAIR, INC. UNLIM 2463 ENTERPRISE RD CLEARWATER,FL 33763-1790 TIMOTHY BOURNE (727)797-8982
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4
C2S ENGINEERING, LLC UNLIM 12512 W ATLANTIC BLVD CORAL SPRINGS,FL 33071 NATHAN OPPE (954)317-1703
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.4 7.3 10.1 13.4 13.5 13.6
DAN BROWN AND ASSOCIATES, PC UNLIM PO BOX 309 JASPER,TN 37347 ROBERT THOMPSON (423)942-8681
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.4.1 9.4.2
DANNICK ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS, INC. UNLIM 10050 IVERSON DR ORLANDO,FL 32832 CAESAR CABRAL (407)208-9737
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 4.1.1 4.1.2 5.1 5.4 7.1 10.1 10.3
DATA TRANSFER SOLUTIONS, LLC UNLIM 3680 AVALON PARK BLVD E, STE 200 ORLANDO,FL 32828 CYNTHIA NOVOA (407)382-5222
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6
DAVID CONNER AND ASSOCIATES, INC. UNLIM 100 E MADISON ST, STE 200 TAMPA,FL 33602 DAVID CONNER (813)258-1997
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.6 15.0
DAVID H. MELVIN, INC. UNLIM 4428 LAFAYETTE ST, PO BOX 840 MARIANNA,FL 32447 LEON NOBLES (850)482-3045
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 4.1.1 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.3 10.1 10.3 13.5 13.6 15.0
DAVID PLUMMER & ASSOCIATES, INC UNLIM 1750 PONCE DE LEON BLVD CORAL GABLES,FL 33134 TIMOTHY PLUMMER (305)447-0900
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 6.1 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7
DEWBERRY ENGINEERS INC. UNLIM 800 N MAGNOLIA AVE, STE 1000 ORLANDO,FL 32803 KEVIN KNUDSEN (321)354-9646
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.2 5.4 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.3 8.4 10.1 10.4 13.4 13.5 13.6 14.0 15.0
DIVERSIFIED DESIGN & DRAFTING SERVICES, INC. UNLIM 2374 CAPITAL CIR NE TALLAHASSEE,FL 32308 PAMELA NOBLES (850)385-1133
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2
DIX.HITE + PARTNERS, INC. UNLIM 150 W JESSUP AVE LONGWOOD,FL 32750 GAIL O'CONNOR (407)667-1777
Prequalified Types of Work: 15.0
DKS ASSOCIATES, INC. UNLIM 4209 FAIRWAY RUN TAMPA,FL 33618 JERRY WENTZEL (813)962-5959
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 7.1 7.3 13.5
DONALD F. LEE & ASSOCIATES, INC. UNLIM 140 NW RIDGEWOOD AVE LAKE CITY,FL 32055 DONALD LEE (386)755-6166
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2 8.4
DRMP, INC. UNLIM 941 LAKE BALDWIN LN ORLANDO,FL 32814 LISA GREENE (407)896-0594
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 5.1 5.4 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1 10.3 10.4 10.5.1 10.5.2 11.0 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6
E SCIENCES, INCORPORATED UNLIM 34 E PINE ST ORLANDO,FL 32801 JAMES BASSETT (407)481-9006
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0
EAC CONSULTING, INC. UNLIM 5959 BLUE LAGOON DR, STE 410 MIAMI,FL 33126 ENRIQUE CROOKS (305)264-2557
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 4.2.3 5.1 5.4 6.1 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 10.3 10.4 11.0
ECHEZABAL & ASSOCIATES, INC. UNLIM 108 COUNTRY CLUB DR TAMPA,FL 33612 STEPHEN TATE (813)933-2505
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2 8.4
ECHO UES, INC. UNLIM 16514 N DALE MABRY HWY TAMPA,FL 33618 JERALDO COMELLAS JR. (727)423-2518
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2
ECR-ENGINEERS INC UNLIM 7810 SW 32ND ST MIAMI,FL 33155 J. ROBERTO VASQUEZ (786)862-9072
Prequalified Types of Work: 4.1.1 4.1.2 5.1 5.3 5.4
ECS-FLORIDA, L.L.C. UNLIM 2815 DIRECTORS ROW, STE 500 ORLANDO,FL 32809 WALID SOBH (407)859-8378
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.3 9.4.1 9.5 10.1 10.3
EDSA, INC. UNLIM 1512 E BROWARD BLVD, STE 110 FT. LAUDERDALE,FL 33301 STACEY MANZO (954)524-3330
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.6 15.0
EDWARDS-PITMAN ENVIRONMENTAL, INC. UNLIM 113 S MONROE ST, 1ST FLOOR TALLAHASSEE,FL 32301 LINDA EDWARDS THEOS (770)333-9484
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 10.1
EISMAN & RUSSO, INC. UNLIM 6455 POWERS AVE JACKSONVILLE,FL 32217-2821 ANTONIO MAHFOUD (904)733-1478
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 6.1 7.1 7.3 10.1 10.4 10.5.1 10.5.2 10.5.3
ELAND ENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 3323 W COMMERCIAL BLVD, STE 110 FORT LAUDERDALE,FL 33309 BO QIAN (954)678-3999
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 6.3.4 7.1 7.2 7.3 13.5
ELEMENT ENGINEERING GROUP, LLC UNLIM 1713 E 9TH AVE TAMPA,FL 33605 DEREK GIL (813)386-2101
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 4.1.1 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4
ELIPSIS ENGINEERING & CONSULTING, LLC UNLIM 530 S MAIN ST WINTER GARDEN,FL 34787 SARAH BLAKE (407)982-7275
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.3 10.1 10.3 10.4
ELTONALAN, INCORPORATED UNLIM 3653 REGENT BLVD, # 606 JACKSONVILLE,FL 32224 MICHAEL HOLCOMB (904)891-0360
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1
EMC, INC. OF GRENADA CROSS REFERENCE EMC, INCORPORATED UNLIM 3605 SAN SEBASTIAN CT PUNTA GORDA,FL 33950 MARK MATTOX (877)266-0362
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2 8.4
ENGINEERING INTEG, INC UNLIM 2451 NW 109TH AVE, UNIT 5 DORAL,FL 33172 JOSE MORALES (305)940-9101
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1
ENGLAND, THIMS & MILLER, INC. UNLIM 14775 OLD ST. AUGUSTINE RD JACKSONVILLE,FL 32258 SAMUEL CRISSINGER (904)642-8990
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 10.3 10.4 10.5.1 13.4 13.5 13.6 15.0
ENVIRONMENTAL AND GEOTECHNICAL SPECIALISTS, INC. UNLIM 104 N MAGNOLIA DR TALLAHASSEE,FL 32301 JUDITH HAYDEN (850)386-1253
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 9.1 9.2 9.3 9.4.1 9.4.2 9.5
EPIC ENGINEERING & CONSULTING GROUP, LLC UNLIM 1511 E SR 434, STE 3033 WINTER SPRINGS,FL 32708 PRASAD CHITTALURU (407)381-3742
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.1 13.4 13.5
ERDMAN ANTHONY OF FLORIDA, INC. UNLIM 5405 OKEECHOBEE BLVD, STE 200 WEST PALM BEACH,FL 33417 JAMES NOTH (561)753-9723
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.3 8.4 13.5
ESP ASSOCIATES OF NORTH CAROLINA, P.A. CROSS REFERENCE ESP ASSOCIATES, P.A. UNLIM 5455 W WATERS AVE, STE 210 TAMPA,FL 33634 JESSE PRICE (813)314-2662
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2 8.4
ESRP CORPORATION UNLIM 4905 W LAUREL ST, STE 300 TAMPA,FL 33607 ALEJANDRO ANAYA (813)381-5017
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.3 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7
EXP U.S. SERVICES INC. UNLIM 1300 METROPOLITAN BLVD TALLAHASSEE,FL 32308 PHILLIP STEVENS (615)613-4167
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.2 4.3.2 5.1 5.2 5.4 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 10.3 10.4 10.5.1 10.5.2 14.0
F.R. ALEMAN & ASSOCIATES, INC. UNLIM 10305 NW 41ST ST, SITE 200 MIAMI,FL 33178 YVETTE ALEMAN (305)591-8777
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 6.3.4 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1 10.3 13.3 13.5 13.6 13.7
F&J ENGINEERING GROUP, INC. UNLIM 8761 N LAKE DASHA DR PLANTATION,FL 33324 FRANCIS CHIN (786)385-2372
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1 10.3
FALLER, DAVIS & ASSOCIATES, INC. UNLIM 4200 W CYPRESS ST, STE 500 TAMPA,FL 33607 NANCY BROWN (813)261-5136
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 7.1 7.2 7.3 13.7
FIGG BRIDGE ENGINEERS, INC. UNLIM 424 N CALHOUN ST TALLAHASSEE,FL 32301 GAY ANNIN (850)224-7400
Prequalified Types of Work: 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 4.2.3 4.3.1 5.4
FIGG BRIDGE INSPECTION, INC. UNLIM 424 N CALHOUN ST TALLAHASSEE,FL 32301 GAY ANNIN (850)224-7400
Prequalified Types of Work: 5.1 5.3 10.1 10.3 10.4 10.5.1 10.5.2 10.5.3
FINLEY ENGINEERING GROUP, INC. UNLIM 1589 METROPOLITAN BLVD TALLAHASSEE,FL 32308 CRAIG FINLEY (850)894-1600
Prequalified Types of Work: 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 4.2.3 4.3.1 4.3.2 5.1 5.3 5.4
FISHER AND ARNOLD, INC. UNLIM 9180 CRESTWYN HILLS DR MEMPHIS,TN 38125 JEFF ARNOLD (901)748-1811
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 6.1 7.1 7.3 10.1 10.4 13.6
FLORIDA ACQUISITION & APPRAISAL,INC UNLIM 410 S WARE BLVD, STE 700 TAMPA,FL 33619 JOHN CURATELLI (813)241-6354
Prequalified Types of Work: 21.0 24.0 25.0
FLORIDA BRIDGE AND TRANSPORTATION, INC. UNLIM 633 DARTMOUTH ST ORLANDO,FL 32804 MARK NIEDERMANN (407)513-9709
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 5.4
FLORIDA TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 8250 PASCAL DR PUNTA GORDA,FL 33950 RAVI DEVAGUPTAPU (941)639-2818
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1 10.3 13.4 13.5 13.7 15.0
FOUNDATION & GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING, LLC UNLIM 608 HITCHCOCK ST PLANT CITY,FL 33563 CHRISTOPHER LEWIS (813)759-2426
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.4.1 9.4.2 9.5
FRANKLIN SURVEYING & MAPPING, INC. D/B/A KPM FRANKLIN UNLIM 1368 E VINE ST KISSIMMEE,FL 34744 STEPHEN PRECOURT (407)846-1216
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 6.1 7.1 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1 10.3 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6
FRED WILSON & ASSOCIATES,INC. UNLIM 3970 HENDRICKS AVE JACKSONVILLE,FL 32207-5398 FRANK WILSON II (904)398-8636
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1
FUGRO USA LAND, INC. UNLIM 2631 NW 41ST ST, D-1 GAINESVILLE,FL 32606 WILLIAM WOOD (352)378-3717
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.4.1 9.4.2 9.5 10.3
G. M. HILL ENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 9640 SUNBEAM CENTER DR, STE 1 JACKSONVILLE,FL 32257 GINA HILL (904)280-8244
Prequalified Types of Work: 4.1.1 4.1.2 5.4 10.1
G-A-I CONSULTANTS, INC. UNLIM 618 E SOUTH ST, STE 700 ORLANDO,FL 32801 GREGORY NETTUNO (407)423-8398
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.2 5.1 5.4 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1 10.3 10.4 10.5.1 10.5.2 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 15.0 21.0 24.0 25.0
GANNETT FLEMING, INC. UNLIM 7300 CORPORATE CENTER DR, STE701 MIAMI,FL 33126 NALDO GONZALEZ (813)882-4366
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 5.1 5.3 5.4 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 7.1 7.2 7.3 9.4.1 9.4.2 9.5 10.1 10.3 10.4 11.0 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7 14.0 15.0
GARRETT ENGINEERING GROUP, INC. UNLIM 120 10TH AVE N ST. PETERSBURG,FL 33701 ERBIE GARRETT (727)289-9018
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 6.1 7.1 7.2 7.3
GARVER ENGINEERS, LLC D/B/A GARVER, LLC UNLIM 4701 NORTHSHORE DR NORTH LITTLE ROCK,AR 72118 JERRY HOLDER (501)376-3633
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.2 5.4 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 14.0
GCME, INC. UNLIM 1730 W 10TH ST RIVIERA BEACH,FL 33404 PARTHA GHOSH (561)640-0085
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.4.1
GEC - GULF ENGINEERS & CONSULTANTS, INC. CROSS REFERENCE G.E.C., INC. UNLIM 841 PRUDENTIAL DR, STE 1213 JACKSONVILLE,FL 32207 PHILIP MEYERS (225)612-4102
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.2 5.4 6.1 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 7.2 7.3
GENESIS C E & I SERVICES, LLC UNLIM 1000 N ASHLEY DR, STE 900 TAMPA,FL 33602 TONY HARVEY (813)620-4500
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1 10.3 10.4 10.5.1 10.5.2
GENTILE GLAS HOLLOWAY O'MAHONEY & ASSOCIATES, INC., LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTS, PLANNERS, ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTANTS UNLIM 1907 COMMERCE LN, STE 101 JUPITER,FL 33458 GEORGE GENTILE (561)575-9557
Prequalified Types of Work: 15.0
GEODATA CONSULTANTS, INC. UNLIM 1349 S INTERNATIONAL PKWY, 2401 LAKE MARY,FL 32746 H. DEVIVERO (407)660-2322
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2 8.4
GEOMATICS CORP. UNLIM 2804 N FIFTH ST, STE 101 ST. AUGUSTINE,FL 32084 PABLO FERRARI (904)824-3086
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2 8.4
GEORGE & ASSOCIATES, CONSULTING ENGINEERS, INC. UNLIM 1967 COMMONWEALTH LN, STE 200 TALLAHASSEE,FL 32303 ROBERT GEORGE (850)521-0344
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 7.1
GEORGE F. YOUNG, INC. UNLIM 299 DR.MARTIN LUTHER KING,JR STN ST. PETERSBURG,FL 33701 ELIZABETH SCHAEFER (727)822-4317
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 6.1 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1 13.5 13.6 15.0
GEOSOL, INC. UNLIM 5795-A NW 151ST ST MIAMI LAKES,FL 33014 ORACIO RICCOBONO (305)828-4367
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.4.1 9.4.2
GEOTECH CONSULTANTS INTERNATIONAL, INC. D/B/A GCI INC UNLIM 2290 N RONALD REAGAN BLVD,STE100 LONGWOOD,FL 32750 K.OWUSU AMANING (407)331-6332
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.4.1 9.4.2 10.1 10.3
GEOTECHNICAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTANTS, INC. UNLIM 919 LAKE BALDWIN LN ORLANDO,FL 32814 GARY KUHNS (407)898-1818
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.3 9.4.1 9.4.2 9.5 10.3
GERSON, PRESTON, KLEIN, LIPS, EISENBERG & GELBER, P.A. UNLIM 4770 BISCAYNE BOULEVARD SUITE 400 MIAMI,FL 33137 GARY GERSON (305)868-3600
Prequalified Types of Work: 22.0
GFA INTERNATIONAL, INC. UNLIM 1215 WALLACE DR DELRAY BEACH,FL 33444 FREDERICK KAUB (561)347-0070
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.3 9.4.1 9.5 10.1 10.3
GGI, LLC D/B/A GENESIS GROUP UNLIM 1000 N ASHLEY DR, STE 900 TAMPA,FL 33602 MARK LLEWELLYN (813)620-4500
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 6.3.4 7.1 7.2 7.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 15.0
GHD SERVICES INC. UNLIM 5904 HAMPTON OAKS PKWY, STE F TAMPA,FL 33610 BEN DOAN (813)971-3882
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 5.4 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 7.3 9.1 9.2 9.4.1
GHIOTTO AND ASSOCIATES, INC. UNLIM 2426 PHILIPS HWY JACKSONVILLE,FL 32207 PHILIP GHIOTTO (904)886-0071
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2 8.4
GIBSON-THOMAS ENGINEERING CO., INC. UNLIM 14580 GLOBAL PKWY, STE 200 FORT MYERS,FL 33913 MARK GERA (724)539-3697
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 6.1 7.1 7.3
GLASS LAND ACQUISITION SERVICE SPECIALISTS, INC. UNLIM 11400 N KENDALL DR, STE 203 MIAMI,FL 33176 RICHARD GLASS (305)270-8980
Prequalified Types of Work: 21.0 24.0 25.0
GOAL ASSOCIATES, INC. UNLIM 14750 NW 77TH CT, STE 320 MIAMI LAKES,FL 33016 GEOFFREY LAMPTEY (786)282-4137
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6
GORTEMOLLER ENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 708 THOMAS DR PANAMA CITY BEACH,FL 32408 DEXTER GORTEMOLLER (850)249-2425
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 10.3 13.6
GPI GEOSPATIAL, INC. UNLIM 423 S KELLER RD, STE 300 ORLANDO,FL 32810 STEVEN KUDA (407)851-7880
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2 8.3 8.4
GRAEF-USA INC. UNLIM 2300 MAITLAND CENTER PKWY,STE210 MAITLAND,FL 32751 SCOTT HINRICHS (407)659-0553
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.2 5.1 5.4 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1
GREENMAN-PEDERSEN, INC. UNLIM 1590 VILLAGE SQUARE BLVD TALLAHASSEE,FL 32309 SANDRA BUCKLEW (850)297-2924
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.2 5.1 5.3 5.4 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1 10.3 10.4 10.5.2 13.4 13.5 13.6
GRESHAM, SMITH AND PARTNERS UNLIM 2073 SUMMIT LAKE DR, STE 152 TALLAHASSEE,FL 32317 TYLER STRICKLAND (850)219-8404
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.2 5.1 5.4 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 6.3.4 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 10.3 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 14.0 15.0
GRL ENGINEERS, INC. UNLIM 8000 S ORANGE AVE, #225 ORLANDO,FL 32809 MOHAMAD HUSSEIN (407)826-9539
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.4.1
GSE ENGINEERING & CONSULTING, INC. UNLIM 5590 SW 64TH STREET, SUITE B GAINESVILLE,FL 32608 KENNETH HILL (352)377-3233
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.4.1
H.RODRIGUEZ CONSULTING ENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 1560 SW 150TH RD MIAMI,FL 33194 HECTOR RODRIGUEZ (305)450-9555
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1 10.3 10.4
H.W. LOCHNER INC UNLIM 4350 W CYPRESS ST, STE 800 TAMPA,FL 33607 DAVID TWIDDY (813)357-3750
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 5.1 5.2 5.3 5.4 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 10.3 10.4 10.5.1 10.5.2 11.0 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7 24.0
HAKS ENGINEERS, ARCHITECTS AND LAND SURVEYORS, P.C. UNLIM 14400 NW 77TH CT, STE 203 MIAMI,FL 33016 NEYDA OTERO (305)698-3914
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 4.1.1 4.1.2 5.1 5.3 5.4 6.1 6.3.2 10.1 10.3 10.4 14.0
HANSON PROFESSIONAL SERVICES INC. UNLIM 8075 GATE PKWY W, STE 204 JACKSONVILLE,FL 32216 JEFFREY BOWEN (941)342-6321
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.2 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 9.4.1 10.1 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6
HARDEMAN, KEMPTON & ASSOCIATES, INC UNLIM 2207 W NORTH A ST TAMPA,FL 33606 JAMES KEMPTON (813)258-0066
Prequalified Types of Work: 15.0
HARDESTY & HANOVER, LLC UNLIM 1000 SAWGRASS CORPORATE PKWY STE 544 SUNRISE,FL 33323 TIMOTHY NOLES (954)835-9119
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 4.2.3 4.3.2 4.4 5.1 5.2 5.3 5.4 6.1 7.1 7.2 7.3 9.4.1 13.4 13.5 13.6 14.0
HARRIS CIVIL ENGINEERS, LLC UNLIM 1200 E HILLCREST ST, STE 200 ORLANDO,FL 32803 JOSEPH HARRIS (407)629-4777
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2
HATCH ASSOCIATES CONSULTANTS, INC. UNLIM 4651 SALISBURY RD, STE 400 JACKSONVILLE,FL 32256 CHARLES HUTCHERSON (904)580-0992
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 7.1 13.6
HAYES CONSULTING SERVICES, LLC UNLIM 836 HAYES LN CHIPLEY,FL 32428 MARSHA HAYES (850)527-1479
Prequalified Types of Work: 21.0 24.0 25.0
HBC ENGINEERING COMPANY UNLIM 13155 SW 134TH ST, STE 207 MIAMI,FL 33186 ADEBAYO COKER (305)232-7932
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 13.5 13.6 13.7
HDR CONSTRUCTION CONTROL CORPORATION UNLIM 5426 BAY CENTER DR, STE 400 TAMPA,FL 33609-3444 MARC SILVA (813)282-2300
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1 10.3 10.4 10.5.1
HDR ENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 315 E ROBINSON ST, STE 400 ORLANDO,FL 32801 STEVE FERRELL (407)420-4211
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 4.2.3 4.3.1 4.3.2 4.4 5.1 5.2 5.3 5.4 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 6.3.4 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 11.0 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7 14.0 15.0 21.0 24.0 25.0
HEATH & LINEBACK ENGINEERS, INC. UNLIM 121 S ORANGE AVE, STE 1500 ORLANDO,FL 32791 PATTI ZACHARY (770)424-1668
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 5.1 5.3 5.4 7.1
HELMAN HURLEY CHARVAT PEACOCK/ARCHITECTS, INC. UNLIM 120 N ORANGE AVE ORLANDO,FL 32801 JOHN HILBERT (407)644-2656
Prequalified Types of Work: 14.0
HIGHSPANS ENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 2121 MCGREGORY BLVD, STE 201 FT. MYERS,FL 33901 MICHELLE BUCHHOLZ (239)573-8912
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 4.1.1 4.1.2 5.4 7.1 7.3 9.3 10.1 10.3 10.4
HILL INTERNATIONAL, INC. UNLIM 12740 GRAN BAY PKWY W, STE 2300 LAKESIDE 2 JACKSONVILLE,FL 32258 SOKOL DANIEL (904)296-1004
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1 10.3 10.4 10.5.2
HNTB CORPORATION UNLIM 610 CRESCENT EXECUTIVE CT,STE400 LAKE MARY,FL 32746 CHARLIE HERNDON (813)498-5121
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 4.2.3 4.3.1 4.3.2 4.4 5.4 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 6.3.4 7.1 7.2 7.3 9.4.1 9.4.2 10.1 10.3 10.4 10.5.1 10.5.2 10.5.3 11.0 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7 14.0 15.0 21.0 24.0
HORIZON ENGINEERING GROUP, INC. UNLIM 2603 MAITLAND CENTER PKWY, STE B MAITLAND,FL 32751 JERRY WARREN (407)644-7755
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 5.4 7.1 13.6
HOYLE, TANNER & ASSOCIATES, INC. UNLIM 95 E MITCHELL HAMMOCK RD,STE 200 OVIEDO,FL 32765 DOUGLAS NORMAN (407)380-1919
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.2 5.4 7.1
HP CONSULTANTS INC. UNLIM 10220 SW 107TH ST MIAMI,FL 33176 ARVIND KUMBHOJKAR (305)596-2857
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 7.1 7.3 9.1 9.2 9.4.1 10.1 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.7
HR ENGINEERING SERVICES, INC. UNLIM 7815 NW 72ND AVE MEDLEY,FL 33166 HERNANDO RAMOS (305)888-8880
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.4.1 9.4.2 10.3
HRV CONFORMANCE VERIFICATION ASSOCIATES, INC. UNLIM 420 ROUSER RD, STE 400 MOON TOWNSHIP,PA 15108 H. STACHEL (412)299-2000
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1 10.3 10.4 10.5.2
HSA CONSULTING GROUP, INC. UNLIM 1315 COUNTRY CLUB RD GULF BREEZE,FL 32563 GAY SMITH (850)934-0828
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 7.1 7.2 7.3 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7
HSQ GROUP, INC. UNLIM 1001 YAMATO RD, STE 105 BOCA RATON,FL 33431 NOUR SHEHADEH (561)392-0221
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 7.1 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1
HYATT SURVEY SERVICES, INC. UNLIM 11007 8TH AVE E BRADENTON,FL 34212 PAMELA HYATT (941)748-4693
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2 8.4
HYDRA ENGINEERING & CONSTRUCTION, LLC UNLIM 36 JASPER THOMAS RD CRAWFORDVILLE,FL 32327 LESLIE HOPE (850)926-2593
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 6.1 7.1 10.1
I. F. ROOKS & ASSOCIATES INC UNLIM 106 NW DRANE ST PLANT CITY,FL 33563 ISAAC ROOKS (813)752-2113
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.3
IBI GROUP (FLORIDA), INC. UNLIM 2200 PARK CENTRAL BLVD N, STE100 POMPANO BEACH,FL 33064 KAREN KESNER (954)974-2200
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 6.3.4 7.1 7.3 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 14.0
ICON CONSULTANT GROUP, INC. UNLIM 10006 N DALE MABRY HWY, STE 201 TAMPA,FL 33618 ANGELO BELLUCCIA (813)962-8689
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 13.5 13.6
INDEPENDENCE ACQUISITION & APPRAISAL, LLC UNLIM 11030 N US HWY 301 THONOTOSASSA,FL 33592 KELLY JOSLIN (813)773-5400
Prequalified Types of Work: 21.0 24.0 25.0
INFRAMAP CORP. UNLIM 10365 CEDAR LN GLEN ALLEN,VA 23192 PAUL HAYES (804)550-2937
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2 8.4
INFRASTRUCTURE CONSULTING & ENGINEERING, PLLC, LLC UNLIM 5550 IDLEWILD AVE, STE 102 TAMPA,FL 33634 DOUG HAMBRECHT (850)510-5525
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 5.4 7.1 10.1 10.3 10.4 10.5.2
INFRASTRUCTURE ENGINEERS, INC. UNLIM 2121 OLD HICKORY TREE RD ST. CLOUD,FL 34772 KERRI ANN INGHAM (407)957-1660
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.2 5.1 5.3 5.4 7.1 10.1 10.3 10.4
INGENIUM ENTERPRISES, INC. UNLIM 14499 N DALE MABRY HWY, STE 250 TAMPA,FL 33618 JAMES NEFF (813)387-0084
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 6.1 7.1 7.3 13.3 13.5 13.6
INWOOD CONSULTING ENGINEERS, INC. UNLIM 3000 DOVERA DR, STE 200 OVIEDO,FL 32765 EDWIN BUCK (407)971-8850
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 5.4 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 13.5 13.6
ITERIS, INC. UNLIM 1700 CARNEGIE AVE, STE 101 SANTA ANA,CA 92705 MOHSEN ZAREAN (949)270-9400
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 6.3.4 7.3 13.5 13.7
J. D. GILBERT & COMPANY, CPAS UNLIM 800 FAIRWAY DR, STE 420 DEERFIELD BEACH,FL 33441 JAMES GILBERT (954)419-1000
Prequalified Types of Work: 22.0
JACOBS ENGINEERING GROUP INC. UNLIM 201 N FRANKLIN ST, STE 1400 ONE TAMPA CITY CENTER TAMPA,FL 33602 MELODY DRAKE (813)676-2300
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 4.2.3 4.3.1 4.3.2 5.1 5.2 5.3 5.4 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 10.1 10.3 10.4 10.5.2 11.0 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7 14.0 15.0
JANSSEN & SPAANS ENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 9120 HARRISON PARK CT W INDIANAPOLIS,IN 46216 ABE SWIDAN (317)254-9686
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 4.2.3 4.3.1 4.3.2
JANUS & CURRAN, PLLC UNLIM 2101 NW CORPORATE BLVD, #215 BOCA RATON,FL 33431 HENRY JANUS (561)443-2150
Prequalified Types of Work: 22.0
JBS ENGINEERING TECHNICAL SERVICES, INC. UNLIM 15 WINDSORMERE WAY, STE 200 OVIEDO,FL 32765 JELINDA BOLES (407)359-6437
Prequalified Types of Work: 5.4 10.1 10.3 10.4
JEA CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING SERVICES, INC. UNLIM 730 NE WALDO RD GAINESVILLE,FL 32641 JOSEPH SCHMID (352)337-6617
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1 10.3 10.4
JOHN DAVENPORT ENGINEERING, INCORPORATED UNLIM 119 BROOKSTOWN AVE, STE PH1 WINSTON SALEM,NC 27101 JOHN DAVENPORT (336)744-1636
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.3 13.4 13.5
JOHNSON ENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 2122 JOHNSON ST FT. MYERS,FL 33901 LONNIE HOWARD (239)334-0046
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 6.1 7.1 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1 10.4 13.6 15.0
JOHNSON-ADAMS & ASSOCIATES, LLC UNLIM 607 S ALEXANDER ST, STE 206 PLANT CITY,FL 33563 CATHERINE ADAMS (813)704-6818
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1 10.3 10.4 10.5.1
JOHNSON, MIRMIRAN & THOMPSON, INC. UNLIM 615 CRESCENT EXECUTIVE CT STE 106 LAKE MARY,FL 32746 JON MILLER (407)562-4950
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.2 5.1 5.3 5.4 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1 10.3 10.4 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7
JONES, EDMUNDS & ASSOCIATES, INC. UNLIM 730 NE WALDO RD GAINESVILLE,FL 32641 JOSEPH SCHMID (352)377-5821
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 7.1
JONES, WOOD & GENTRY, INC. UNLIM 2600 E ROBINSON ST ORLANDO,FL 32803 DANIEL GENTRY (407)898-7780
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2 8.4
KADRMAS, LEE & JACKSON, INC. UNLIM 4585 COLEMAN ST BISMARCK,ND 58503 SAMUEL TROTMAN (701)355-8400
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 6.3.4 8.2
KCCS, INC. UNLIM 201 N FRANKLIN ST, STE 400 TAMPA,FL 33602 MICHAEL CAMPO (813)871-5331
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.3.2 10.1 10.3 10.4
KCI TECHNOLOGIES, INC. UNLIM 10401 HIGHLAND MANOR DR, STE 120 TAMPA,FL 33610 RANDELL PRESCOTT (813)740-2300
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1 10.3 10.4
KEITH AND ASSOCIATES, INC. UNLIM 301 E ATLANTIC BLVD POMPANO BEACH,FL 33060 ADOLPHINE (DODIE) KEITH-LAZOWICK (954)788-3400
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1 13.6 15.0
KEITH AND SCHNARS, P.A. UNLIM 6500 N ANDREWS AVE FT. LAUDERDALE,FL 33309 ERROL KALAYCI (954)776-1616
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 5.1 5.3 5.4 6.1 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1 10.3 10.4 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7 15.0
KELLY, COLLINS & GENTRY, INC. UNLIM 1700 N ORANGE AVE, STE 400 ORLANDO,FL 32804 STEVEN KREIDT (407)898-7858
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 6.1 7.1 7.3 13.5 13.6
KENNEDY ENGINEERING & ASSOCIATES GROUP, LLC UNLIM 6300 POWERS FERRY RD,BLDG600-341 ATLANTA,GA 30339 LORI KENNEDY (678)904-8591
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 4.1.1 4.1.2 5.1 5.3 5.4 7.1 10.1 10.3 10.4 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6
KEVILLE ENTERPRISES, INC. UNLIM 475 SCHOOL ST, STE 11 MARSHFIELD,MA 02050 LEONARD (LEN) PAPPALARDO (781)873-3884
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1 10.3 10.4
KEYSTONE CIVIL, INC. UNLIM 2635 WINDGUARD CIR, STE 102 WESLEY CHAPEL,FL 33544 JOY CHRISTIANO (813)600-5857
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 10.1 10.3 10.4
KEYSTONE FIELD SERVICES, INC. UNLIM 1466 LEE AVE TALLAHASSEE,FL 32303 JAN RYBAK-MATALON (850)877-7185
Prequalified Types of Work: 21.0 24.0 25.0
KIMLEY-HORN AND ASSOCIATES, INC. UNLIM 1920 WEKIVA WAY, STE 200 WEST PALM BEACH,FL 33411 AMY MCGREGOR (561)845-0665
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 5.1 5.4 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 6.3.4 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 10.3 11.0 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7 15.0
KINARD-STONE, INC. UNLIM 12801 COMMERCE LAKES DR, UT 1 FORT MYERS,FL 33913 REBECCA COKER (864)414-2835
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 10.1 10.3 10.4 10.5.1 10.5.2
KISINGER CAMPO & ASSOCIATES, CORP. UNLIM 201 N FRANKLIN ST, STE 400 TAMPA,FL 33602 PAUL FOLEY (813)871-5331
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 4.3.1 4.3.2 5.1 5.2 5.3 5.4 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 13.7
KITTELSON & ASSOCIATES, INC. UNLIM 225 E ROBINSON ST, STE 355 ORLANDO,FL 32801 KARL PASSETTI (407)540-0555
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7 15.0
KTA-TATOR, INC. UNLIM 115 TECHNOLOGY DR PITTSBURGH,PA 15275 PATRICIA CORBETT (412)788-1300
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1 10.3
L & W ENGINEERING, INC. D/B/A INOVIA CONSULTING GROUP UNLIM 1983 CENTRE POINTE BLVD, STE 103 TALLAHASSEE,FL 32308 RUSSELL LARGE (850)298-4213
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 7.1 13.6
LAKES ENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 4870 SW 72ND AVE MIAMI,FL 33155 MONICA VAUGHAN (305)667-1657
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.2 5.1 5.2 5.3 5.4 7.1 7.2 7.3
LANDIS, EVANS AND PARTNERS, INC. UNLIM 18115 US HWY 41 N, STE 600 LUTZ,FL 33549 BRUCE LANDIS (813)949-7449
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 6.1 7.1 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6
LANGAN ENGINEERING, ENVIRONMENTAL, SURVEYING AND LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE, DESIGN PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION UNLIM 15150 NW 79TH CT, STE 200 MIAMI LAKES,FL 33016 ROGER ARCHABAL (786)264-7200
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.1 6.2 7.3 9.1 9.4.1 9.4.2 13.5 13.7
LASSITER TRANSPORTATION GROUP, INC. D/B/A LTG, INC. UNLIM 1450 W GRANADA BLVD, STE 2 ORMOND BEACH,FL 32174 R. LASSITER (386)257-2571
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 6.3.4 7.1 7.2 7.3 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7
LIGHTHOUSE ENGINEERING INC. D/B/A LHE UNLIM 701 ENTERPRISE RD, STE 410 SAFETY HARBOR,FL 34695 BRADLEY FORAN (727)726-7856
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 7.1 7.2 7.3
LOCHRANE ENGINEERING INCORPORATED UNLIM 201 S BUMBY AVE ORLANDO,FL 32803 THOMAS LOCHRANE (407)896-3317
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 7.1 8.1 8.2 8.4 13.6
LOMSKI ENGINEERING AND TESTING, INC. UNLIM 17210 TOLEDO BLADE BLVD PORT CHARLOTTE,FL 33954 ANNE LOMSKI (941)979-5744
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1 10.3
LONGITUDE SURVEYORS, LLC UNLIM 7715 NW 48TH ST, STE 310 DORAL,FL 33166 EDUARDO SUAREZ (305)463-0912
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2 8.4
LOUIS BERGER U.S., INC. UNLIM 7270 NW 12TH STREET, SUITE 860 MIAMI,FL 33126 ERNESTO POLO (305)261-2006
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.2 4.2.2 4.3.2 5.1 5.3 5.4 6.1 6.3.1 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 10.3 10.4 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7 14.0
MADRID ENGINEERING GROUP, INC. UNLIM 2030 SR 60 E BARTOW,FL 33830 SUSAN PIATT (863)533-9007
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 9.1 9.2 9.3 9.4.1 9.4.2 9.5 10.1 10.3 10.4
MANUEL G. VERA & ASSOCIATES, INC. UNLIM 13960 SW 47TH ST MIAMI,FL 33175 MARIA VERA (305)221-6210
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2 8.4
MARLIN ENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 1700 NW 66TH AVE, STE 106 PLANTATION,FL 33313 RAMON SORIA (305)477-7575
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 5.1 5.2 5.3 5.4 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 10.1 10.3 10.4 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7
MASER CONSULTING P.A. UNLIM 331 NEWMAN SPRINGS RD, STE 2013 RED BANK,NJ 07701 LEONARDO PONZIO (732)383-1950
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1 10.3
MASTER CONSULTING ENGINEERS, INC. UNLIM 5523 W CYPRESS ST, STE 200 TAMPA,FL 33607 ARMANDO CASTELLON (813)287-3600
Prequalified Types of Work: 4.1.1 4.1.2 5.4
MC SQUARED, INC. UNLIM 5808-A BRECKENRIDGE PKWY TAMPA,FL 33607 JOSEPH DISTEFANO (813)623-3399
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.3 9.4.1 9.5 10.3
MCCORMICK TAYLOR, INC. UNLIM 2001 MARKET ST, 10TH FLOOR PHILADELPHIA,PA 19103 KRISTEN HAGNER (215)592-4200
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.2 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.3 13.3 13.4 13.5
MCCRANIE & ASSOCIATES, INC. UNLIM 3 S 2ND ST FERNANDINA BEACH,FL 32034 ELIZABETH MCCRANIE (904)335-8685
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 6.1 7.1 7.2 13.6
MCFARLAND-JOHNSON, INC. D/B/A MCFARLAND JOHNSON UNLIM 49 COURT ST METROCENTER BINGHAMTON,NY 13901 JAMES FESTA (607)723-9421
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 6.1 7.1 7.3 13.4 13.6
MCKIM & CREED, INC. UNLIM 5701 DIVISION DR, STE A FORT MYERS,FL 33905 THOMAS HALSTEAD (239)275-8875
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2 8.4
MCLAREN TECHNICAL SERVICES INC. D/B/A MCLAREN ENGINEERING GROUP UNLIM 100 SNAKE HILL RD WEST NYACK,NY 10994 WILLIAM MCCARTHY (845)353-6400
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 4.1.1 4.1.2 5.1 5.4
MCMAHON ASSOCIATES, INC. UNLIM 2090 PALM BEACH LAKES BLVD STE 400 WEST PALM BEACH,FL 33409 R. TRENT EBERSOLE (561)840-8650
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 4.1.1 4.1.2 6.1 7.1 7.2 7.3 13.4 13.5 13.6
MEAD AND HUNT, INC. UNLIM 4401 EASTPORT PKWY PORT ORANGE,FL 32129 DAVID KING (386)761-6810
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 5.4 7.1 7.3 10.1
MEHTA AND ASSOCIATES, INC. UNLIM ONE PURLIEU PL, STE 100 WINTER PARK,FL 32792 VIPIN MEHTA (407)657-6662
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1 10.3 10.4 10.5.1 14.0
MESKEL & ASSOCIATES ENGINEERING, PLLC UNLIM 8936 WESTERN WAY, STE 12 JACKSONVILLE,FL 32256 ANTOINETTE MESKEL (904)519-6990
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.3 9.4.1 10.3
METRIC ENGINEERING INC. UNLIM 13940 SW 136TH ST, STE 200 MIAMI,FL 33186 MANUEL BENITEZ (305)235-5098
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.2 5.4 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 6.3.4 7.1 7.2 7.3 9.1 9.4.1 10.1 10.3 10.4 10.5.1 10.5.2 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7
METRO CONSULTING GROUP, LLC UNLIM 604 COURTLAND ST, STE 104 ORLANDO,FL 32804 JOSEPH DARBONNE (407)960-3973
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 5.4 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7 15.0
MICHAEL BAKER INTERNATIONAL, INC. D/B/A MICHAEL BAKER INTERNATIONAL, LLC'S ENGINEERING SEGMENT UNLIM 2316 KILLEARN CENTERBLVD,STE201A TALLAHASSEE,FL 32309 MICHAEL SCHWIER (850)701-2303
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 4.2.3 4.3.1 4.3.2 5.4 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.3 8.4 10.1 10.3 10.4 10.5.1 10.5.2 10.5.3 11.0 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 14.0
MILLER, LEGG & ASSOCIATES,INC. UNLIM 5747 N ANDREWS WAY FORT LAUDERDALE,FL 33309 CARA PASQUALE (954)436-7000
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 8.1 8.2 8.4 13.6 15.0
MOCK, ROOS & ASSOCIATES, INC. D/B/A MOCK ROOS UNLIM 5720 CORPORATE WAY WEST PALM BEACH,FL 33407 DALE ZIMMERMAN (561)683-3113
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 7.1
MODJESKI AND MASTERS, INC. UNLIM 100 STERLING PKWY, STE 302 MECHANICSBURG,PA 17050 MICHAEL BRITT (717)790-9565
Prequalified Types of Work: 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.2 4.4 5.1 5.2 5.3
MOFFATT & NICHOL, INC. UNLIM 1025 GREENWOOD BLVD, STE 371 ORLANDO,FL 32746 DARRELL NANCE (407)562-2030
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 4.2.3 5.1 5.2 5.3 5.4 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 13.4 13.5 13.6
MONTGOMERY CONSULTING GROUP, INC. UNLIM 501 S NEW YORK AVE, STE 210 WINTER PARK,FL 32751 MONTY GETTYS (407)539-7030
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 7.1 7.3 13.4 13.5 13.6
MOTT MACDONALD FLORIDA, LLC. UNLIM 220 W GARDEN ST, STE 700 PENSACOLA,FL 32502 DAVID SKIPPER (850)484-6011
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 5.1 5.3 5.4 6.1 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1 10.3 10.4 11.0 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7 14.0
MSR CONSULTING GROUP LLC UNLIM 8835 KEY WEST CIR TAMPA,FL 33626 SRINIVAS MEKA (813)703-5250
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.1 6.2 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7
NADIC ENGINEERING SERVICES INCORPORATED UNLIM 601 N HART BLVD ORLANDO,FL 32818 GODWIN NNADI (407)521-4771
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.4.1 9.5 10.1 10.3
NEEL-SCHAFFER, INC. UNLIM 2301 LUCIEN WAY, STE 300 MAITLAND,FL 32751 ROSEMARY ALDRIDGE (407)720-4277
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.2 5.1 5.3 5.4 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 10.4 13.4 13.5 13.6
NETWORK ENGINEERING SERVICES, INC. D/B/A BOLTON, PEREZ & ASSOCIATES UNLIM 7205 CORPORATE CENTER DR, STE201 MIAMI,FL 33126 JOAQUIN (JAKE) PEREZ (305)392-3190
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 4.2.3 5.1 5.3 5.4 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 10.3 10.4 11.0 13.4 13.5 13.6
NEW MILLENNIUM ENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 4868 SW 72ND AVE MIAMI,FL 33155 STEVEN MCCUE (305)667-4772
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.3.2 10.1 10.3 10.4 10.5.1 10.5.2 10.5.3
NEWKIRK ENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 1370 N US HWY 1, STE 204 ORMOND BEACH,FL 32174 HARRY NEWKIRK (386)290-7599
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.1 10.1 15.0
NOBLES CONSULTING GROUP, INC. UNLIM 2844 PABLO AVE TALLAHASSEE,FL 32308 DEBORAH BUNDSCHUH (850)385-1179
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2 8.3 8.4
NORTH FLORIDA PROFESSIONAL SERVICES, INC. UNLIM PO BOX 3823 LAKE CITY,FL 32056 GREGORY BAILEY (386)752-4675
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 7.1 7.3 10.1 13.5 13.6
NORTHWEST SURVEYING, INC. UNLIM 8409 SUNSTATE ST TAMPA,FL 33634-1309 GERALD SILVA (813)889-9236
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2 8.4
NOVA CONSULTING, INC. UNLIM 10486 NW 31ST TER DORAL,FL 33172 MARIA MOLINA (305)436-9200
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.1 7.3 10.1
NOVA ENGINEERING AND ENVIRONMENTAL, LLC UNLIM 17612 ASHLEY DR PANAMA CITY BEACH,FL 32409 WILLIAM CANTRELL (850)249-6682
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.3 9.4.1 9.4.2 10.3
NV5, INC. UNLIM 6989 E FOWLER AVE TAMPA,FL 33617 THOMAS MONTGOMERY (813)988-1882
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 5.4 6.1 7.1 7.3 9.1 9.2 9.3 9.4.1 9.5 10.1 10.3
O.R. COLAN ASSOCIATES, LLC UNLIM 7005 SHANNON WILLOW RD, STE 100 CHARLOTTE,NC 28226 TOTH STEPHEN (888)420-4090
Prequalified Types of Work: 21.0 24.0
OM ENGINEERING SERVICES, INC. UNLIM 621 E WASHINGTON ST, STE 8 ORLANDO,FL 32801 NIMESH BHAVSAR (407)704-7815
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 5.1 5.3 5.4 7.1 7.2 7.3
OMNI COMMUNICATIONS, LLC UNLIM 8509 BENJAMIN RD, STE E TAMPA,FL 33634 JENNIFER STAFFORD (813)852-1888
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 8.1 8.2 8.4
OSIRIS 9 CONSULTING, LLC UNLIM 8833 PERIMETE PARK BLVD, STE 201 JACKSONVILLE,FL 32216 IMRAN GHANI (904)469-0221
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 6.1 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6
OZMATIC, INC. UNLIM 1515 AFRICAN VIOLET CT TRINITY,FL 34655 PAMELA DELNEGRO (727)224-9265
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1 10.3
PAGE ONE CONSULTANTS, INC. UNLIM 5780 HOFFNER AVE, STE 401 ORLANDO,FL 32822 SHERYL PAGE (407)275-5120
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.2 9.3 10.1 10.3
PALMER ENGINEERING CO. CROSS REFERENCE PEC, INC. UNLIM 1350 MARKET ST, STE 205 TALLAHASSEE,FL 32312 DAVID O'HAGAN (850)391-9885
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 5.4 7.1
PANHANDLE ENGINEERING & CONSTRUCTION, INC. D/B/A PECS UNLIM 1132B HWY 90 CHIPLEY,FL 32428 HOWARD HODGE III (850)212-1617
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.1 10.1 13.7
PARSONS TRANSPORTATION GROUP INC. UNLIM 201 E PINE ST, STE 900 ORLANDO,FL 32801 RHET SCHMIDT (407)702-6800
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 4.2.3 4.3.1 4.3.2 4.4 5.1 5.2 5.3 5.4 6.1 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 6.3.4 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 10.3 10.4 10.5.1 10.5.2 10.5.3 11.0 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7
PATEL, GREENE AND ASSOCIATES, PLLC UNLIM 215 E MAIN ST BARTOW,FL 33830 HIREN PATEL (863)533-7317
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 5.4 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 7.1 7.2 7.3
PAVEMENT ANALYTICS, LLC UNLIM P.O. BOX 670 TALLAHASSEE,FL 32302 DENISE HOYT (979)492-3390
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1
PE CONSULTING ENGINEERING D/B/A PE ENGINEERING UNLIM 2315 NW 107 AVE, STE MA28 MIAMI,FL 33172 JORGE MASPONS (305)450-2693
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 6.1 7.1 7.2 7.3 13.5 13.6
PEGASUS ENGINEERING LLC UNLIM 301 W STATE RD 434, STE 309 WINTER SPRINGS,FL 32708 JUAN FONG (407)992-9160
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1
PEGGY MALONE & ASSOCIATES, INC. UNLIM 14286 BEACH BLVD, #19-345 JACKSONVILLE,FL 32250 PEGGY MALONE (904)992-8072
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.4 13.5 13.7
PENNONI ASSOCIATES INC. UNLIM 2555 NURSERY RD, STE 101 CLEARWATER,FL 33764 NELSON SHAFFER (215)222-3000
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.2 5.1 5.3 5.4 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1 10.3 13.5 13.6 13.7
PETERS AND YAFFEE, INC. UNLIM 9822 TAPESTRY PARK CIR, STE 205 JACKSONVILLE,FL 32246 DOW PETERS (904)265-0751
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 7.1 7.2 7.3
PEVIDA HIGHWAY DESIGNERS, PLLC UNLIM 8600 NW 17TH STREET, SUITE 160 DORAL,FL 33126 WALFRIDO PEVIDA (786)205-2559
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 5.4 6.3.1 7.1 7.2 7.3
PHILLIPS PRECISION ENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 2431 HWY 71 MARIANNA,FL 32448 NATACHA PHILLIPS (850)718-4207
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.1 7.3 10.1
PI CONSULTING SERVICES, LLC UNLIM 3078 HEIRLOOM ROSE PL OVIEDO,FL 32766 CHAITALI PRAJAPATI (407)491-0418
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1 10.3 10.4
PIERCE GOODWIN ALEXANDER & LINVILLE, INC. UNLIM 791 PARK OF COMMERCE BLVD STE 400 BOCA RATON,FL 33487 JULI EDWARDS (561)988-4002
Prequalified Types of Work: 14.0
PINNACLE CONSULTING ENTERPRISES, INC. UNLIM 6 PALERMO AVE CORAL GABLES,FL 33134 ARTURO PEREZ (786)251-8059
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1 10.3 10.4 10.5.2
PISTORINO & ALAM CONSULTING ENGINEERS, INC. UNLIM 7171 SW 62ND AVE, 4TH FLOOR MIAMI,FL 33143 JOHN PISTORINO (305)669-2700
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.1 7.2 10.1 14.0
PMA CONSULTANTS, L.L.C. UNLIM 4901 VINELAND RD, STE 330 ORLANDO,FL 32811 RICHARD JOHNSON (407)418-8187
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.1
POND & COMPANY CORPORATION UNLIM 1300 RIVERPLACE BLVD, STE 210 JACKSONVILLE,FL 32211 ALLAN IOSUE (904)543-0400
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 5.1 5.4 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 7.1 7.2 7.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 14.0 15.0
PONTIFEX CONSULTING ENGINEERS, INC. UNLIM 8720 SW 83RD ST MIAMI,FL 33173 LUIS RODRIGUEZ (305)218-9425
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1
PREMIERE DESIGN SOLUTIONS, INC. UNLIM 12781 MIRAMAR PARKWAY, SUITE 205 MIRAMAR,FL 33027 LUIS JURADO (954)237-7850
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 6.1 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.2 8.4 10.1 13.5 13.6
PRIME AE GROUP, INC. UNLIM 5521 RESEARCH PARK DR, STE 300 BALTIMORE,MD 21228 KUMAR BUVANENDARAN (410)262-8359
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 4.1.1 4.1.2 5.1 5.3 5.4 6.1 6.2 14.0
PROFESSIONAL SERVICE INDUSTRIES, INC. UNLIM 1748 33RD ST ORLANDO,FL 32839 JEFFREY MARTINEAU (407)304-5560
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.3 9.4.1 9.4.2 9.5 10.1 10.3 10.4
PROPEL ENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 6685 FOREST HILL BLVD, STE 205 GREENACRES,FL 33413 MAJHARUL ALAM (561)866-5730
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 7.1 7.2 7.3
PROSSER, INC. D/B/A PROSSER HALLOCK, INC. UNLIM 13901 SUTTON PARK DR S, STE 200 JACKSONVILLE,FL 32224 BRAD DAVIS (904)739-3655
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 13.6 14.0 15.0
PROTEAN DESIGN GROUP, INC. UNLIM 100 E PINE ST, STE 600 ORLANDO,FL 32801 KIMBERLY HORLANDER (407)246-0044
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 7.1 7.2 7.3
PROVIDENCE ENGINEERING AND DESIGN, LLC UNLIM 1201 MAIN ST BATON ROUGE,LA 70802 ROBERT WILLIAMS (225)766-7400
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 7.1 10.1
QUANTUM SPATIAL, INC. UNLIM 10033 MLK ST N, STE 200 ST. PETERSBURG,FL 33716 NICKOLAS FUSCO (727)576-9500
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.3
QUIGG ENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 2351 S DIRKSEN PKWY SPRINGFIELD,IL 62703 LORI QUIGG (217)670-0563
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.2 5.1 5.4 6.1 7.1 7.3 10.3
R. J. BEHAR & COMPANY, INC. UNLIM 6861 SW 196TH AVE, STE 302 PEMBROKE PINES,FL 33332 ROBERT BEHAR (954)680-7771
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 5.1 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 10.4 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7
RADISE INTERNATIONAL, L.C. UNLIM 4152 W BLUE HERON BLVD, STE 1114 RIVIERA BEACH,FL 33404 KUMAR ALLADY (561)841-0103
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 9.1 9.2 9.3 9.4.1 9.4.2 9.5 10.1 10.3
REGISTE, SLIGER ENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 3370 CAPITAL CIR NE, STE J TALLAHASSEE,FL 32308 JACQUES REGISTE (850)894-4521
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 5.4 7.1 10.1
RENAISSANCE PLANNING GROUP, INC. UNLIM 121 S ORANGE AVE, STE 1200 ORLANDO,FL 32801 FRANK KALPAKIS (813)254-7741
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6
RESOURCE SYSTEMS GROUP, INC. UNLIM 55 RAILROAD ROW WHITE RIVER JUNCTION,VT 05001 ERIC MACKAY (802)295-4999
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 6.1 6.2 6.3.4 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7
RGL FORENSICS INC. CROSS REFERENCE RGL, INC. UNLIM 8626 N HIMES AVE TAMPA,FL 33614 BRIGGS STAHL (813)936-0313
Prequalified Types of Work: 22.0
RIBBECK ENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 14335 SW 120 ST, STE 205 MIAMI,FL 33186 CARLOS RIBBECK (305)383-5909
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 7.1 7.3
ROBERT M. ANGAS ASSOCIATES, INC. UNLIM 14775 OLD ST AUGUSTINE RD JACKSONVILLE,FL 32258 DAMON KELLY (904)642-8550
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2 8.4
ROBERTS CONSULTING SERVICES, INC. UNLIM 117 QUALWOOD DR WINTER HAVEN,FL 33880 MELANIE ROBERTS (863)412-2533
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 10.1 10.3
RS&H, INC. UNLIM 10748 DEERWOOD PARK BLVD S JACKSONVILLE,FL 32256 JAMES HULLETT, JR. (678)528-7210
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 4.2.3 5.1 5.3 5.4 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 7.1 7.2 7.3 9.4.1 10.1 10.3 10.4 10.5.1 10.5.2 10.5.3 11.0 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7 14.0 15.0
RTD GROUP, LLC UNLIM 1957 ARROWHEAD DRIVE NE ST. PETERSBURG,FL 33703 RICHARD DOYLE (727)430-3552
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 21.0 24.0 25.0
RUMMEL, KLEPPER & KAHL, LLP D/B/A RK&K UNLIM 700 E PRATT ST,S TE 500 BALTIMORE,MD 21202 BARBARA HOAGE (410)728-2900
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.2 5.1 5.3 5.4 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 10.3 10.4 10.5.1 13.5 13.6
S&ME, INC. UNLIM 111 KELSEY LN, STE E TAMPA,FL 33619 SHANNON SWEITZER (813)623-6646
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 6.1 6.2 7.1 8.1 8.2 8.4 9.1 9.2 9.3 9.4.1 9.5 10.1 13.4 13.5 13.6 15.0
SAI CONSULTING ENGINEERS, INC. UNLIM 1153 MIRANDA LN KISSIMMEE,FL 34741 HAMZE SAMARA (407)201-6153
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.2 5.1 5.4 7.1 7.3 10.1 10.3 10.4 10.5.2
SAIN ASSOCIATES, INC. UNLIM TWO PERIMETER PARK S, STE 500 E BIRMINGHAM,AL 35243 JAMES MEADS (205)940-6420
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 7.1 13.5
SALIBA ENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 10175 FORTUNE PKWY, STE 805 JACKSONVILLE,FL 32256 SANAA SALIBA (904)519-2324
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.4.1
SAM SCHWARTZ ENGINEERING, DPC, PA UNLIM 2709 NORTH ROCKY POINT DRIVE SUITE 104 TAMPA,FL 33607 JEFFREY TRIM (813)289-7771
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 10.3 13.3 13.5 13.6
SAM SURVEYING AND MAPPING, INC. CROSS REFERENCE SAM SURVEYING AND MAPPING, LLC UNLIM 7380 W SAND LAKE RD, STE 500 ORLANDO,FL 32819 KEVIN CONLON (800)656-9525
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.3 10.1
SCALAR CONSULTING GROUP INC. UNLIM 4152 W BLUE HERON BLVD, STE 119 RIVIERA BEACH,FL 33404 ANIRUDDHA GOTMARE (561)429-5065
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 5.4 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 13.5
SEXTON ENGINEERING ASSOCIATES, INC. UNLIM 110 PONCE DE LEON ST, STE 100 ROYAL PALM BEACH,FL 33411 MICHAEL SEXTON (561)792-3122
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 6.1 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 13.5 13.6
SHANNON & WILSON, INC. UNLIM 13400 SUTTON PARK DR S, STE 1401 JACKSONVILLE,FL 32224 ROBERTO GUARDIA (904)223-6676
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.4.1 9.4.2
SIGMA CONSULTING GROUP, INC. UNLIM 3298 SUMMIT BLVD, STE 32 PENSACOLA,FL 32503 JASON LASHLEY (850)332-7912
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 5.4 7.1 13.5
SIMS WILKERSON CARTIER ENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 12124 HIGH TECH AVE, STE 200 ORLANDO,FL 32817 GARY WILKERSON (407)380-0400
Prequalified Types of Work: 7.2
SKS ENGINEERING AND PLANNING, INC. UNLIM 180 SOUTHAMPTON AVE BERKELEY,CA 94707 TERI BECKETT (510)525-4900
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 10.1
SMITH SECKMAN REID, INC. UNLIM 2995 SIDCO DR NASHVILLE,TN 37204 DAVID DONOHO (615)383-1113
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 4.1.2 7.2 10.1 10.3 10.4
SNELGROVE SURVEYING & MAPPING, INC. UNLIM 2840 JEFFERSON ST, STE C MARIANNA,FL 32448 PAUL SNELGROVE (850)526-3991
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2 8.4
SNUBBS CONSULTING INC. UNLIM 12895 SW 132ND ST, STE 100 MIAMI,FL 33186 TOMAS RUIZ (305)885-6400
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 7.1 7.2 7.3
SOLID CONSULTING ENGINEERS, INC. UNLIM 17991 SW 33RD ST MIRAMAR,FL 33029 OSVALDO LARRAZABAL (786)255-2869
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1 10.3
SOUTHEASTERN SURVEYING AND MAPPING CORPORATION UNLIM 6500 ALL AMERICAN BLVD ORLANDO,FL 32810 WILLIAM SNARSKI (407)292-8580
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2 8.3 8.4 13.7
SOUTHERN EARTH SCIENCES, INC. UNLIM 7500 MCELVEY RD, STE A PANAMA CITY BEACH,FL 32408 WILLIAM WILSON (850)769-4773
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.3 9.4.1 9.4.2 9.5
SOUTHERN TRAFFIC SERVICES, INC. UNLIM 2911 WESTFIELD RD GULF BREEZE,FL 32563 SHEILA KNOWLES (850)934-5732
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 7.1 7.3 13.7
SRD, INC. UNLIM 3812 COCONUT PALM DR, STE 100 TAMPA,FL 33619 ROBERT NEIL (813)621-3250
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 6.1 7.1 7.2 7.3
STANLEY CONSULTANTS, INC. UNLIM 1641 WORTHINGTON RD, STE 400 WEST PALM BEACH,FL 33409 COURTNEY LONGHURST (602)333-2308
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 5.1 5.4 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 11.0 13.4 13.5
STANTEC CONSULTING SERVICES INC. UNLIM 901 PONCE DE LEON BLVD, STE 900 CORAL GABLES,FL 33134 ROBERT T. CARBALLO (305)445-2900
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 4.2.3 5.1 5.3 5.4 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 9.1 9.4.1 10.1 10.3 10.4 11.0 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7 14.0 15.0
STONE ENGINEERING GROUP, INC. UNLIM 7400 BAYMEADOWS WAY, STE 220 JACKSONVILLE,FL 32256 GARY SNEDDON (904)448-5300
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 6.1 7.1 7.3 10.1
STV INCORPORATED UNLIM 5200 BELFORT RD, STE 400 JACKSONVILLE,FL 32256 DAVID SHEARER (904)730-9777
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 4.2.3 4.3.2 4.4 5.1 5.2 5.4 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 10.4 11.0 13.4 13.5 14.0
SUMMIT DESIGN AND ENGINEERING SERVICES, PLLC, LLC UNLIM 504 MEADOWLAND DR HILLSBOROUGH,NC 27278 JAMES PARKER, JR. (919)732-3883
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1 10.4
T.Y. LIN INTERNATIONAL UNLIM 201 ALHAMBRA CIR, STE 900 CORAL GABLES,FL 33134 MARIANO VALLE (305)567-1888
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 4.2.3 4.3.1 4.3.2 5.1 5.3 5.4 6.1 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 10.4 11.0 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7 14.0 15.0
TALLY ENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 1806 N FLAMINGO RD, STE 300 PEMBROKE PINES,FL 33028 PIROOZ BOROJERDI (954)447-0324
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 9.3 10.1 10.3
TARGET ENGINEERING GROUP, LLC UNLIM 359 ALCAZAR AVE CORAL CABLES,FL 33134 RAMZI ASFOUR (305)446-2323
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.1 7.3 10.1 10.3 10.4 10.5.1 10.5.2
TECTONIC GROUP INTERNATIONAL, LLC UNLIM PO BOX 822606 PEMBROKE PINES,FL 33082 RAOF SHAMS (954)290-2056
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1 14.0
TERRACON CONSULTANTS, INC. UNLIM 9655 FLORIDA MINING BLVDW,STE509 JACKSONVILLE,FL 32257 JOHN KIMBERLY (904)900-6494
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.3 9.4.1 9.4.2 9.5 10.1 10.3
TEST LAB, INC. UNLIM 4112 W OSBORNE AVE TAMPA,FL 33614 CARMEN CORNWELL (813)872-7821
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.3 9.4.1 9.5 10.1 10.3
TETRA TECH, INC. UNLIM 201 EAST PINE ST, STE 1000 ORLANDO,FL 32801 NICKSON BENEDICO (407)480-3963
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 5.1 5.4 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.3 10.1 10.4 13.4 13.5 13.6
THE BALMORAL GROUP, LLC UNLIM 165 LINCOLN AVE WINTER PARK,FL 32789 VALERIE SEIDEL (407)629-2185
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 7.1 7.3 13.3 13.5 13.6
THE CORRADINO GROUP, INC. UNLIM 4055 NW 97TH AVE, STE 200 MIAMI,FL 33178 FREDERICK P'POOL (305)594-0735
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 6.3.4 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 10.3 10.4 10.5.1 10.5.2 10.5.3 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7
THE URBAN GROUP, INC. UNLIM 1424 S ANDREWS AVE, STE 200 FT. LAUDERDALE,FL 33316 HOWARD STEINHOLZ (954)522-6226
Prequalified Types of Work: 21.0 24.0 25.0
THOMPSON ENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 2970 COTTAGE HILL RD, STE 190 MOBILE,AL 36606 MICHAEL MANNING (251)666-2443
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 9.1 9.4.1 10.1 10.3
TIERRA SOUTH FLORIDA, INC. UNLIM 2765 VISTA PKWY, STE 10 WEST PALM BEACH,FL 33411 RAJ KRISHNASAMY (561)687-8539
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.3 9.4.1 9.4.2 9.5 10.3
TIERRA, INC. UNLIM 7351 TEMPLE TERRACE HWY TAMPA,FL 33637 LUIS MAHIQUEZ (813)989-1354
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.3 9.4.1 9.4.2 9.5 10.1 10.3 10.4
TINDALE-OLIVER & ASSOCIATES,INC. UNLIM 1000 N ASHLEY DR, STE 400 TAMPA,FL 33602 WILLIAM BALL (813)224-8862
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7
TLC ENGINEERING FOR ARCHITECTURE, INC. UNLIM 874 DIXON BLVD COCOA,FL 32922 WILLIAMS DALY (321)639-8986
Prequalified Types of Work: 5.1 7.2
TLP ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS, INC. UNLIM 11486 CORPORATE BLVD, STE 151 ORLANDO,FL 32817 YASSAMIN MYERS (407)257-6582
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 7.1
TOLTZ, KING, DUVALL, ANDERSON AND ASSOCIATES, INCORPORATED D/B/A TKDA UNLIM 800 20TH PL, STE 1 VERO BEACH,FL 32960 DANIELLE GERNERT (772)217-9521
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 5.4 6.1 7.1 7.2 7.3 13.3 13.4 13.6
TOOLE DESIGN GROUP, LLC UNLIM 8484 GEORGIA AVENUE, SUITE 800 SILVER SPRING,MD 20782 JENNIFER TOOLE (301)927-1900
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6
TRACE CONSULTANTS, INC. UNLIM 12485 SW 137TH AVE, STE 207 MIAMI,FL 33186 FRANK PANELLAS (305)281-1195
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3
TRAF-O-DATA CORP. UNLIM 202 E IDLEWILD AVE TAMPA,FL 33604 JERRY GRAHAM (813)758-1140
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.1 13.4 13.5 13.6
TRAFFIC ENGINEERING DATA SOLUTIONS, INC. UNLIM 80 SPRING VISTA DR DEBARY,FL 32713 DEANNA FERRELL (386)753-0558
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 13.5 13.6 13.7
TRANSCORE ITS, LLC UNLIM 6021 ORIENT RD TAMPA,FL 33610 PATRICK SHORTAL (407)382-8914
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 6.3.4 7.1 7.3 13.4 13.5
TRANSYSTEMS CORPORATION D/B/A TRANSYSTEMS CORPORATION CONSULTANTS UNLIM 200 E ROBINSON ST, STE 600 ORLANDO,FL 32801 KEVIN THIBAULT (407)875-8924
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 4.2.3 4.4 5.1 5.2 5.3 5.4 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 10.3 10.4 10.5.1 11.0 13.4 13.5 13.6
TRC ENGINEERS, INC. UNLIM 6312 NW 18TH DR, STE 100 GAINESVILLE,FL 32653 DAVID ROMANO (813)545-1379
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.2 5.1 5.3 5.4 9.1 9.4.1 10.1 10.3 10.4
TRIDENT ENGINEERING, LLC UNLIM 10232 NW 47TH ST SUNRISE,FL 33351 RAJ SHANMUGAM (954)815-3265
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 6.1 6.2 7.1 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7
UNDERWATER ENGINEERING SERVICES, INC. UNLIM 3306 ENTERPRISE RD FORT PIERCE,FL 34982 CHARLES VALLANCE (772)337-3116
Prequalified Types of Work: 5.1 5.3 5.4
UNIVERSAL ENGINEERING SCIENCES, INC. UNLIM 3532 MAGGIE BLVD ORLANDO,FL 32811 JOHN BARKER (407)423-0504
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.3 9.4.1 9.4.2 9.5 10.1 10.3
V N ENGINEERS, INC. UNLIM 6991 W BROWARD BLVD, STE 100 PLANTATION,FL 33317 ROBERT GOMEZ (954)926-1047
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1
VANASSE HANGEN BRUSTLIN, INC. UNLIM 225 E ROBINSON ST, STE 300 ORLANDO,FL 32801 MARK BERTONCINI (407)839-4006
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 5.1 5.4 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 6.3.4 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 11.0 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7 15.0
VIA CONSULTING SERVICES, INC. UNLIM 10250 NORMANDY BLVD, STE 205 JACKSONVILLE,FL 32221 SUZANNA MILBRANDT (904)477-9622
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 10.1 10.3 10.4
VIA ENGINEERING GROUP, INC. UNLIM 12555 ORANGE DR, STE 113 DAVIE,FL 33330 ADRIANA GONZALEZ (954)918-0766
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 7.1 7.3
VIA PLANNING, INC. UNLIM 3337 MERRICK LANE MARGATE,FL 33063 THUHA NGUYEN (954)560-5251
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 7.1 7.2 7.3 13.4 13.5 13.7
VIBENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 700 CENTRAL AVE, STE 302 ST. PETERSBURG,FL 33701 SARA CALHOUN (727)317-4967
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 6.3.4 7.1 7.3 13.5 13.6
VOLKERT, INC. UNLIM 3809 MOFFETT RD MOBILE,AL 36618 GUY O'CONNOR (251)342-1070
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 4.2.3 5.1 5.2 5.3 5.4 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1 10.3 10.4 10.5.1 10.5.2 11.0 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7 21.0 24.0 25.0
WADE TRIM, INC. UNLIM 8010 WOODLAND CENTER BLVD STE 1200 TAMPA,FL 33614 KEVIN COUGHLIN (813)882-4373
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 5.1 5.4 6.1 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 13.4 13.5 13.6 15.0
WAITZ & MOYE, INC. UNLIM 3768 SOUTHSIDE BLVD, STE 101 JACKSONVILLE,FL 32216 ARELYS MOYE (904)642-8311
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 4.1.1 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 6.3.4 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 13.5 13.6
WANTMAN GROUP, INC. UNLIM 2035 VISTA PKWY, #100 WEST PALM BEACH,FL 33411 KATE FONTAINE (561)687-2220
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 5.4 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1 11.0 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7 14.0 15.0
WBQ DESIGN & ENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 201 N MAGNOLIA AVE, STE 200 ORLANDO,FL 32801 JENNIFER QUIGLEY (407)839-4300
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 6.1 7.1 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4
WESTON & SAMPSON ENGINEERS, INC. UNLIM 1520 ROYAL PALMSQUAREBLVD,STE260 FORT MYERS,FL 33919 JEFFREY WILSON (239)437-4601
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 4.1.1 4.1.2 6.1 7.1 15.0
WHITEHOUSE GROUP, INC. UNLIM 100 W CYPRESS CREEK RD, STE 620 FORT LAUDERDALE,FL 33309 TODD BRAUER (954)482-8409
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.1 6.2 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6
WHITMAN, REQUARDT AND ASSOCIATES, LLP UNLIM 801 S CAROLINE ST BALTIMORE,MD 21231 WALTER MILLER (410)235-3450
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.3 13.4 13.5
WI-SKIES LLC UNLIM 504 GENERAL MAURY DR SPANISH FORT,AL 36527 JOSEPH MARSH (219)588-6962
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 7.2
WOOLPERT, INC. UNLIM 10900 NW 25TH ST, STE 100 MIAMI,FL 33172 JOHN CESTNICK (305)418-9370
Prequalified Types of Work: 4.1.1 4.1.2 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.3 8.4 13.3 13.6 15.0
WSP USA INC. UNLIM 2202 N WEST SHORE BLVD, STE 300 TAMPA,FL 33607 ROBERT CLIFFORD (813)520-4444
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 4.2.3 4.3.1 4.3.2 4.4 5.1 5.2 5.3 5.4 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 7.1 7.2 7.3 9.1 9.4.1 9.4.2 10.1 10.3 10.4 10.5.1 10.5.2 10.5.3 11.0 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7
ZYSCOVICH, INC. UNLIM 100 N BISCAYNE BLVD, 27TH FLOOR MIAMI,FL 33132 RACHEL SAK (305)375-5222
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.5 13.6 14.0
305 CONSULTING ENGINEERS, LLC UNLIM 13944 SW 8TH ST, STE 211 MIAMI,FL 33184 ENRIQUE ZUNIGA (786)409-5548
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1
Minor Projects(<$500,000) Prequalified Firms
Top of Page
A.M. GAUDET & ASSOCIATES INC. MINOR PO BOX 4073 BELLEVIEW,FL 34421 ANDRUS GAUDET (352)245-2708
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2
A/R/C ASSOCIATES, INCORPORATED MINOR 601 N FERN CREEK AVE, STE 100 ORLANDO,FL 32803 JEWEL SMITH (407)896-7875
Prequalified Types of Work: 14.0
ABACO ENGINEERING INC. MINOR 10100 WEST SAMPLE ROAD SUITE 334 CORAL SPRINGS,FL 33065 AZITA BEHMARDI (954)599-3726
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.1 10.1 10.3 13.6
ABSOLUTE CIVIL ENGINEERING SOLUTIONS, LLC MINOR 4121 SW 47TH AVE, STE 1319 DAVIE,FL 33314 TIFFANY LEAL (954)232-5680
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.4.1 10.1 10.3
ADAPTIVE CONSULTING ENGINEERS, LLC MINOR 14761 TANJA KING BLVD ORLANDO,FL 32828 HOSSEIN TEHRANI (407)506-5593
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1 10.3 10.4
ADEAS-Q, LLC MINOR 446 SECOND ST N, STE 100 SAINT PETERSBURG,FL 33701 JASON COLLINS (813)495-7382
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7
ADKINSON ENGINEERING, P.A. MINOR 4639 TREVOR CREEK DR S JACKSONVILLE,FL 32257 TIMOTHY ADKINSON (904)881-4206
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.1
ADVANCE CONSULTING ENGINEERING SERVICES, INC. MINOR 7800 W OAKLAND PARK BLVD, STE109 SUNRISE,FL 33351 AZUCENA SOTO (954)746-6868
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.4.1
AECONTEC, LLC MINOR PO BOX 378 LOUGHMAN,FL 33858 ILEADYS RODRIGUEZ (407)964-1447
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1 10.3
ALAN D. HOLT, A.S.L.A., LANDSCAPE ARCHITECT, P.A. MINOR 1610 COUNTRY CLUB DR LYNN HAVEN,FL 32444 ALAN HOLT (850)914-9006
Prequalified Types of Work: 15.0
ALAN GERWIG & ASSOCIATES, INC. MINOR 12798 W FOREST HILL BLVD, STE201 WELLINGTON,FL 33414 ALAN GERWIG (561)792-9000
Prequalified Types of Work: 4.1.1 4.1.2
ALPHA MRC, INC. MINOR 2395 N COURTENAY PKWY, STE 102 MERRITT ISLAND,FL 32953 ROXANA CONSTANTINIDE (321)449-9455
Prequalified Types of Work: 14.0
ALTERNATE STREET DESIGN, P.A. MINOR 1516 PLAINFIELD AVENUE ORANGE PARK,FL 32073 MICHAEL WALLWORK (904)710-2150
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.1
AMBRO, INC. MINOR 13335 SW 124TH STREET,UNIT 111 MIAMI,FL 33186 EMILE AMEDEE (305)234-7424
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.2
AMERICAN GOVERNMENT SERVICES CORPORATION MINOR 3812 W LINEBAUGH AVE TAMPA,FL 34677 WENDI MCALEESE (813)933-3322
Prequalified Types of Work: 21.0 24.0
ANCHOR CONSULTING ENGINEERING AND INSPECTION, INC. MINOR 321 MAGNOLIA AVE PANAMA CITY,FL 32401 ELIZABETH MOORE (850)819-8080
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1
ANDERSEN ANDRE CONSULTING ENGINEERS, INC. MINOR 834 SW SWAN AVE PORT ST. LUCIE,FL 34983 DAVID ANDRE (772)807-9191
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.3 9.4.1
ANDREYEV ENGINEERING, INC. MINOR 1170 W MINNEOLA AVE CLERMONT,FL 34711 SCOTT BARFIELD (352)751-2478
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.3 9.4.1 10.3
ASC LOGIC, INC. MINOR 201 N UNIVERSITY DR, STE 103A PLANTATION,FL 33324 HUGH STETTER (954)931-0185
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.1 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 7.2 7.3 10.1 10.3
ASPIREON CONSULTING GROUP, INC. MINOR 821 PALMETTO TER OVIEDO,FL 32765 DEBORAH GRAEBER (407)967-5639
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 7.1 7.3
ATLANTIC ENGINEERING SERVICES, INC. MINOR 2822 WATERS EDGE CIR GREENACRES,FL 33413 IMTIAZ AHMED (561)358-4140
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.3 13.7
AYLWARD ENGINEERING & SURVEYING, INC. MINOR 3222 RIDGE TRACE DAVIE,FL 33328 SHARON AYLWARD COX (954)424-5852
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.1 8.1 8.2
A2B ENGINEERING, LLC MINOR 5406 N HOOVER BLVD, STE 12 TAMPA,FL 33634 PAUL STEIJLEN (813)249-2220
Prequalified Types of Work: 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.3 5.4
BAE SYSTEMS INFORMATION AND ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS INTEGRATION INC MINOR 124 GAITHER DR, STE 100 MT. LAUREL,NJ 08054 ANDREW PICKFORD (856)793-4316
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.3
BALA CONSULTING SERVICES, LLC MINOR 18527 BITTERN AVE LUTZ,FL 33558 BALA PADMANABHAN (813)962-4697
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.1 7.1 7.3
BALJET ENVIRONMENTAL, INC. MINOR 10661 N KENDALL DR, STE 218 MIAMI,FL 33176 PEDRO GONZALEZ (305)598-0199
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 10.1
BARNES, FERLAND AND ASSOCIATES, INC. MINOR 1230 HILLCREST ST, STE 100 ORLANDO,FL 32803 PATRICK BARNES (407)896-8608
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.2
BARRACO AND ASSOCIATES, INC. MINOR 2271 MCGREGOR BLVD, SUITE 100 FORT MYERS,FL 33901 COLLEEN HARRIS (239)461-3170
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1
BASE CONSULTANTS, INC. MINOR 1214 E CONCORD ST ORLANDO,FL 32803 SAILAJA ALATH (407)377-7227
Prequalified Types of Work: 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 5.4
BASULTO & ASSOCIATES, INC. MINOR 14160 PALMETTO FRONTAGE RD, #22 MIAMI LAKES,FL 33016 RENE BASULTO (305)698-3988
Prequalified Types of Work: 7.2
BBE-BOGGS ENGINEERING, L.L.C. MINOR 607 S ALEXANDER ST, #101 PLANT CITY,FL 33563 STEVEN BOGGS (813)747-9100
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.1 13.6
BECHTOL ENGINEERING & TESTING, INC. MINOR 605 W NEW YORK AVE, STE A DELAND,FL 32720 THOMAS BECHTOL (386)734-8444
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.3 9.4.1 10.1 10.3
BJ-ROCK LLC MINOR 14724 BRICK PLACE TAMPA,FL 33626 BRIAN JORY (727)243-8013
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.4.1
BLUE MARLIN ENGINEERING, LLC MINOR 102 DRENNEN RD, STE B-10 ORLANDO,FL 32806 OSCIEL PLAZA (407)217-4464
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 10.3
BOLT UNDERWATER SERVICES, INC. MINOR 7930 62ND ST N PINELLAS PARK,FL 33781 MOLLIE GRISWOLD (727)546-4198
Prequalified Types of Work: 5.1 5.3 10.1
BOOTH DESIGN GROUP, INC. MINOR 146 2ND ST N, STE 302 ST. PETERSBURG,FL 33701 HUNTER BOOTH (727)821-5699
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.6 15.0
BORGES & ASSOCIATES, PA MINOR 1200 BRICKELL AVE, STE 700 MIAMI,FL 33131 REINALDO BORGES (305)374-9216
Prequalified Types of Work: 14.0
BORRELLI & PARTNERS, INC. MINOR 720 VASSAR ST ORLANDO,FL 32804 JORGE BORRELLI (407)418-1338
Prequalified Types of Work: 14.0
BRAD SMITH ASSOCIATES, INC. MINOR PO BOX 830250 OCALA,FL 34483-0250 BRAD SMITH (321)724-1036
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.5 15.0
BRIDGING SOLUTIONS, LLC MINOR 15863 SECOYA RESERVE CIR NAPLES,FL 34110 RALPH VERRASTRO (239)216-1370
Prequalified Types of Work: 4.1.1 4.1.2 5.1 5.4
BRUDIS & ASSOCIATES, INC. MINOR 11611 MARINO CT, STE 1001 FORT MYERS,FL 33908 ANTHONY BRUDIS (443)745-2513
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 6.1
BSE CONSULTANTS, INC. MINOR 312 S HARBOR CITY BLVD, #4 MELBOURNE,FL 32901 HASSAN KAMAL (321)725-3674
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 8.1 8.2 8.4
BSSW ARCHITECTS, INC. MINOR 1500 JACKSON ST, STE 200 FORT MYERS,FL 33901 KEVIN WILLIAMS (239)278-3838
Prequalified Types of Work: 14.0
BUCHANAN & HARPER, INC. MINOR 735 W 11TH ST PANAMA CITY,FL 32401 MICHAEL HARPER (850)763-7427
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 8.1 8.2 8.4 13.6 15.0
BUSSEN-MAYER ENGINEERING GROUP, INC. MINOR 100 PARNELL ST MERRITT ISLAND,FL 32953 SCOTT NICKLE (321)453-0010
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.1 10.1 13.6
CAD CONCEPTS OF OHIO, INC. MINOR 4767 NEW BROAD STREET, SUITE 215 ORLANDO,FL 32814 THOMAS EVANS (904)382-9569
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1
CANIN ASSOCIATES, INC. MINOR 500 DELANEY AVE, STE 404 ORLANDO,FL 32801 MYRNA CANIN (407)422-4040
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.3 13.6 14.0 15.0
CAPITAL CONSULTING SOLUTIONS LLC. MINOR 8225 LAUREL LAKES BLVD NAPLES,FL 34119 ADAM AHMAD (239)273-8894
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 7.1 13.4 13.5 13.6
CAPITAL ENGINEERING AND CONSULTING LLC. MINOR PO BOX 1607 MARIANNA,FL 32447 DONALD STANLEY (850)643-6622
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 10.1
CARL SHEPHERD AND ASSOCIATES, INC MINOR 539 EDGEBROOK LN WEST PALM BEACH,FL 33411 CARL SHEPHERD (561)308-5205
Prequalified Types of Work: 5.4 10.1 10.3
CARTAYA AND ASSOCIATES, ARCHITECTS, P.A. MINOR 2400 E COMMERCIAL BLD, STE 201 FT. LAUDERDALE,FL 33308 DEBORAH MARTIN (954)771-2724
Prequalified Types of Work: 14.0
CARTER ASSOCIATES, INC. MINOR 1708 21ST STREET VERO BEACH,FL 32960 GEORGE SIMONS (772)562-4191
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 8.1 8.2 8.4
CASTLE BAY DESIGN STUDIO, LLC MINOR 7 WALDO ST ST. AUGUSTINE,FL 32084 JONATHAN DANIELS (386)937-9641
Prequalified Types of Work: 15.0
CATALANO ENGINEERING, INC. MINOR 2119 W CASS ST TAMPA,FL 33606 JAMES CATALANO (813)254-1265
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 4.1.1 4.1.2
CATALYST ENGINEERING, LLC MINOR 2064 TRESCOTT DR TALLAHASSEE,FL 32308 JENNIFER MENENDEZ (850)508-5494
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1
CAULFIELD & WHEELER, INC. MINOR 7900 GLADES RD, STE 100 BOCA RATON,FL 33434 DAVID LINDLEY (561)392-1991
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2 8.4
CEDARVILLE ENGINEERING GROUP, LLC MINOR 1033 S HANOVER ST, STE 300 POTTSTOWN,PA 19465 CURT HATFIELD (610)705-4500
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1
CENTRAL TESTING LABORATORY, INC. MINOR 130 SATELLITE CT LEESBURG,FL 34748 THEODORE STROUSE (352)787-1268
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.3 9.4.1 10.3
CHASTAIN-SKILLMAN, INC. MINOR 205 EAST ORANGE STREET LAKELAND,FL 33801 W. R. CAUTHAN (863)646-1402
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 10.1
COASTAL DESIGN CONSULTANTS, INC. MINOR 7026 LITTLE RD NEW PORT RICHEY,FL 34654 PAUL MANUEL (727)849-8010
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.1 7.3
COASTAL ENGINEERING ASSOCIATES, INC. MINOR 966 CANDLELIGHT BLVD BROOKSVILLE,FL 34601 CLIFFORD MANUEL (352)796-9423
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 13.6
COLBORN DESIGN GROUP, INC. MINOR 241 STEWARTON ROAD MILL RUN,PA 15464 EUGENE COLBORN (941)795-7458
Prequalified Types of Work: 15.0
CONSOLIDATED DESIGN PROFESSIONALS, LLC MINOR 2108 DELTA WAY TALLAHASSEE,FL 32303 RANDALL LANE (850)509-1019
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 13.6
CONSTRUCTION AND ENGINEERING SERVICES CONSULTANTS, INC. MINOR 9432 BAY MEADOWS RD, STE 100 JACKSONVILLE,FL 32256 AMERICUS SPENCER (904)652-1186
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.1 10.1 13.6
CONTECH ENGINEERED SOLUTIONS LLC MINOR 9025 CENTRE POINTE DR, STE 400 WEST CHESTER,OH 45069 MICHAEL CARFAGNO (513)645-7535
Prequalified Types of Work: 4.1.2
CONTOUR ENGINEERING, LLC MINOR 5304 56TH COMMERCE PARK BLVD TAMPA,FL 33610 JACK REBEIZ (813)867-6000
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.4.1
CONVEX ENGINEERING, INC. MINOR 1166 SOUTHWINDS DR PORT ORANGE,FL 32129 JAD KAZMA (813)616-1595
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 4.1.1 4.1.2 5.4
COOL AND COBB ENGINEERING COMPANY MINOR 203 W MAIN ST AVON PARK,FL 33825 CARL COOL (863)657-2323
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 6.1 13.6
CORPORATE ENVIRONMENTAL RISK MANAGEMENT, L.L.C. MINOR 1990 LAKESIDE PKWY, STE 300 TUCKER,GA 30084 FELITA BUNN (678)999-0173
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1
COWI NORTH AMERICA, INC. MINOR 1191 2ND AVE, STE 1110 SEATTLE,WA 98101 MELISSA PHILPOTT (206)216-3933
Prequalified Types of Work: 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 4.2.3 4.3.1 4.3.2 5.4
COYLE & CARON, INC. MINOR 833 HIGHLAND AVENUE, SUITE 200 ORLANDO,FL 32803 SALLY COYLE (407)603-7039
Prequalified Types of Work: 15.0
CPCS TRANSCOM INC. MINOR 1050 CONNECTICUT AVE NW, STE 500 WASHINGTON,DC 20036 DONALD LUDLOW (202)772-3350
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.3 13.5 13.6
CPZ ARCHITECTS, INC. MINOR 4316 W BROWARD BLVD PLANTATION,FL 33317 CHRIS ZIMMERMAN (954)792-8525
Prequalified Types of Work: 14.0
CULPEPPER & TERPENING, INC. MINOR 2980 S 25TH ST FT. PIERCE,FL 34981 JAMES P. "BUTCH" TERPENING (772)464-3537
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1 13.5 13.6
CURRIE SOWARDS AGUILA ARCHITECTS, INC. MINOR 185 NE 4TH AVE, STE 101 DELRAY BEACH,FL 33483 JESS SOWARDS (561)276-4951
Prequalified Types of Work: 14.0
CURTIS & ROGERS DESIGN STUDIO, INC. MINOR 7520 SOUTH RED RD, STE M SOUTH MIAMI,FL 33143 AIDA CURTIS (305)442-1774
Prequalified Types of Work: 15.0
DANTIN CONSULTING, LLC MINOR 506 FRANK SHAW ROAD TALLAHASSEE,FL 32312 DEBBIE DANTIN (850)544-3062
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 7.1 7.3 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6
DARLENE SHUMAN, INC. MINOR 8705 TWIN LAKES BLVD TAMPA,FL 33614 DARLENE SHUMAN (813)210-3169
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 10.1
DAVID DOUGLAS ASSOCIATES, INC. MINOR 1821 VICTORIA AVE FORT MYERS,FL 33901 DANIEL CRAIG (239)337-3330
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 7.1 10.1 13.6
DAVID M. JONES, JR. AND ASSOCIATES, INC. MINOR 2221 MCGREGOR BLVD FORT MYERS,FL 33901 GREGORY DISERIO (239)337-5525
Prequalified Types of Work: 15.0
DAVID W. JOHNSTON ASSOCIATES, INC. MINOR 630 S ORANGE AVE, STE 202 SARASOTA,FL 34236 PHILLIP SMITH (941)366-3159
Prequalified Types of Work: 15.0
DAVIDSON ENGINEERING, INC. MINOR 4365 RADIO RD, STE 201 NAPLES,FL 34104 JEFF DAVIDSON (239)434-6060
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1
DEVO SEEREERAM, PH.D., P.E., LLC MINOR 5500 ALHAMBRA DR ORLANDO,FL 32808 DEVO SEEREERAM (407)290-2371
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.4.1
DISAMERICA CONSULTING GROUP, INC. MINOR 8315 SW 150TH DR PALMETTO BAY,FL 33158 JOSE OLIVO (305)218-4691
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1
DIVERSIFIED PROFESSIONAL SERVICES CORP. MINOR 27915 JOHNSTON RD DADE CITY,FL 33523 SANDRA POLANIS (352)588-2811
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1
DIVERSIFIED TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANTS, INC. MINOR 650 CENTRAL AVE, UNIT #3 SARASOTA,FL 34236 SAILESH ATLURU (941)554-2035
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 5.1 5.4 10.1 10.3
DONALD W. MCINTOSH ASSOCIATES INC MINOR 2200 PARK AVE N WINTER PARK,FL 32789 DONALD MCINTOSH (407)644-4068
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1 13.6
DRIGGERS ENGINEERING SERVICES INC. MINOR 12220 49TH ST N CLEARWATER,FL 33762 WAYNE DRIGGERS (727)571-1313
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.3 9.4.1 9.4.2 9.5 10.1 10.3
DRISCOLL CONSTRUCTION, INC. MINOR 6170 MULLIN ST JUPITER,FL 33458 THOMAS DRISCOLL (561)339-0425
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1
E & E ENGINEERS, INC. MINOR 11602 GRAND BAY BLVD CLERMONT,FL 34711 LORI ELMER (352)241-9529
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.1
E.CONSTRUCT.USA, LLC MINOR 11823 ARBOR ST, STE 200 OMAHA,NE 68144 RICHARD BERRY (402)884-9998
Prequalified Types of Work: 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.3
E.F. GAINES SURVEYING SERVICES, INC. MINOR 5235 RAMSEY WAY, STE 10 FORT MYERS,FL 33907 ELIZABETH GAINES (239)418-0126
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2 8.4
E.R. BROWNELL & ASSOCIATES, INC. MINOR 2525 SW 27TH AVE, STE 100 MIAMI,FL 33133 ANGEL LOPEZ (305)860-3866
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2 8.4
EDA ENGINEERS-SURVEYORS-PLANNERS, INC. MINOR 2404 NW 43RD ST GAINESVILLE,FL 32606 SERGIO REYES (352)373-3541
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.6
EDWARD C. HOFFMAN, JR., ARCHITECTS, P.A. D/B/A HOFFMAN ARCHITECTS, PA MINOR 29 W ORANGE ST TARPON SPRINGS,FL 34689 BARBARA HOFFMAN (727)738-2835
Prequalified Types of Work: 14.0
EDWIN G. BROWN & ASSOCIATES, INC. MINOR 2813 CRAWFORDVILLE HWY CRAWFORDVILLE,FL 32327 WADE BROWN (850)926-3016
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2 8.4
ELLEN S. HARDGROVE A.I.C.P. PLANNING CONSULTANT, INC. MINOR 315 NW IVANHOE BLVD ORLANDO,FL 32804 ELLEN HARDGROVE (407)425-0062
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.6
ENG ENGINEERING INC. MINOR 8130 BAYBERRY RD JACKSONVILLE,FL 32256-7414 EDWARD ENG (904)721-2323
Prequalified Types of Work: 7.2
ENGINEERING & PLANNING RESOURCES, P.C. MINOR 1720 W FAIRFIELD DR, STE 511 PENSACOLA,FL 32502 BONITA PLAYER (850)471-9579
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.1 7.2 7.3 13.5 13.7
EPR, P.C. MINOR 637 BERKMAR CIR CHARLOTTESVILLE,VA 22901 LYNETTE WUENSCH (434)202-5082
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7
EUTAW UTILITIES, INC. D/B/A EUTAW, INC. MINOR 2822 REMINGTON GREEN CIR, STE202 TALLAHASSEE,FL 32308 LANE LUCAS (850)383-0400
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.1
EXCELSIOR ENGINEERING SERVICES P.C. COMPANY MINOR 1441 NW 204TH ST MIAMI,FL 33169 ERNST FLEURANVIL (800)806-0569
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1
FABRE ENGINEERING, INC. D/B/A FABRE ENGINEERING & SURVEYING MINOR 119 GREGORY SQUARE PENSACOLA,FL 32502-4915 DEBRA CHANNELL (850)433-6438
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 8.1 8.2 8.4 13.6
FAULKNER ENGINEERING SERVICES, INC. MINOR 2734 CAUSEWAY CENTER DR TAMPA,FL 33619 DAVID FAULKNER (813)621-8168
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.4.1 10.3
FEDERAL ENGINEERING & TESTING, INC. MINOR 250 SW 13TH AVE POMPANO BEACH,FL 33069 SVEN JETZKEWITZ (954)784-2941
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.2
FERNANDEZ-BERAUD, INC. MINOR 2333 BRICKELL AVE, #216 MIAMI,FL 33129 LETICIA FERNANDEZ-BERAUD (305)567-0110
Prequalified Types of Work: 15.0
FIRST CHOICE LAND ACQUISITION GROUP, LLC MINOR 6328 GONDOLA DRIVE RIVERVIEW,FL 33578 PAMELA TAYLOR (813)244-4667
Prequalified Types of Work: 21.0 24.0
FIT ENGINEERING LLC MINOR 219 NW MELANIE WAY LAKE CITY,FL 32055 SANYA WATTS (904)716-8367
Prequalified Types of Work: 5.1 5.3 5.4
FIVE POINTS DESIGN GROUP, INC. MINOR 10135 GATE PARKWAY N, STE 807 JACKSONVILLE,FL 32246 NANCY DEBS (904)705-7365
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.3 10.1
FLORIDA ENGINEERING & TESTING, INC. MINOR 250 SW 13TH AVE POMPANO BEACH,FL 33069 MARK MESIANO, (954)781-6889
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.4.1
FLORIDA INTERNATIONAL CONSULTING ENGINEERS DESIGN, INC. MINOR 100 E LINTON BLVD, STE 200A DELRAY BEACH,FL 33483 MICHELE SHAW (561)278-9969
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.2 10.1
FOSTER, CONANT & ASSOCIATES, INC MINOR 120 W ROBINSON ST ORLANDO,FL 32801 RICHARD CONANT (407)648-2225
Prequalified Types of Work: 15.0
FRANCO CONSULTING ENGINEERS, LLC MINOR 1636 ISLEBROOK DR ORLANDO,FL 32824 GABRIEL FRANCO (317)446-4862
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.1
FUTUREPLAN CONSULTING, LLC MINOR 1256 WALDEN RD TALLAHASSEE,FL 32317 ROBERT SCHIFFER (850)570-8958
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.4 13.5
GARCIA BRIDGE ENGINEERS, P.A. MINOR 1018 THOMASVILLE RD, STE 105A TALLAHASSEE,FL 32303 ANTONIO GARCIA (850)531-0005
Prequalified Types of Work: 4.1.1 4.1.2 5.4
GARTEK ENGINEERING CORPORATION MINOR 7210 SW39TH TER MIAMI,FL 33155 PAULA RIVEROS (954)404-3100
Prequalified Types of Work: 7.2
GCES ENGINEERING SERVICES, LLC MINOR 10860 NW 138TH ST, UNIT 4 HIALEAH GARDENS,FL 33018 ALEJANDRO MONTENEGRO (305)964-0669
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.4.1
GEO-TECHNOLOGIES, INC. MINOR 1016 SE 3RD AVE OCALA,FL 34471 RYAN TOWNSEND (352)694-7711
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.3 9.4.1
GEOLOGIC & ENVIRONMENTAL TESTING, INC. D/B/A THE G3 GROUP MINOR 2509 SUCCESS DR, STE 1 ODESSA,FL 33556 KAREN HARRO (727)376-7833
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.4.1
GIANGRANDE ENGINEERING AND PLANNING, LLC MINOR 73 SW FLAGLER AVE STUART,FL 34944 LEO GIANGRANDE (772)888-9076
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 6.1 6.2 7.1
GIT CONSULTING LLC MINOR 2665 S BAYSHORE DR, STE 220 COCONUT GROVE,FL 33133 GEORGIO TACHIEV (305)632-9386
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.6
GLOBAL SUSTAINABLE SOLUTIONS, LLC MINOR 5408 NW 67TH ST GAINESVILLE,FL 32653 JAMSHID ARMAGHANI (352)336-1161
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1
GORD & ASSOCIATES, INC. MINOR PO BOX 280421 TAMPA,FL 33682 ALI GORD (813)899-0008
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 7.1 7.2 7.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7
GSLA DESIGN, INC. MINOR 17670 NW 78TH AVE, SITE 214 HIALEAH,FL 33015 KEN GARDNER (305)392-1016
Prequalified Types of Work: 15.0
GTC ENGINEERING CORPORATION MINOR 98 S SEMORAN BLVD ORLANDO,FL 32807 CLAUDE CASSAGNOL (407)380-0402
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.1
GUERRA DEVELOPMENT CORP. MINOR 2817 NE 3RD ST OCALA,FL 34470 LORI GUERRA (352)629-8060
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.1
GURRI MATUTE, P.A. MINOR 5001 SW 74TH COURT, SUITE 208 MIAMI,FL 33155 DAPHNE GURRI (305)661-0069
Prequalified Types of Work: 14.0
HADDAD ENGNEERING, INC. MINOR 2955 HARTLEY RD, STE 205 JACKSONVILLE,FL 32257 NAMIR HADDAD (904)262-5066
Prequalified Types of Work: 7.2
HADONNE CORP. MINOR 1985 NW 88 CT, SUITE 201 DORAL,FL 33172 ABRAHAM HADAD (305)266-1188
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2 8.4
HAGEN CONSULTING SERVICES, LLC MINOR 361 STRAWDER RD RAY CITY,GA 31645 LAWRENCE HAGEN (229)237-3269
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 7.1 7.3 13.6
HALL PLANNING & ENGINEERING, INC. MINOR 322 BEARD ST TALLAHASSEE,FL 32303 RICHARD HALL (850)222-2277
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6
HAMMOND & ASSOCIATES, INC. MINOR 150 NW 70TH AVENUE, SUITE 10 PLANTATION,FL 33317 ERIC HAMMOND (954)327-7111
Prequalified Types of Work: 7.2
HANSON, WALTER & ASSOCIATES, INC. MINOR 8 BROADWAY, STE 104 KISSIMMEE,FL 34741 SHAWN HINDLE (407)847-9433
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1
HEAL EICHLER LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE INC. MINOR 1460 50TH AVENUE NE ST. PETERSBURG,FL 33703 SHARON HEAL-EICHLER (813)309-0605
Prequalified Types of Work: 15.0
HIGGINS ENGINEERING, INC. MINOR 4623 FOREST HILL BLVD, STE 113 WEST PALM BEACH,FL 33415 ROBERT HIGGINS (561)439-7807
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.6
HIGH STREET CONSULTING GROUP, LLC MINOR 6937 BLENHEIM CT PITTSBURGH,PA 20815 JOE CROSSETT (240)252-5111
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.3
HILLERS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING, INC. MINOR 23257 SR 7, STE 100 BOCA RATON,FL 33428 PAUL HILLERS (561)451-9165
Prequalified Types of Work: 7.2
HJA DESIGN STUDIO, LLC MINOR 31 E OCEAN BLVD, STE 101 STUART,FL 34994 C. HOUSTON (772)678-7200
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.6 15.0
HKS ARCHITECTS, INC. CROSS REFERENCE HKS, INC. MINOR 225 E ROBINSON ST, STE 405 ORLANDO,FL 32801 NATHAN BUTLER (407)648-9956
Prequalified Types of Work: 14.0
HOKE DESIGN, INC. MINOR 1702 SOUTH PARK AVE SANFORD,FL 32771 VIRGINIA HOKE (407)923-6027
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.6 15.0
HOLE MONTES, INC. MINOR 6200 WHISKEY CREEK DR FORT MYERS,FL 33919 DAVID DOWLING (239)985-1200
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 7.1 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1 10.3 13.5 13.6
HOUGH ENGINEERING, INC. MINOR 1771 MANATEE AVE W BRADENTON,FL 34205 MARLA HOUGH (941)747-4838
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 6.1 7.1 7.3 10.1 13.6
HSW ENGINEERING, INC. MINOR 15711 MAPLEDALE BLVD, STE B TAMPA,FL 33624 FRED SEGUITI (813)968-7722
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1
H2R CORP MINOR 3921 76TH AVE N PINELLAS PARK,FL 33781 DANIEL HART (727)541-3444
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.3 9.4.1 9.5 10.1 10.3
ICA ENGINEERING, INC. MINOR 1408 N WESTSHORE BLVD, STE 450 TAMPA,FL 33607 ROBERT FIELDING (813)699-5018
Prequalified Types of Work: 5.1 5.3 5.4 6.1 9.1 9.2 9.4.1 9.5
INFRASTRUCTURE PRESERVATION CORPORATION MINOR 5520 RIO VISTA DR CLEARWATER,FL 33760 BILL SEAVEY (561)665-1477
Prequalified Types of Work: 5.1 5.2
INNOVO PARTNERS, LLC MINOR 333 N FERNCREEK AVE ORLANDO,FL 32803 CLAUDIA PASKAUSKAS (407)432-4866
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.2 13.4 13.5
INTEGRITY DRILLING & GEOPHYSICAL SERVICES, LLC MINOR 1506 MAX HOOKS RD, STE C GROVELAND,FL 34736 DAVID WILSHAW (866)670-6066
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.4.1
INTERNATIONAL BRIDGE TECHNOLOGIES, INC. MINOR 9325 SKY PARK CT, STE 320 SAN DIEGO,CA 92123 MICHAEL SMART (858)566-5008
Prequalified Types of Work: 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 4.2.3 4.3.1 4.3.2 5.4
J BONFILL & ASSOCIATES INC. MINOR 7100 SW 99TH AVE, STE 104 MIAMI,FL 33173 JACQUELINE BONFILL GEE (305)598-8383
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2 8.4 14.0
JACK MEEKS & ASSOCIATES, CPAS, LLC MINOR 1354 N LAURA ST JACKSONVILLE,FL 32206 JACK MEEKS (904)346-0046
Prequalified Types of Work: 22.0
JAI CONSULTING ENGINEERS, INC. MINOR 5620 E FOWLER AVE, STE C TEMPLE TERRACE,FL 33617 JAI RAMKISSOON (813)789-7256
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 6.1 7.1
JCR ROADWAY CONSULTANTS, LLC MINOR 15726 BENT CREEK RD WELLINGTON,FL 33414 JEFFREY ROBBERT (561)727-9801
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1
JEHLE-HALSTEAD, INC. MINOR 5414 HWY 90 MILTON,FL 32571 D. PATRICK JEHLE (850)994-9503
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.3 10.1 13.6
JERRY PATE DESIGN, INC. MINOR 301 SCHUBERT DR PENSACOLA,FL 32504 STEVE DANA (850)395-6760
Prequalified Types of Work: 15.0
JFO GROUP INC. MINOR 11924 FORESTHILL BLVD,STE10A-123 WELLINGTON,FL 33414 JUAN ORTEGA (561)512-7556
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 6.3.4 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7
JOAN CERRETTI-RANDOLPH D/B/A JCR CONSULTING MINOR PO BOX 941994 MAITLAND,FL 32794 JOAN CERRETTI-RANDOLPH (407)644-5297
Prequalified Types of Work: 15.0
JOE MONTALTO, JR. CONSULTING ENGINEER, LLC D/B/A JMJ CONSULTING ENGINEERING MINOR 309 SE 7TH ST GAINESVILLE,FL 32601 JOE MONTALTO (352)494-6225
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.1
JOHN SEARCY & ASSOCIATES, INC. MINOR 6320 ST. AUGUSTINE RD, STE 2 JACKSONVILLE,FL 32217 DAVID CRATEM (904)739-1231
Prequalified Types of Work: 7.2
JORDAN & ASSOCIATES CONSULTING, INC. MINOR 189 S ORANGE AVE, STE 1550 S ORLANDO,FL 32801 THOMAS JORDAN (407)226-8840
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 10.1 10.3 10.4
JOSEPH ROLES AND ASSOC., INC. MINOR 7501 NW 4TH ST, STE 101 PLANTATION,FL 33317 JOSEPH ROLES (954)581-1945
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 7.1 10.1
JOSEPH STEVEN ROBERTS MINOR 2750 OLD ST. AUGUSTIN RD, #T201 TALLAHASSEE,FL 32301 JOSEPH ROBERTS (850)765-8626
Prequalified Types of Work: 15.0
JRA, INC. MINOR 10661 SW 88TH ST, STE 207 MIAMI,FL 33176-1550 JOAQUIN FERRER (305)270-7800
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1
JRB SOLUTIONS, LLC MINOR 3023 EASTLAND BOULEVARD SUITE 110 CLEARWATER,FL 33761 JAMES FOGARTY (727)504-5637
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.4 13.5 13.6
JSA GROUP INC. MINOR 12229 SW 132ND CT MIAMI,FL 33186 JULIO SANCHEZ (305)251-7923
Prequalified Types of Work: 14.0
K.M. ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS, INC. MINOR 201 178TH DR, STE 434 SUNNY ISLES BEACH,FL 33160 KOUROCHE MOHANDES (305)792-7117
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 10.1
K.S. WARE & ASSOCIATES, L.L.C. MINOR 54 LINDSLEY AVE NASHVILLE,TN 37210 KATHRYN WARE (615)255-9702
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.4.1 10.1 10.3
K-F GROUP, INC. MINOR 12773 W FOREST HILL BLVD, #1217 WELLINGTON,FL 33414 HIAN KOR (561)793-0605
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 7.1
KAPSCH TRAFFICCOM TRANSPORTATION NA, INC. MINOR 1390 PICCARD DR, STE 200 ROCKVILLE,MD 20850 JEFF ADLER (301)354-5566
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 6.3.4 7.1 7.2 7.3
KIEWIT ENGINEERING GROUP INC. MINOR 9780 PYRAMID CT, STE 100 ENGLEWOOD,CO 80112 JOHN MORAN (303)269-3100
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.4.1
KING ENGINEERING ASSOCIATES, INC. MINOR 4921 MEMORIAL HWY, STE 300 TAMPA,FL 33634 ELIZABETH LYLE (813)880-8881
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.6
KLEINFELDER, INC. MINOR 1174 CAMP AVE MOUNT DORA,FL 32757 RICHARD WELLS (352)383-1444
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 4.1.1 4.1.2 9.1 9.4.1 9.4.2 10.1
KNK ENGINEERING CONSULTING CORP. MINOR 7380 W SAND LAKE RD, STE 500 ORLANDO,FL 32819 KATHY GIANG (407)716-7780
Prequalified Types of Work: 7.2
L.A. DESIGN, P.A. MINOR 10948 N 56TH ST, STE 200 TAMPA,FL 33617 RACHEL RODGERS (813)985-1142
Prequalified Types of Work: 15.0
L&S DIVERSIFIED, LLC MINOR 405 LAKE HOWELL RD, STE 1001 MAITLAND,FL 32751 SHERRY MANOR (407)681-3836
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2 8.4
LAKDAS/YOHALEM ENGINEERING, INC. MINOR 2211 NE 54TH ST FORT LAUDERDALE,FL 33308 LAKDAS NANAYAKKARA (954)771-0630
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 4.1.1 4.1.2 10.1
LAND & SEA SURVEYING CONCEPTS, INC. MINOR 1605 CHASE HAMMOCK RD MERRITT ISLAND,FL 32953 TIMOTHY CARLILE (321)454-6310
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.2
LAND ARCHITECTS, INC. MINOR 6208 WHISKEY CREEK DRIVE FORT MYERS,FL 33919 WILLIAM PRYSI (239)334-9144
Prequalified Types of Work: 15.0
LANDCONSULT LLC MINOR 7436 SIKA DEER WAY FORT MYERS,FL 33966 JAMES MCCORD (239)464-3080
Prequalified Types of Work: 15.0
LANDSCAPE DE, LLC MINOR 4248 SW 62ND AVE SOUTH MIAMI,FL 33155 DOUGLAS THOMPSON (305)215-9683
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.6 15.0
LANDSCAPE DESIGNS, LLC MINOR 4465 GABRIELLA LN WINTER PARK,FL 32792 CARL KELLY (407)484-3414
Prequalified Types of Work: 15.0
LANDTECH CONSULTANTS, INC. MINOR 1375 GATEWAY BLVD BOYNTON BEACH,FL 33426 MICHAEL ROSS (561)401-0983
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2 8.4
LANE ENGINEERING, INC. MINOR 730 KILGORE ROAD PLANT CITY,FL 33567 MANDY PARKS (813)298-0343
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.6
LARRY M. JACOBS AND ASSOCIATES, INC. MINOR 328 E GADSDEN ST PENSACOLA,FL 32501 KEITH JACOBS (850)434-0846
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.3 9.4.1 9.5
LAURA LLERENA & ASSOCIATES,INC MINOR 13170 SW 128TH ST, #207 MIAMI,FL 33186 LAURA LLERENA-HERNANDEZ (305)256-1199
Prequalified Types of Work: 15.0
LE-HUU PARTNERS, P.A. MINOR 4401 N ORANGE BLOSSOM TRL ORLANDO,FL 32804 BAO LE-HUU (407)822-1111
Prequalified Types of Work: 14.0
LEA & ELLIOTT, INC. MINOR 5200 BLUE LAGOON DR, STE 250 MIAMI,FL 33126 SANJEEV SHAH (305)500-9390
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 5.1 5.2 5.3 5.4 7.1 10.1 13.4 13.5 13.6
LEGACY DEVELOPERS & ENGINEERS CORP MINOR 18004 SW 152ND PL MIAMI,FL 33187 DIONISIO TORRES (305)753-5034
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1
LEGACY ENGINEERING SOLUTIONS, INC. MINOR P.O. BOX 467 LAKE CITY,FL 32056 LISA BAILEY (386)365-3034
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1 10.3
LEGACY ENGINEERING, INC. MINOR 6424 BEACH BLVD JACKSONVILLE,FL 32216 JOHN ELLIS II (904)721-1100
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.3 9.4.1 10.1 10.3
LEO A. DALY COMPANY MINOR 5200 BLUE LAGOON DRIVE SUITE 700 MIAMI,FL 33126 WILLIAMS HANSER (305)461-9480
Prequalified Types of Work: 14.0
LHE & ASSOCIATES, LLC MINOR 618 E SOUTH ST, STE 500 ORLANDO,FL 32801 KEVIN KNOWLES (407)965-5016
Prequalified Types of Work: 4.1.1 4.1.2 5.4
LM BANYAN, LLC DBA BANYAN STRUCTURES, LLC MINOR 19226 GARDEN QUILT CIRCLE TAMPA,FL 33558 VIVIANA LIT (813)523-2323
Prequalified Types of Work: 4.1.1 4.1.2 5.4
LOCKLEAR & ASSOCIATES, PROFESSSIONAL CORPORATION D/B/A LOCKLEAR & ASSOCIATES, INC. MINOR 4140 NW 37TH PL, STE A GAINESVILLE,FL 32606 JOHN LOCKLEAR (352)672-6867
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 10.1
LOUIS J. AGUIRRE & ASSOCIATES, P.A. MINOR 9150 S DADELAND BLVD, STE 900 MIAMI,FL 33156 LOUIS AGUIRRE (305)670-0141
Prequalified Types of Work: 7.2
LRB CONSULTING GROUP LLC MINOR 13025 MCINTOSH LAKES LAN DOVER,FL 33527 LEE BEASLEY (813)334-5990
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6
LUKE TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS, INC. MINOR 29 E PINE ST ORLANDO,FL 32801 HEATHER STRONG (407)423-8055
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7
M.E.P. ENGINEERING INC. MINOR 10590 NW 27TH ST, STE101 DORAL,FL 33172 ANTONIO NARANJO (305)471-0160
Prequalified Types of Work: 7.2
MACKENZIE ENGINEERING AND PLANNING, INC. MINOR 1172 SW 30TH ST, STE 500 PALM CITY,FL 34990 SHAUN MACKENZIE (772)345-1948
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 6.1 6.2 7.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7
MAI ENGINEERING SERVICES, INC. MINOR 2510 US1 S, STE D ST. AUGUSTINE,FL 32086 QUOC MAI (904)794-1760
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1
MANLEY DESIGN, LLC MINOR 3462 NW 13TH AVE GAINESVILLE,FL 32605 CLAIRE MANLEY (352)363-7412
Prequalified Types of Work: 15.0
MAPPING RESOURCE GROUP, INC. MINOR 701 N OCEANSHORE BLVD FLAGLER BEACH,FL 32136 JOSEPH RICKE (386)439-4848
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.3
MARTINO PLANNING & ASSOCIATES, INC. MINOR 3214 MORAN RD TAMPA,FL 33618 ELAINE MARTINO (813)265-4555
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6
MATTHEWS DESIGN GROUP, INC. MINOR PO BOX 3126 ST. AUGUSTINE,FL 32085 GEORGE CONNAUGHTON (904)826-1334
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.1
MBV ENGINEERING, INC. MINOR 1835 20TH ST VERO BEACH,FL 32960 AARON BOWLES (772)569-0035
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 10.1 13.5 13.6
MCELHANNEY CONSULTING SERVICES, INC. MINOR 2203 N. LOIS AVENUE, #750 TAMPA,FL 33607 DAVID JEAKLE (813)877-6608
Prequalified Types of Work: 4.1.1 4.1.2
MCLEOD, MCCARTHY & ASSOCIATES, P.A. MINOR 1655 PALM BEACH LAKES BLVD. SUITE 712 WEST PALM BEACH,FL 33401 TODD MCLEOD (561)689-9500
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 13.6
MCNEIL CARROLL ENGINEERING, INC. MINOR 475 HARRISON AVE, STE 200 PANAMA CITY,FL 32401 SEAN MCNEIL (850)763-5730
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 6.1 7.1 13.6
MEP STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING AND INSPECTIONS, INC. MINOR 1335 SHOTGUN RD SUNRISE,FL 33326 OTTO LETZELTER (954)979-8637
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1
METAWORLD CIVIL CONSULTING, LLC MINOR 444 SEABREEZE BLVD, STE 715 DAYTONA BEACH,FL 32129 AMIR MALEK (386)530-3850
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.1 7.3 13.5 13.6
METZGER & WILLARD, INC. MINOR 8600 HIDDEN RIVER PKWY, STE 550 TAMPA,FL 33637 NANCY METZGER (813)977-6005
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 8.2 10.1 13.6
MICHAEL A. MCGEE, LANDSCAPE ARCHITECT, P.A. D/B/A MCGEE & ASSOCIATES MINOR 5079 TAMIAMI TRL E NAPLES,FL 34113 MICHAEL MCGEE (239)417-0707
Prequalified Types of Work: 15.0
MICHAEL M. HOUSTON MINOR 1412 CHARTA CT ORLANDO,FL 32804-8001 MICHAEL HOUSTON (407)292-5560
Prequalified Types of Work: 14.0
MILESTONE CONSTRUCTION GROUP, INC. MINOR 1391 NW ST. LUCIE WEST BLVD. SUITE 300 PORT ST. LUCIE,FL 34986 VERNON HACKETT (772)359-8673
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1 10.4
MILIAN, SWAIN & ASSOCIATES, INC. MINOR 2025 SW 32ND AVE, STE 110 MIAMI,FL 33145 DEBORAH SWAIN (305)441-0123
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1
MITTAUER & ASSOCIATES, INC. MINOR 580-1 WELLS ROAD ORANGE PARK,FL 32073 JOSEPH MITTAUER (904)278-0030
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1
MOHSEN FARAJI D/B/A EPG ENGINEERING MINOR 1325 S BUMBY AVE ORLANDO,FL 32806 MOHSEN FARAJI (407)896-7411
Prequalified Types of Work: 7.2
MOMENTUM CEI INC MINOR 1961 NW 180TH WAY PEMBROKE PINES,FL 33029 ROBERT AUDETTE (786)397-3521
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1 10.3
MONARCH LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE, LLC MINOR 4512 SW 37TH AVE FORT LAUDERDALE,FL 33312 SHEA HANSEN (954)703-0396
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.6 15.0
MOORE BASS CONSULTING, INC. MINOR 805 N GADSEN ST TALLAHASSEE,FL 32333 DANA SLAUGHTER (850)222-5678
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 6.1 13.6 15.0
MORALES CONSULTING ENGINEERS, INC. MINOR 3832-010 BAYMEADOWS RD STE 132 JACKSONVILLE,FL 32217 ED MORALES (904)434-4366
Prequalified Types of Work: 4.1.1 4.1.2 5.1
MORGAN & EKLUND, INC. MINOR 4909 US HWY 1 VERO BEACH,FL 32967 JOHN MORGAN II (772)388-5364
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2 8.4
MORRIS-DEPEW ASSOCIATES, INC. MINOR 2891 CENTER POINTE DR, #100 FORT MYERS,FL 33916 M. MORRIS (239)337-3993
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 13.6 15.0
MRI ARCHITECTURAL GROUP, INC. MINOR 5032A GODDARD AVE ORLANDO,FL 32804 PETER IKEGAMI (407)245-3660
Prequalified Types of Work: 14.0
MUNICIPAL TESTING LABORATORY OF FLORIDA, INC. MINOR 7520 NW 82ND ST MIAMI,FL 33166 JEREMY MITCHELL (305)884-3069
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.3 10.3
MURRAY DESIGN GROUP, INC. MINOR 942 FREMONT AVE WINTER PARK,FL 32789 RAMON MURRAY (407)340-1196
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.6 15.0
MYRA PLANNING AND DESIGN, LLC MINOR PO BOX 533913 ORLANDO,FL 32853 MYRA MONREAL (407)536-7526
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 6.1 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6
NATIVE FLORIDA CONSULTING, INC. D/B/A NFC LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTS, INC. MINOR 611 N MILLS AVE, #536433 ORLANDO,FL 32853 KARINA VEAUDRY (321)388-4781
Prequalified Types of Work: 15.0
NAUTILUS CIVIL ENGINEERS, INC. MINOR PO BOX 2190 SANTA ROSA BEACH,FL 32459 WILLIAM SMITH (615)210-2150
Prequalified Types of Work: 7.1 10.1 13.6
NICHOLS LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE, INC. MINOR 136B WHITAKER RD, STE B LUTZ,FL 33549 CELIA NICHOLS (813)948-8810
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.6 15.0
NICNEVOL ENGINEERING SERVICES, INC. MINOR 979 EAGLE POINT DR SAINT AUGUSTINE,FL 32092 WEBERT LOVENCIN (904)566-3918
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.3 9.4.1 9.5 10.1 10.3
NUTTING ENGINEERS OF FLORIDA INC. MINOR 1310 NEPTUNE DR BOYNTON BEACH,FL 33426 KRISTINA BERRYMAN (561)736-4900
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.4.1
O'LEARY RICHARDS DESIGN ASSOCIATES, INC. MINOR 8525 SW 92ND STREET, SUITE C11B MIAMI,FL 33156 KATHRYN RICHARDS (305)596-6628
Prequalified Types of Work: 15.0
O'NEAL SURVEYING & MAPPING, INC. MINOR 267 JOHN KNOX RD, STE 207 TALLAHASSEE,FL 32303 MARY O'NEAL (850)270-2138
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2 8.4
OMEGA ONE PROPERTIES, INC. MINOR 9910 TIMMONS RD THONOTOSASSA,FL 33592 NORRIS SMITH (813)982-2750
Prequalified Types of Work: 21.0 24.0
PANHANDLE ENGINEERING, INC. MINOR 3005 LYNN HAVEN PARKWAY LYNN HAVEN,FL 32444 JAMES SLONINA (850)763-5200
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 4.1.1 4.1.2 7.1 7.3 10.1 10.3
PARKER MYNCHENBERG & ASSOCIATES, INC. MINOR 1729 RIDGEWOOD AVE HOLLY HILL,FL 32117 PARKER MYNCHENBERG (386)677-6891
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 15.0
PE-SERVICES "L.L.C." MINOR 15800 PINES BLVD, STE 340 PEMBROKE PINES,FL 33027 MYRIAM VALENCIA (954)362-5408
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1
PEC-SURVEYING AND MAPPING LLC MINOR 2100 ALAFAYA TRL, STE 203 OVIEDO,FL 32765 DAVID WHITE (407)542-4967
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2 8.4
PEDELTA, INC. MINOR 2000 PONCE DE LEON BLVD, STE 608 CORAL GABLES,FL 33134 JUAN SOBRINO (305)648-0010
Prequalified Types of Work: 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 4.2.3 5.4
PERCHERON PROFESSIONAL SERVICES, LLC MINOR 1904 W GRAND PRKWY N, STE 200 KATY,TX 77449 ANA RAUSCH (832)300-6400
Prequalified Types of Work: 24.0
PERKINS & WILL ARCHITECTS INC MINOR 806 DOUGLAS RD, STE 300 CORAL GABLES,FL 33134 ELIZABETH GIRAUD (305)569-1333
Prequalified Types of Work: 14.0 15.0
PHIL GRAHAM & COMPANY D/B/A PHIL GRAHAM LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE MINOR 535 CENTRAL AVE, STE 316 ST. PETERSBURG,FL 33701 PHILIP GRAHAM (727)821-5225
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.6 15.0
PICKETT AND ASSOCIATES, INC. MINOR 475 SOUTH FIRST AVENUE BARTOW,FL 33830 JOHN CLYATT (863)533-9095
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2 8.3 8.4
PIGEON-ROBERTS & ASSOCIATES, LLC MINOR 925 SE 17TH STREET, SUITE A OCALA,FL 34471 CHUCK PIGEON (352)861-7799
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.1 8.1 8.2 8.4
PINDER TROUTMAN CONSULTING, INC. MINOR 2005 VISTA PARKWAY, SUITE 111 WEST PALM BEACH,FL 33411 ANDREA TROUTMAN (561)296-9698
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.1 7.3 13.3 13.4 13.5
PINNACLE ENGINEERING GROUP, P.A. MINOR 3303 THOMASVILLE RD, STE 102 TALLAHASSEE,FL 32308 CRAIG ALLEN (850)422-1763
Prequalified Types of Work: 7.2
PLACEMAKER DESIGN STUDIO, LLC MINOR 3000 GULF TO BAY BLVD, STE 402 CLEARWATER,FL 33759 GINEVRA ANUSZKIEWICZ (727)726-6124
Prequalified Types of Work: 15.0
PLUS URBIA, LLC MINOR 1385 CORAL WAY, PH 401 MIAMI,FL 33145 JUAN MULLERAT (305)444-4850
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.6
POOLE ENGINEERING & SURVEYING, INC. MINOR 2145 DELTA BLVD TALLAHASSEE,FL 32303 CHERYL POOLE (850)386-5117
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 6.1 7.1 7.3 8.1 8.2 10.1
POPLI, ARCHITECTURE + ENGINEERING & L.S., D.P.C., P.A. MINOR 555 PENBROOKE DR PENFIELD,NY 14526 OM POPLI (585)388-2060
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1 10.3 10.4
PQH GROUP, INC. MINOR 4141 SOUTHPOINT DR E, STE 200 JACKSONVILLE,FL 32216 JOSE PEREZ (904)224-0001
Prequalified Types of Work: 14.0
PRAGMA CONSULTING, LLC MINOR 548 WAX PALM LN CHULUOTA,FL 32766 DONNIE BUTLER (407)247-3091
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1 10.3
PRESCRIPTION ENGINEERING SOLUTIONS, LLC MINOR 2029 WINDWOOD LN LAKELAND,FL 33813 MARSHALL DOUGHERTY JR. (863)370-4079
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1
PREVOST STAMPER, INCORPORATED MINOR PO BOX 470431 CELEBRATION,FL 34747 MICHAEL PREVOST (407)566-9009
Prequalified Types of Work: 15.0
PROGRESSIVE DESIGN & ENGINEERING, INC. MINOR 10891 LA REINA RD, STE 100 DELRAY BEACH,FL 33446 KAREN MAJDALAWI (561)498-2304
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1
PROSOURCE TECHNOLOGIES, LLC MINOR 5703 YARDAM CT CAPE CORAL,FL 55433 GREGORY WHEELER (763)786-1445
Prequalified Types of Work: 24.0
Q. GRADY MINOR & ASSOCIATES, P.A. MINOR 3800 VIA DEL RAY BONITA SPRINGS,FL 34134 MARK MINOR (239)947-1144
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.1 8.1 8.2 13.6 15.0
R.E. CHISHOLM ARCHITECTS, INC. MINOR 782 NW LE JEUNE RD, STE 650 MIAMI,FL 33126 ROBERT CHISHOLM (305)661-2070
Prequalified Types of Work: 14.0
RATEC ENGINEERING, INC. MINOR 3825 HENDERSON BOULEVARD SUITE 300-C TAMPA,FL 33629 RANDALL TOTH (813)251-9477
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 7.1 7.3 13.5 13.6
RHODES & BRITO ARCHITECTS INC. MINOR 605 E ROBINSON ST, STE 750 ORLANDO,FL 32801 RUFFIN RHODES (407)648-7288
Prequalified Types of Work: 14.0
ROBERT E. TAYLOR, A.I.A., ARCHITECT, P.A. MINOR 710 ST. JOHNS AVE PALATKA,FL 32177 ROBERT TAYLOR (386)325-7341
Prequalified Types of Work: 14.0
RODOLFO IBARRA P.E., P.A. MINOR 12301 SW 128TH CT, #106 MIAMI,FL 33186 RODOLFO IBARRA (305)281-8746
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.1 7.3 10.1
ROHADFOX CONSTRUCTION CONTROL SERVICES OF FLORIDA, LLC MINOR 1444 BISCAYNE BLVD, STE 115-13 MIAMI,FL 33132 REBEKAH ROHADFOX (305)377-8720
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1
RON DALE & COMPANY, INC. D/B/A DALE & COMPANY MINOR 651 N MILLS AVE ORLANDO,FL 32803 RONALD DALE (407)894-1317
Prequalified Types of Work: 15.0
ROSS ENGINEERING INC. MINOR 3325 S UNIVERSITY DR, STE 111 DAVIE,FL 33328 ROBERT ROSS (954)318-0624
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.1
RTECH ENGINEERING, LLC MINOR 4401 NW 87TH AVE, STE 405 DORAL,FL 33178 RACIEL LEIVA (305)986-6021
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3
RUTH C. HAMBERG MINOR 1573 GEORGE STREET ORLANDO,FL 32806 RUTH HAMBERG (407)896-9656
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.6 15.0
RYABIK & ASSOCIATES, INC. MINOR 3217 32ND CT JUPITER,FL 33477 RICHARD RYABIK (561)809-9504
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 6.1 6.2 7.3 13.5 13.6
S & F ENGINEERS, INC. MINOR 2925 W CYPRESS CREEK RD, STE 200 FORT LAUDERDALE,FL 33309 SIVANANTHAN SRITHARAN (954)938-0020
Prequalified Types of Work: 4.1.1
SAKOIAN INTERNATIONAL, LLC MINOR 182 SUMMERS ST CHARLESTON,WV 25301 JOHN MICHAEL SAKOIAN (304)707-3003
Prequalified Types of Work: 14.0
SAVINO & MILLER DESIGN STUDIO, P.A. MINOR 12345 NE 6TH AVE, STE A MIAMI,FL 33161 ADRIANA SAVINO-MILLER (305)895-9082
Prequalified Types of Work: 14.0 15.0
SDR ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS, INCORPORATED MINOR 2260 WEDNESDAY ST, STE 500 TALLAHASSEE,FL 32308 MOHSEN SHAHAWY (850)222-2737
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.2 5.1 5.3 5.4
SEA DIVERSIFIED, INC. MINOR 151 NW 1ST AVE DELRAY BEACH,FL 33444 WILLIAM SADLER (561)243-4920
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.2
SETTIMIO CONSULTING SERVICES INCORPORATED MINOR 3139 BELLE CHRISTIANE PL PENSACOLA,FL 32503 REBECCA SETTIMIO (850)341-0507
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.3
SIMMONS & WHITE, INC. MINOR 2581 METROCENTRE BLVD W, STE 3 WEST PALM BEACH,FL 33407 ROBERT RENNEBAUM (561)478-7848
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.3 10.1
SINGHOFEN & ASSOCIATES, INC. MINOR 11723 ORPINGTON ST, STE 100 ORLANDO,FL 32817 ROBERT GAYLORD (407)679-3001
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2
SMITH ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS, INC. MINOR 2161 PALM BEACH LAKES BLVD STE 312 WEST PALM BEACH,FL 33409 LARRY SMITH (561)616-3911
Prequalified Types of Work: 7.2 7.3
SOLID ROCK ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS, INC. MINOR 10365 S HOOD RD, #206 JACKSONVILLE,FL 32257 JAMES JOHNS (904)425-6711
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.6
SOUTH FLORIDA ENGINEERING AND CONSULTING LLC MINOR 30 S M STREET LAKE WORTH,FL 33460 THOMAS CONBOY (561)412-6997
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0
SOUTHEASTERN CONSULTING ENGINEERS, INC. MINOR PO BOX 141 WEWAHITCHKA,FL 32465 LLOYD HUSBAND (850)639-3860
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1 13.6
SOUTHWEST ENGINEERING & DESIGN, INC. MINOR 660 CHARLOTTE ST, STE 8 PUNTA GORDA,FL 33950 GARY BAYNE (941)637-9655
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.1 10.1
SOUTHWEST RESEARCH INSTITUTE INC. MINOR 6220 CULEBRA RD SAN ANTONIO,TX 78228-0510 JOSHUA JOHNSON (210)522-2877
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 6.3.4
SPECTRA ENGINEERING & RESEARCH, INC MINOR 1315 E LAFAYETTE ST, STE B TALLAHASSEE,FL 32301 PETER OKONKWO (850)656-9834
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 6.1 10.1 13.6
SPICER BRIDGE CONSULTANTS, INC. MINOR 1720 E KALEY AVE ORLANDO,FL 32806 GARY SPICER JR. (727)543-5059
Prequalified Types of Work: 4.1.1 4.1.2 5.4
SRD MAPPING, LLC MINOR 2475 HALLMAN LANE COTTONDALE,FL 32431 WILSON DILMORE (850)322-8930
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.4
SRS ENGINEERING, INC. MINOR 5001 SW 74TH CT, STE 201 MIAMI,FL 33155 SUSAN HERNANDEZ (305)662-8887
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 10.1
SUMMIT ENGINEERING GROUP, INC. MINOR 10822 W TOLLER DR, STE 330 LITTLETON,CO 80127 KAREN MOHRBACHER (303)933-9114
Prequalified Types of Work: 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.3 5.4
SURVTECH SOLUTIONS, INC. MINOR 10220 US HWY 92 E TAMPA,FL 33610 DAVID O'BRIEN (813)621-4929
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2 8.4
SUSTAINABLE ROAD ENGINEERING INC. MINOR 833 SHOTGUN RD SUNRISE,FL 33326 HESHAM ALI (954)474-7498
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 9.1 9.4.1 10.1 10.3
SYNALOVSKI ROMANIK SAYE, LLC MINOR 1800 ELLER DR, STE 500 FORT LAUDERDALE,FL 33316 MANUEL SYNALOVSKI (954)961-6806
Prequalified Types of Work: 14.0
SYNTERRA LTD. INCORPORATED D/B/A SYNTERRA LTD MINOR 4747 S BROAD ST, BLDG101,STELL33 PHILADELPHIA,PA 19112 MYRNA TORO (251)243-0700
Prequalified Types of Work: 14.0
TERRA TECTONICS DESIGN GROUP INTERNATIONAL, INC. MINOR 1188 KAPP DR CLEARWATER,FL 33765 JONATHAN TONER (727)441-4504
Prequalified Types of Work: 15.0
THE GIBBS GROUP, INC. D/B/A GIBBS GROUP, INC. MINOR 7400 BAYMEADOWS WAY, STE 215 JACKSONVILLE,FL 32256 SHELDON GIBBS (904)680-0545
Prequalified Types of Work: 5.1 5.4 10.1 10.3
THE HASKELL COMPANY MINOR 111 RIVERSIDE AVE JACKSONVILLE,FL 32202-4950 MARA SCOTT (904)357-4200
Prequalified Types of Work: 14.0 15.0
THE MILCOR GROUP, INC. MINOR 10955 SE FEDERAL HWY HOBE SOUND,FL 33455 MELISSA CORBETT (772)223-8850
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1
THE OHMEGA GROUP LLC MINOR 1756 SILVER ST JACKSONVILLE,FL 32206 GAIL MORLEY (904)807-6512
Prequalified Types of Work: 7.2
THE R-A-M PROFESSIONAL GROUP, INC. MINOR 8298 BAYBERRY RD, STE 1 JACKSONVILLE,FL 32256 SUSAN REED (904)731-5440
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 6.1 7.1 7.2 7.3 13.6
THE SANBORN MAP COMPANY, INC. MINOR 6701 CARMEL RD, STE 301 CHARLOTTE,NC 28226 LUIZ CORTES (704)347-4552
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.3
THE WEILER ENGINEERING CORPORATION MINOR 201 W MARION AVE, STE 1306 PUNTA GORDA,FL 33950 KERI OLIVEIRA (941)505-1700
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 10.1
THOMPSON ENGINEERING GROUP, INC MINOR 4401 VINELAND RD, STE A6 ORLANDO,FL 32811 MICHAEL THOMPSON (407)734-1450
Prequalified Types of Work: 4.1.1 4.1.2 5.1 5.3 5.4
TOA DESIGN GROUP, LLC MINOR 1000 N ASHLEY DR, STE 400 TAMPA,FL 33602 WILLIAM BALL (813)224-8862
Prequalified Types of Work: 15.0
TOTAL MUNICIPAL SOLUTIONS, INC. MINOR 2901 W ABIACA CIR DAVIE,FL 33328 RAJESH VERMA (954)448-9056
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 10.1
TR TRANSPORTATION CONSULTANTS, INC. MINOR 2726 OAK RIDGE CT, STE 503 FORT MYERS,FL 33901 REID FELLOWS (239)278-3090
Prequalified Types of Work: 7.2 7.3
TRAFFIC & MOBILITY CONSULTANTS LLC MINOR 3101 MAGUIRE BLVD, STE 265 ORLANDO,FL 32803 MOHAMMED ABDALLAH (407)531-5332
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 7.1 7.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7
TRAFFIC PLANNING AND DESIGN,INC. MINOR 535 VERSAILLES DR., STE 100 MAITLAND,FL 32751-7305 TURGUT DERVISH (407)628-9955
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.3 13.6
TRANSCEND SPATIAL SOLUTIONS, LLC MINOR 10612 PROVIDENCE RD, STE D-558 CHARLOTTE,NC 28277 CHAD BOGGS (941)359-9697
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2
TREBILCOCK CONSULTING SOLUTIONS, PA MINOR 1205 PIPER BOULEVARD, SUITE 202 NAPLES,FL 34110 NORMAN TREBILCOCK (239)566-9551
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 13.4 13.5 13.6
TRIANGLE ASSOCIATES INC. MINOR 7480 BIRD RD, STE 540 MIAMI,FL 33155 OSIRIS QUINTANA (305)817-8443
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1 10.3
TRINITY ANALYSIS AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY MINOR 1002 N ELGIN PKWY SHALIMAR,FL 32579 MAURICE EVANS (850)613-6800
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0
TSAO DESIGN GROUP, INCORPORATED MINOR 7610 NE 4TH CT, #5, STE 101 MIAMI,FL 33138 JONATHAN TSAO (305)576-2006
Prequalified Types of Work: 14.0
TUCK MAPPING SOLUTIONS, INC. MINOR PO BOX 760, 4632 AERIAL WAY BIG STONE GAP,VA 24219 ROBERT TUCK (276)523-4669
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.3
TULLO PLANNING GROUP, LLC MINOR 1029 BARRACUDA DR PANAMA CITY BEACH,FL 32408 GINA TULLO-WILLIAMS (850)527-0653
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.6 15.0
URBAN GREEN STUDIO, PLLC MINOR PO BOX 111841 NAPLES,FL 34108 DAYNA FENDRICK (239)263-4029
Prequalified Types of Work: 15.0
VAN DOORNIK ENGINEERING & CONSULTING LLC MINOR 7234 LITHIA PINECREST RD LITHIA,FL 33547 BRIGIDA VAN DOORNIK (443)994-2597
Prequalified Types of Work: 7.1 7.2 7.3
VISION ENGINEERING AND PLANNING, LLC MINOR 1451 CYPRESS CREEK RD, STE 300 FT. LAUDERDALE,FL 33309 PAUL GILLIAM (407)745-0644
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.1 7.3 13.4 13.5 13.7
VIVID CONSULTING GROUP, LLC. MINOR 2035 CAMP INDIANHEAD RD LAND O LAKES,FL 34639 MERCEDES YOUNG (813)965-4440
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 6.1 6.2 7.1 13.6
VRANA CONSULTING, INC. MINOR 260 TUCKER ST SAFETY HARBOR,FL 34695 TAMMY VRANA (727)415-1200
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.5 13.6
V3 ARCHITECTURAL GROUP, INC. MINOR 13944 SW 8TH ST, STE 206 MIAMI,FL 33184 JOSE VIDAL (305)559-1496
Prequalified Types of Work: 14.0
W.E. OLIVER, P.E., LLC MINOR P.O. BOX 10361 TAMPA,FL 33679 WILLIAM OLIVER (813)748-9188
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7
WALKER ENTERPRISES, INC. D/B/A C & W ENGINEERING MINOR 2775 VISTA PARKWAY, G-6 WEST PALM BEACH,FL 33411 DALE WALKER (561)642-5333
Prequalified Types of Work: 7.2
WALKER PARKING CONSULTANTS/ENGINEERS, INC. MINOR 4904 EISENHOWER BLVD, STE 150 TAMPA,FL 33634 GARY RIDER (813)888-5800
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.6
WALTER ANTHONY MONK MINOR 2507 N GLENWOOD DR TAMPA,FL 33602 WALTER MONK (813)702-1177
Prequalified Types of Work: 15.0
WALTER H. KELLER, INC. MINOR PO BOX 2539 STUART,FL 34995 MARY KELLER (772)219-9079
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 6.1 7.1 7.2 7.3 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7
WATERMARK ENGINEERING GROUP, INC. MINOR 3868 SUN CITY CENTER BLVD SUN CITY CENTER,FL 33573 MARK FLINT (813)641-1200
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.6
WAYNE VILLAVASO LANDSCAPE ARCH.,INC MINOR 268 FLAMINGO DRIVE WEST PALM BEACH,FL 33401 WAYNE VILLAVASO (561)820-1566
Prequalified Types of Work: 15.0
WILLMER ENGINEERING INC. MINOR 3772 PLEASANTDALE RD, STE 165 ATLANTA,GA 30340 DORIS WILLMER (770)939-0089
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.4.1
WINDHAM STUDIO, INC. MINOR PO BOX 1239 BONITA SPRINGS,FL 34133 SCOTT WINDHAM (239)390-1926
Prequalified Types of Work: 15.0
WMB-ROI, INC. MINOR 110 S KENTUCKY AVE LAKELAND,FL 33801-5002 STEVEN BOYINGTON (863)687-3573
Prequalified Types of Work: 14.0
WOOD AND PARTNERS INCORPORATED MINOR 1211 MICCOSUKEE RD TALLAHASSEE,FL 32308 SHAWN KALBLI (850)391-0360
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.6 15.0
WOODROFFE CORPORATION, ARCHITECTS MINOR 5005 WEST LAUREL STREET SUITE 215 TAMPA,FL 33607 ENRIQUE WOODROFFE (813)281-0411
Prequalified Types of Work: 14.0
WYNNDALCO ENTERPRISES, LLC MINOR 19801 OLD LAGRANGE ROAD SUITE 106 MOKENA,IL 60448 GERALD KOYLASS (312)256-9090
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 4.1.1 4.1.2
YPC CONSULTING GROUP, P.L. MINOR 5931 COUNTRY LAKES DR FORT MYERS,FL 33905 YEN-PO CHIU (239)693-7700
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.4.1
YURO & ASSOCIATES, LLC MINOR 145 HILDEN RD, UNIT 108 PONTE VEDRA,FL 32081 MICHAEL YURO (904)343-0929
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 6.1 7.1 10.1
ZEV COHEN & ASSOCIATES, INC. MINOR 300 INTERCHANGE BLVD, STE C ORMOND BEACH,FL 32174 ELIZABETH DOBELBOWER (386)677-2482
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.3 13.6 15.0
All Prequalified Firms
Top of Page
Vendor Name Qualification Level Mailing Address Contact Person Telephone #
A & P CONSULTING TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERS CORP. UNLIM 10305 NW 41ST ST, STE 115 MIAMI,FL 33178 ANTONIO ACOSTA (305)592-7283
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.2 5.4 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 10.3 10.4 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7
A.D.A. ENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 8550 NW 33RD ST, STE 202 DORAL,FL 33122 IVETTE ARGUDIN (305)551-4608
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 10.3 13.6
A.M. GAUDET & ASSOCIATES INC. MINOR PO BOX 4073 BELLEVIEW,FL 34421 ANDRUS GAUDET (352)245-2708
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2
A/R/C ASSOCIATES, INCORPORATED MINOR 601 N FERN CREEK AVE, STE 100 ORLANDO,FL 32803 JEWEL SMITH (407)896-7875
Prequalified Types of Work: 14.0
ABACO ENGINEERING INC. MINOR 10100 WEST SAMPLE ROAD SUITE 334 CORAL SPRINGS,FL 33065 AZITA BEHMARDI (954)599-3726
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.1 10.1 10.3 13.6
ABSOLUTE CIVIL ENGINEERING SOLUTIONS, LLC MINOR 4121 SW 47TH AVE, STE 1319 DAVIE,FL 33314 TIFFANY LEAL (954)232-5680
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.4.1 10.1 10.3
ACAI ASSOCIATES, INC. UNLIM 2937 W CYPRESS CREEK RD, STE 200 FT. LAUDERDALE,FL 33309 ADOLFO COTILLA (954)484-4000
Prequalified Types of Work: 14.0 15.0
ADAMS TRAFFIC, INC. UNLIM 2404 AIRPORT RD, STE 2 PLANT CITY,FL 33563 NANCY ADAMS (813)763-7763
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.1 7.1 7.3
ADAPTIVE CONSULTING ENGINEERS, LLC MINOR 14761 TANJA KING BLVD ORLANDO,FL 32828 HOSSEIN TEHRANI (407)506-5593
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1 10.3 10.4
ADEAS-Q, LLC MINOR 446 SECOND ST N, STE 100 SAINT PETERSBURG,FL 33701 JASON COLLINS (813)495-7382
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7
ADKINSON ENGINEERING, P.A. MINOR 4639 TREVOR CREEK DR S JACKSONVILLE,FL 32257 TIMOTHY ADKINSON (904)881-4206
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.1
ADVANCE CONSULTING ENGINEERING SERVICES, INC. MINOR 7800 W OAKLAND PARK BLVD, STE109 SUNRISE,FL 33351 AZUCENA SOTO (954)746-6868
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.4.1
AE ENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 6440 SOUTHPOINT PKWY, STE 300 JACKSONVILLE,FL 32216 ALEJANDRO ECHEVERRIA (904)759-3748
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 10.1 10.4
AECOM TECHNICAL SERVICES, INC. UNLIM 150 N ORANGE AVE, STE 200 ORLANDO,FL 32801 CARLOS GARCIA (305)514-2412
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 4.2.3 4.3.1 4.3.2 4.4 5.1 5.2 5.3 5.4 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 6.3.4 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 9.1 9.4.1 9.4.2 10.1 10.3 10.4 10.5.1 10.5.2 11.0 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7 14.0 15.0 21.0 24.0
AECONTEC, LLC MINOR PO BOX 378 LOUGHMAN,FL 33858 ILEADYS RODRIGUEZ (407)964-1447
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1 10.3
AES ENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 13335 SW 124TH ST, STE 105 MIAMI,FL 33186 MICHEL RODRIGUEZ (786)250-8809
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 6.1 7.1 7.2 7.3
AGENOR & CAMPBELL STRUCTURAL ENGINEERS LLC D/B/A AC-STRUCTURAL UNLIM 670 ISLAND WAY, #301 CLEARWATER,FL 33767 COLIN CAMPBELL (727)219-7059
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 5.4
AGNOLI, BARBER & BRUNDAGE, INC UNLIM 7400 TRAIL BLVD, STE 200 NAPLES,FL 34108 DENISE RAKICH (239)597-3111
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 7.1 8.1 8.2 8.4
AI ENGINEERS, INC. UNLIM 919 MIDDLE ST MIDDLETOWN,CT 06457 SHANILA ASLAM (860)635-7740
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 4.1.2 5.1 5.3 5.4 10.1 10.4
AIM ENGINEERING & SURVEYING, INC. UNLIM 2161 FOWLER ST, STE 100 FORT MYERS,FL 33901 SEAN DONAHOO (813)627-4144
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 7.1 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1 10.3 10.4 10.5.1 13.4 13.5 13.6
ALAN D. HOLT, A.S.L.A., LANDSCAPE ARCHITECT, P.A. MINOR 1610 COUNTRY CLUB DR LYNN HAVEN,FL 32444 ALAN HOLT (850)914-9006
Prequalified Types of Work: 15.0
ALAN GERWIG & ASSOCIATES, INC. MINOR 12798 W FOREST HILL BLVD, STE201 WELLINGTON,FL 33414 ALAN GERWIG (561)792-9000
Prequalified Types of Work: 4.1.1 4.1.2
ALBECK GERKEN, INC. UNLIM 1907 N US HWY 301, STE 120 TAMPA,FL 33619 JEFF GERKEN (813)319-3790
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 6.3.4 7.1 7.2 7.3 13.4 13.5 13.7
ALDAY-HOWELL ENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 3017 HWY 71 N MARIANNA,FL 32446 TRAVIS HOWELL (850)526-2040
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 7.1 10.1 13.6 13.7
ALFRED BENESCH & COMPANY UNLIM 1459 N US HWY 1, STE 3 ORMOND BEACH,FL 32174 PEDRO VAZQUEZ (386)677-5499
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 7.1 7.3 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7
ALPHA CONSTRUCTION AND ENGINEERING CORPORATION D/B/A ALPHA CORPORATION UNLIM 21351 RIDGETOP CIR, STE 200 DULLES,VA 20166 PHILIOS ANGELIDES (703)450-0800
Prequalified Types of Work: 4.1.1 4.1.2 5.1 5.4 10.1 10.4
ALPHA MRC, INC. MINOR 2395 N COURTENAY PKWY, STE 102 MERRITT ISLAND,FL 32953 ROXANA CONSTANTINIDE (321)449-9455
Prequalified Types of Work: 14.0
ALTA PLANNING + DESIGN, INC. UNLIM 313 DATURA ST, #100 WEST PALM BEACH,FL 33401 GEORGE HUDSON (503)819-5290
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.1 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6
ALTERNATE STREET DESIGN, P.A. MINOR 1516 PLAINFIELD AVENUE ORANGE PARK,FL 32073 MICHAEL WALLWORK (904)710-2150
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.1
ALUCES CORPORATION UNLIM 14750 SW 26TH ST, STE 204 MIAMI,FL 33185 CESAR BORGES (786)505-8665
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.1 7.3 13.6 13.7
ALVAREZ ENGINEERS, INC. UNLIM 10305 NW 41ST ST, STE 103 DORAL,FL 33178 JUAN ALVAREZ (305)640-1345
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 7.1 7.2 7.3
AMBRO, INC. MINOR 13335 SW 124TH STREET,UNIT 111 MIAMI,FL 33186 EMILE AMEDEE (305)234-7424
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.2
AMEC FOSTER WHEELER ENVIRONMENT & INFRASTRUCTURE, INC. UNLIM 6256 GREELAND RD JACKSONVILLE,FL 32258 JAMES HORTON (904)396-5173
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.2 5.1 5.4 7.1 8.1 8.2 8.4 9.1 9.2 9.3 9.4.1 9.4.2 9.5 10.1 10.3 10.4 13.6
AMERICAN ACQUISITION GROUP, LLC UNLIM 711 N SHERRILL ST, STE B TAMPA,FL 33609 DONALD BROWN (813)287-8191
Prequalified Types of Work: 21.0 24.0 25.0
AMERICAN CONSULTING ENGINEERS OF FLORIDA, LLC D/B/A AMERICAN CONSULTING PROFESSIONALS, LLC UNLIM 2818 CYPRESS RIDGE BLVD, STE 200 WESLEY CHAPEL,FL 33544 JEFFREY NOVOTNY (813)435-2600
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 5.1 5.2 5.3 5.4 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1 10.3 10.4 11.0 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7
AMERICAN ENGINEERING GROUP, INC. UNLIM 8726 NW 26TH ST, STE 4 DORAL,FL 33172 RAMON AROSEMENA (786)256-1547
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1 10.3 10.4
AMERICAN GOVERNMENT SERVICES CORPORATION MINOR 3812 W LINEBAUGH AVE TAMPA,FL 34677 WENDI MCALEESE (813)933-3322
Prequalified Types of Work: 21.0 24.0
AMERICAN STRUCTUREPOINT, INC. UNLIM 7260 SHADELAND STATION INDIANAPOLIS,IN 46256 CASH CANFIELD (317)547-5580
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 5.4 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 10.3 10.4 11.0 13.5 13.6
ANCHOR CONSULTING ENGINEERING AND INSPECTION, INC. MINOR 321 MAGNOLIA AVE PANAMA CITY,FL 32401 ELIZABETH MOORE (850)819-8080
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1
ANDERSEN ANDRE CONSULTING ENGINEERS, INC. MINOR 834 SW SWAN AVE PORT ST. LUCIE,FL 34983 DAVID ANDRE (772)807-9191
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.3 9.4.1
ANDREYEV ENGINEERING, INC. MINOR 1170 W MINNEOLA AVE CLERMONT,FL 34711 SCOTT BARFIELD (352)751-2478
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.3 9.4.1 10.3
ANTICUS ENGINEERING LLC UNLIM PO BOX 921 RIVERVIEW,FL 33568 JEANNE BERG (813)642-3965
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.4.1
ANTILLIAN ENGINEERING ASSOCIATES, INC. UNLIM 3331 BARTLETT BLVD ORLANDO,FL 32811 PETER SUAH (407)422-1441
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.4.1
APPLIED FOUNDATION TESTING, INC. UNLIM 4035 J. LOUIS ST GREEN COVE SPRINGS,FL 32043 JOANN LYLE (904)284-1337
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.4.1 9.4.2 10.3
APPLIED RESEARCH ASSOCIATES, INC. UNLIM 100 TRADE CENTRE DR, STE 200 CHAMPAIGN,IL 61820 MITCHANER JENNIFER (217)356-4500
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 10.1 10.3 13.7
APTIM ENVIRONMENTAL & INFRASTRUCTURE, INC. UNLIM 1228 WINTER GARDEN VINELAND RD WINTER GARDEN,FL 34787 MARGARET NEWTON (407)287-3218
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0
ARC SURVEYING & MAPPING, INC. UNLIM 5202 SAN JUAN AVE JACKSONVILLE,FL 32210 FRANK SAWYER (904)384-8377
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2 8.4
ARCADIS U.S., INC. UNLIM 1650 PRUDENTIAL DR, STE 400 JACKSONVILLE,FL 32207 STEVE STEWART (904)721-2991
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 5.1 5.3 5.4 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 6.3.4 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7 15.0
ARCHITECTS INTERNATIONAL, INC. UNLIM 227 NE 26TH TER MIAMI,FL 33137 JUAN CRESPI (305)573-2052
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 14.0
ARDAMAN & ASSOCIATES, INC. UNLIM 8008 S ORANGE AVE ORLANDO,FL 32809 ERNEST COX (407)855-3860
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.3 9.4.1 9.4.2 9.5 10.3
ARDMORE ASSOCIATES, LLC UNLIM 33 N DEARBORN ST, STE 1720 CHICAGO,IL 60602 CHERYL THOMAS (312)795-1400
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1 10.4
AREHNA ENGINEERING INC. UNLIM 5012 W LEMON ST TAMPA,FL 33609 JESSICA MCRORY (813)944-3464
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.3 9.4.1 9.4.2 9.5 10.3
ASA CONSULTANTS, INC. UNLIM 510 SHOT GUN RD, STE 402 SUNRISE,FL 33326 SOHEILA SADOUGH (954)648-2418
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 4.2.3 5.1 5.4 7.1
ASC LOGIC, INC. MINOR 201 N UNIVERSITY DR, STE 103A PLANTATION,FL 33324 HUGH STETTER (954)931-0185
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.1 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 7.2 7.3 10.1 10.3
ASHA PLANNING CONSULTANTCY, INC. UNLIM 13842 BRIAND AVE ORLANDO,FL 32827 POORNA BHATTACHARYA (850)321-7284
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6
ASPIREON CONSULTING GROUP, INC. MINOR 821 PALMETTO TER OVIEDO,FL 32765 DEBORAH GRAEBER (407)967-5639
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 7.1 7.3
ATC GROUP SERVICES LLC UNLIM 9955 NW 116TH WAY, STE 1 MEDLEY,FL 33178 ALEXIS PANIAGUA (305)882-8200
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.3 9.4.1
ATKINS NORTH AMERICA, INC. UNLIM 482 S KELLER RD ORLANDO,FL 32810 MARK MICIKAS (407)647-7275
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 4.2.3 4.3.1 4.3.2 5.1 5.2 5.3 5.4 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 6.3.4 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1 10.3 10.4 10.5.1 10.5.2 11.0 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7 14.0 15.0 21.0 24.0 25.0
ATLANTIC ENGINEERING SERVICES, INC. MINOR 2822 WATERS EDGE CIR GREENACRES,FL 33413 IMTIAZ AHMED (561)358-4140
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.3 13.7
AVCON, INC. UNLIM 5555 E MICHIGAN ST, STE 200 ORLANDO,FL 32822 JERRY CONWAY (407)599-1122
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 5.1 5.4 6.1 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6
AWK CONSULTING ENGINEERS, INC. UNLIM 6457 HAZELTINE DR, STE 150 ORLANDO,FL 32822 ERROL ABDULLA (412)823-8331
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.4.1
AYLWARD ENGINEERING & SURVEYING, INC. MINOR 3222 RIDGE TRACE DAVIE,FL 33328 SHARON AYLWARD COX (954)424-5852
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.1 8.1 8.2
AYRES ASSOCIATES INC UNLIM 8875 HIDDEN RIVER PKWY, STE 200 TAMPA,FL 33637 HISHAM SUNNA (813)978-8688
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.2 5.1 5.2 5.3 5.4 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.3 8.4 10.1 10.4 13.4 13.5 13.6 14.0
AZTEC ENGINEERING GROUP, INC. UNLIM 4561 E MCDOWELL RD PHOENIX,AZ 85008 ROBERT LEMKE (602)454-0402
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1
A2 GROUP, INC. UNLIM PO BOX 432310 MIAMI,FL 33243-2310 ALBERTO RIBAS (305)668-8939
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 6.3.2 10.1 10.3 10.4 10.5.1 10.5.2 15.0
A2B ENGINEERING, LLC MINOR 5406 N HOOVER BLVD, STE 12 TAMPA,FL 33634 PAUL STEIJLEN (813)249-2220
Prequalified Types of Work: 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.3 5.4
BAE SYSTEMS INFORMATION AND ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS INTEGRATION INC MINOR 124 GAITHER DR, STE 100 MT. LAUREL,NJ 08054 ANDREW PICKFORD (856)793-4316
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.3
BAKER KLEIN ENGINEERING, P.L. UNLIM 219 N NEWNAN ST, 2ND FLOOR JACKSONVILLE,FL 32202 TAMARA BAKER (904)356-8520
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 4.1.1 7.1 7.3 13.6
BALA CONSULTING SERVICES, LLC MINOR 18527 BITTERN AVE LUTZ,FL 33558 BALA PADMANABHAN (813)962-4697
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.1 7.1 7.3
BALJET ENVIRONMENTAL, INC. MINOR 10661 N KENDALL DR, STE 218 MIAMI,FL 33176 PEDRO GONZALEZ (305)598-0199
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 10.1
BARNES, FERLAND AND ASSOCIATES, INC. MINOR 1230 HILLCREST ST, STE 100 ORLANDO,FL 32803 PATRICK BARNES (407)896-8608
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.2
BARRACO AND ASSOCIATES, INC. MINOR 2271 MCGREGOR BLVD, SUITE 100 FORT MYERS,FL 33901 COLLEEN HARRIS (239)461-3170
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1
BASE CONSULTANTS, INC. MINOR 1214 E CONCORD ST ORLANDO,FL 32803 SAILAJA ALATH (407)377-7227
Prequalified Types of Work: 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 5.4
BASKERVILLE-DONOVAN, INC. UNLIM 449 W MAIN ST PENSACOLA,FL 32501 TRAVIS HILL (850)656-1212
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 4.1.1 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1 10.4 13.6 15.0
BASLEE ENGINEERING SOLUTIONS (BES), INC. D/B/A BES INC. UNLIM 8304 TORRINGTON AVE TAMPA,FL 33647 DILIP MUNDKUR (813)985-7800
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 13.5 13.6 13.7
BASULTO & ASSOCIATES, INC. MINOR 14160 PALMETTO FRONTAGE RD, #22 MIAMI LAKES,FL 33016 RENE BASULTO (305)698-3988
Prequalified Types of Work: 7.2
BAXTER & WOODMAN, INC. D/B/A MATHEWS CONSULTING A BAXTER & WOODMAN COMPANY UNLIM 477 S ROSEMARY AVE, STE 330 WEST PLAM BEACH,FL 33401 LOUIS HAUSSMANN (561)655-6175
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 4.1.1 4.1.2 5.1 6.1 7.1 7.3 10.1 10.4
BBE-BOGGS ENGINEERING, L.L.C. MINOR 607 S ALEXANDER ST, #101 PLANT CITY,FL 33563 STEVEN BOGGS (813)747-9100
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.1 13.6
BCC ENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 6401 SW 87TH AVE, STE 200 MIAMI,FL 33173 JOSE MUNOZ (305)670-2350
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 4.2.3 5.4 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 6.3.4 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 10.3 10.4 11.0 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7
BEACON SYSTEMS, INC UNLIM 9900 W SAMPLE RD, STE 400A CORAL SPRINGS,FL 33065 MARADA REDDI (954)426-1171
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.1 6.2
BECHTOL ENGINEERING & TESTING, INC. MINOR 605 W NEW YORK AVE, STE A DELAND,FL 32720 THOMAS BECHTOL (386)734-8444
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.3 9.4.1 10.1 10.3
BENTLEY ARCHITECTS AND ENGINEERS, INC. UNLIM 651 W WARREN AVE, STE 200 LONGWOOD,FL 32750 SIOBHAN TURNER (407)331-6116
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 5.4 7.1 13.6 14.0
BERGMANN ASSOCIATES, ARCHITECTS, ENGINEERS, LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTS & SURVEYORS, D.P.C., P.A. UNLIM 8653 BAYPINE RD, STE 100 JACKSONVILLE,FL 32256 MICHAEL LEONARD (904)363-3133
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.2 5.1 5.2 5.3 5.4 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 14.0
BERMELLO AJAMIL & PARTNERS INC. UNLIM 2601 S BAYSHORE DR, STE 1000 MIAMI,FL 33133 JANEEN SKELLY (305)859-2050
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 9.4.1 10.1 10.3 13.5 13.6 14.0 15.0
BISCAYNE ENGINEERING COMPANY, INC. UNLIM 529 W FLAGLER ST MIAMI,FL 33130 MIKE BARTHOLOMEW (305)324-7671
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 8.1 8.2 8.4
BJ-ROCK LLC MINOR 14724 BRICK PLACE TAMPA,FL 33626 BRIAN JORY (727)243-8013
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.4.1
BLUE MARLIN ENGINEERING, LLC MINOR 102 DRENNEN RD, STE B-10 ORLANDO,FL 32806 OSCIEL PLAZA (407)217-4464
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 10.3
BMA CONSULTING ENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 18503 PINES BLVD, STE 210 PEMBROKE PINES,FL 33029 LUCY BECERRA (954)744-4691
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 5.1 5.2 5.3 5.4 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 10.3 13.4
BND ENGINEERS, INC. UNLIM 2100 PONCE DE LEON, STE 1270 CORAL GABLES,FL 33134 KEVIN KEANE (305)599-8495
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.1 10.1
BOLT UNDERWATER SERVICES, INC. MINOR 7930 62ND ST N PINELLAS PARK,FL 33781 MOLLIE GRISWOLD (727)546-4198
Prequalified Types of Work: 5.1 5.3 10.1
BOOTH DESIGN GROUP, INC. MINOR 146 2ND ST N, STE 302 ST. PETERSBURG,FL 33701 HUNTER BOOTH (727)821-5699
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.6 15.0
BOOTH, ERN, STRAUGHAN & HIOTT, INC. UNLIM 902 N SINCLAIR AVE TAVARES,FL 32778 DUANE BOOTH (352)343-8481
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 7.1 8.1 8.2 8.4
BORGES & ASSOCIATES, PA MINOR 1200 BRICKELL AVE, STE 700 MIAMI,FL 33131 REINALDO BORGES (305)374-9216
Prequalified Types of Work: 14.0
BORRELLI & PARTNERS, INC. MINOR 720 VASSAR ST ORLANDO,FL 32804 JORGE BORRELLI (407)418-1338
Prequalified Types of Work: 14.0
BOTAS ENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 7875 NW 12TH ST, STE 120 DORAL,FL 33126 PATRICIA BOTAS (305)418-9111
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 4.1.1 4.1.2 5.1 5.4
BOWMAN CONSULTING GROUP, LTD., INC. UNLIM 301 SE OCEAN BLVD, STE 301 STUART,FL 34994 JERRY COMPTON (772)283-1413
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 4.1.1 4.1.2 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 7.1 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1 10.3 13.5 13.6
BRAD SMITH ASSOCIATES, INC. MINOR PO BOX 830250 OCALA,FL 34483-0250 BRAD SMITH (321)724-1036
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.5 15.0
BRADLEY SURVEYING & MAPPING, INC. D/B/A L.D. BRADLEY LAND SURVEYORS UNLIM 5773 NORMANDY BLVD JACKSONVILLE,FL 32205 ARNOLD JOHNS (904)786-6400
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2 8.4
BRIDGING SOLUTIONS, LLC MINOR 15863 SECOYA RESERVE CIR NAPLES,FL 34110 RALPH VERRASTRO (239)216-1370
Prequalified Types of Work: 4.1.1 4.1.2 5.1 5.4
BRINDLEY PIETERS AND ASSOCIATES, INC. UNLIM 2600 MAITLAND CENTER PRWY STE 180 MAITLAND,FL 32751 BRINDLEY PIETERS (407)830-8700
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 6.1 7.1 7.3 10.1 10.3
BRUDIS & ASSOCIATES, INC. MINOR 11611 MARINO CT, STE 1001 FORT MYERS,FL 33908 ANTHONY BRUDIS (443)745-2513
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 6.1
BSE CONSULTANTS, INC. MINOR 312 S HARBOR CITY BLVD, #4 MELBOURNE,FL 32901 HASSAN KAMAL (321)725-3674
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 8.1 8.2 8.4
BSSW ARCHITECTS, INC. MINOR 1500 JACKSON ST, STE 200 FORT MYERS,FL 33901 KEVIN WILLIAMS (239)278-3838
Prequalified Types of Work: 14.0
BUCHANAN & HARPER, INC. MINOR 735 W 11TH ST PANAMA CITY,FL 32401 MICHAEL HARPER (850)763-7427
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 8.1 8.2 8.4 13.6 15.0
BUCHART-HORN, INC. UNLIM 3150 LENOX PARK BLVD, STE 300 MEMPHIS,TN 38115 JAMES DICKERSON III (901)363-6355
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 7.1 7.3 10.1
BUREAU VERITAS NORTH AMERICA,INC. UNLIM FOSTER PLAZA XI, 790 HOLIDY DR PITTSBURGH,PA 15220 ALEXANDER KRIZSKI (412)921-8833
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.3
BURGESS & NIPLE, INC. UNLIM 1800 PEMBROOK DR, STE 265 ORLANDO,FL 32810 SCOTT PERFATER (407)401-8527
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 5.1 5.3 5.4 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.3 9.4.1 13.4 13.5 13.6
BURNS & MCDONNELL ENGINEERING COMPANY, INC. UNLIM 495 N KELLER RD, STE 155 MAITLAND,FL 32751 MATTHEW KAPUSTA (321)280-5810
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 6.1 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 10.3 11.0 13.5 13.7 14.0
BUSSEN-MAYER ENGINEERING GROUP, INC. MINOR 100 PARNELL ST MERRITT ISLAND,FL 32953 SCOTT NICKLE (321)453-0010
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.1 10.1 13.6
C & M ASSOCIATES, INC., D/B/A TRAFFIC AND REVENUE ASSOCIATES UNLIM 15770 DALLAS PKWY, STE 870 DALLAS,TX 75248 CARLOS CONTRERAS (214)764-2896
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.4 13.5
C.A.P. ENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 343 ALMERIA AVE CORAL GABLES,FL 33134 CARLOS PENIN (305)448-1711
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 4.1.1 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 10.3
C.H. PEREZ & ASSOCIATES CONSULTING ENGINEERS, INC. UNLIM 9594 NW 41 ST, STE 201 DORAL,FL 33178 CARLOS PEREZ (305)592-1070
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 5.1 5.3 5.4 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 9.1 9.4.1 10.1 10.3 10.4 13.5 13.7
C.T. HSU & ASSOCIATES, P.A. UNLIM 820 IRMA AVE ORLANDO,FL 32803 C.T. HSU (407)423-0098
Prequalified Types of Work: 14.0
CAD CONCEPTS OF OHIO, INC. MINOR 4767 NEW BROAD STREET, SUITE 215 ORLANDO,FL 32814 THOMAS EVANS (904)382-9569
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1
CAL-TECH TESTING, INC. UNLIM PO BOX 1625 LAKE CITY,FL 32056 ABIGAIL STALVEY (386)755-3633
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.3 9.4.1 10.1
CALTRAN ENGINEERING GROUP, INC. UNLIM 790 NW 107TH AVE, STE 200 MIAMI,FL 33172 JUAN CALDERON (786)456-7700
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7
CALVIN, GIORDANO & ASSOCIATES,INC. UNLIM 1800 ELLER DR, STE 600 FORT LAUDERDALE,FL 33316 DENNIS GIORDANO (954)921-7781
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1 10.3 10.4 13.4 13.5 13.6 15.0
CAMBRIDGE SYSTEMATICS, INC. UNLIM 1566 VILLAGE SQUARE BLVD, STE 2 TALLAHASSEE,FL 32309 PETER HALIBURTON (954)331-6100
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.1 6.2 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7
CANIN ASSOCIATES, INC. MINOR 500 DELANEY AVE, STE 404 ORLANDO,FL 32801 MYRNA CANIN (407)422-4040
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.3 13.6 14.0 15.0
CAPITAL CONSULTING SOLUTIONS LLC. MINOR 8225 LAUREL LAKES BLVD NAPLES,FL 34119 ADAM AHMAD (239)273-8894
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 7.1 13.4 13.5 13.6
CAPITAL ENGINEERING AND CONSULTING LLC. MINOR PO BOX 1607 MARIANNA,FL 32447 DONALD STANLEY (850)643-6622
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 10.1
CAPTEC ENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 301 NW FLAGLER AVE, STE 201 STUART,FL 34994 JOSEPH CAPRA (772)692-4344
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.1 7.3 10.1 13.6
CARDNO, INC. UNLIM 380 PARK PLACE BLVD, STE 300 CLEARWATER,FL 33759 LANCE LAIRSCEY (727)531-3505
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.2 5.4 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1 10.3 10.4 10.5.1 10.5.2 10.5.3 13.5 13.6 13.7 15.0
CARL SHEPHERD AND ASSOCIATES, INC MINOR 539 EDGEBROOK LN WEST PALM BEACH,FL 33411 CARL SHEPHERD (561)308-5205
Prequalified Types of Work: 5.4 10.1 10.3
CARNAHAN, PROCTOR AND CROSS, INC. UNLIM 814 S MILITARY TRL DEERFIELD BEACH,FL 33442 GREGORY PROCTOR (954)972-3959
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 6.1 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1 10.3 10.4
CARTAYA AND ASSOCIATES, ARCHITECTS, P.A. MINOR 2400 E COMMERCIAL BLD, STE 201 FT. LAUDERDALE,FL 33308 DEBORAH MARTIN (954)771-2724
Prequalified Types of Work: 14.0
CARTER ASSOCIATES, INC. MINOR 1708 21ST STREET VERO BEACH,FL 32960 GEORGE SIMONS (772)562-4191
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 8.1 8.2 8.4
CASTILLO ENGINEERING INC. UNLIM 10740 SW 120TH ST MIAMI,FL 33176 PACIFICO CASTILLO (305)251-7131
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1 10.3
CASTLE BAY DESIGN STUDIO, LLC MINOR 7 WALDO ST ST. AUGUSTINE,FL 32084 JONATHAN DANIELS (386)937-9641
Prequalified Types of Work: 15.0
CATALANO ENGINEERING, INC. MINOR 2119 W CASS ST TAMPA,FL 33606 JAMES CATALANO (813)254-1265
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 4.1.1 4.1.2
CATALYST ENGINEERING, LLC MINOR 2064 TRESCOTT DR TALLAHASSEE,FL 32308 JENNIFER MENENDEZ (850)508-5494
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1
CAULFIELD & WHEELER, INC. MINOR 7900 GLADES RD, STE 100 BOCA RATON,FL 33434 DAVID LINDLEY (561)392-1991
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2 8.4
CAUSSEAUX, HEWETT & WALPOLE, INC. UNLIM 132 NW 76TH DR GAINESVILLE,FL 32669 ROBERT WALPOLE (352)331-1976
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1 13.6 15.0
CDM SMITH INC. UNLIM 2308 KILLEARN CENTER BLVD,STE201 TALLAHASSEE,FL 32309 ROBERT HAMM (850)386-9529
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 5.1 5.3 5.4 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 10.3 10.4 10.5.1 10.5.2 11.0 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7 14.0
CDR MAGUIRE INC. UNLIM PO BOX 771750 MIAMI,FL 33177 CARLOS DUART (786)235-8534
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.2 7.1 7.3 10.1
CEDARVILLE ENGINEERING GROUP, LLC MINOR 1033 S HANOVER ST, STE 300 POTTSTOWN,PA 19465 CURT HATFIELD (610)705-4500
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1
CENTRAL TESTING LABORATORY, INC. MINOR 130 SATELLITE CT LEESBURG,FL 34748 THEODORE STROUSE (352)787-1268
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.3 9.4.1 10.3
CES CONSULTANTS, INC. UNLIM 14361 COMMERCE WAY, STE 103 MIAMI LAKES,FL 33016 RUDY ORTIZ (305)827-2220
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 7.1 9.1 10.1 10.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7
CETERIS, INC. UNLIM 2902 MADISON ST MARIANNA,FL 32446 JAMES SMITH (850)372-4126
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.1 10.1 13.4 13.7
CHASTAIN-SKILLMAN, INC. MINOR 205 EAST ORANGE STREET LAKELAND,FL 33801 W. R. CAUTHAN (863)646-1402
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 10.1
CHEN MOORE AND ASSOCIATES, INC. UNLIM 500 W CYPRESS CREEK RD, STE 630 FT. LAUDERDALE,FL 33309 PETER MOORE (954)730-0707
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 7.1 7.2 13.6 15.0
CHIPOLA ENGINEERING GROUP, INC. UNLIM 4420 JACKSON ST MARIANNA,FL 32448 HERROLD WILLIS (850)372-4045
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.1
CHOICE ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS, INC. UNLIM 12855 SW 132ND ST, STE 200 MIAMI,FL 33186 CARLOS FRANCIS (786)556-3323
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 13.5 13.7
CH2M HILL, INC. UNLIM 225 E ROBINSON ST, STE 505 ORLANDO,FL 32801-4322 MATTHEW LAMB (407)423-0030
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 4.2.3 5.1 5.3 5.4 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 7.1 7.2 7.3 9.4.1 10.1 10.3 11.0 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7 14.0 15.0
CIMA ENGINEERING CORP. UNLIM 3313 W COMMERCIAL BLVD, STE 113 FORT LAUDERDALE,FL 33309 JOSE GONZALEZ (954)581-1881
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 10.1 10.3 10.4
CIVIL ENGINEERING CONSULTING SERVICES, INC. UNLIM 2000 PARK ST, STE 201 COLUMBIA,SC 29201 CATHY RAAD (803)779-0311
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1
CIVIL SERVICES INC. UNLIM 2394 ST. JOHNS BLUFF RD S JACKSONVILLE,FL 32246 CHRISTOPHER MORSE (904)641-1834
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.2 5.1 5.3 5.4 7.1
CIVIL WORKS, INC. UNLIM 8491 NW 17TH ST, STE 108 DORAL,FL 33126 LINDA BELL (305)591-4323
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 6.1 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 13.7
CIVIL/SITE ENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 1645 N MAITLAND AVE MAITLAND,FL 32751 ANDREA JERNIGAN-GWINN (407)644-6570
Prequalified Types of Work: 5.1 10.1
CIVILSURV DESIGN GROUP, INC. UNLIM 2525 DRANE FIELD RD, STE 7 LAKELAND,FL 33811 JOHN BREED (863)646-4771
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1 10.3 13.6
CLARY & ASSOCIATES, INC. UNLIM 3830 CROWN POINT RD JACKSONVILLE,FL 32257 GREGORY CLARY (904)260-2703
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2 8.4
COASTAL DESIGN CONSULTANTS, INC. MINOR 7026 LITTLE RD NEW PORT RICHEY,FL 34654 PAUL MANUEL (727)849-8010
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.1 7.3
COASTAL ENGINEERING ASSOCIATES, INC. MINOR 966 CANDLELIGHT BLVD BROOKSVILLE,FL 34601 CLIFFORD MANUEL (352)796-9423
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 13.6
COKE CONSULTING, LLC UNLIM 341 HAMMOCKS TRL GREENACRES,FL 33413 DANE COKE (225)362-4575
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 7.1 7.3
COLBORN DESIGN GROUP, INC. MINOR 241 STEWARTON ROAD MILL RUN,PA 15464 EUGENE COLBORN (941)795-7458
Prequalified Types of Work: 15.0
COLLINS ENGINEERS, INCORPORATED UNLIM 123 N WACKER DR, STE 900 CHICAGO,IL 60606 CHARLES CONRAD (312)704-9300
Prequalified Types of Work: 5.1 5.2 5.3 5.4
COLLINS SURVEY CONSULTING LLC UNLIM 5915 LAKE LUTHER RD LAKELAND,FL 33805 DIANNE COLLINS (863)606-2155
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2 8.4
COMPREHENSIVE ENGINEERING SERVICES, INC. UNLIM 201 S ORANGE AVE, STE 1300 ORLANDO,FL 32801 CHRISTOPHER SIMONEAUX (407)423-1600
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 7.1 7.2 7.3 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7
CONNELLY & WICKER INC. UNLIM 10060 SKINNER LAKE DR, STE 500 JACKSONVILLE,FL 32246 RICHARD WELCH (904)265-3030
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 7.1 7.2
CONNETICS TRANSPORTATION GROUP, INC. UNLIM 570 COLONIAL PARK DR, STE 302 ROSWELL,GA 30075 MILBREY HEARD (678)461-0969
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.3 13.4 13.5
CONSOLIDATED DESIGN PROFESSIONALS, LLC MINOR 2108 DELTA WAY TALLAHASSEE,FL 32303 RANDALL LANE (850)509-1019
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 13.6
CONSTRUCTION AND ENGINEERING SERVICES CONSULTANTS, INC. MINOR 9432 BAY MEADOWS RD, STE 100 JACKSONVILLE,FL 32256 AMERICUS SPENCER (904)652-1186
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.1 10.1 13.6
CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS CORP. UNLIM 3800 N 29TH AVE HOLLYWOOD,FL 33020 MICHAEL BONE (954)922-6917
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1
CONSTRUCTIVE ENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 11125 ALAMEDA BAY CT WELLINGTON,FL 33414 KASHIF IFTIKHAR (786)338-5452
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 7.1
CONTECH ENGINEERED SOLUTIONS LLC MINOR 9025 CENTRE POINTE DR, STE 400 WEST CHESTER,OH 45069 MICHAEL CARFAGNO (513)645-7535
Prequalified Types of Work: 4.1.2
CONTOUR ENGINEERING, LLC MINOR 5304 56TH COMMERCE PARK BLVD TAMPA,FL 33610 JACK REBEIZ (813)867-6000
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.4.1
CONVEX ENGINEERING, INC. MINOR 1166 SOUTHWINDS DR PORT ORANGE,FL 32129 JAD KAZMA (813)616-1595
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 4.1.1 4.1.2 5.4
COOL AND COBB ENGINEERING COMPANY MINOR 203 W MAIN ST AVON PARK,FL 33825 CARL COOL (863)657-2323
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 6.1 13.6
CORPORATE ENVIRONMENTAL RISK MANAGEMENT, L.L.C. MINOR 1990 LAKESIDE PKWY, STE 300 TUCKER,GA 30084 FELITA BUNN (678)999-0173
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1
CORVEN ENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 2882 REMINGTON GREEN CIR TALLAHASSEE,FL 32308 JOHN CORVEN (850)386-6800
Prequalified Types of Work: 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.3 4.3.1 5.1 5.3 5.4
COTLEUR & HEARING LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE, LLC D/B/A COTLEUR & HEARING UNLIM 1934 COMMERCE LN, STE 1 JUPITER,FL 33458 SANDRA BRUORTON (561)747-6336
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.6 15.0
COWI NORTH AMERICA, INC. MINOR 1191 2ND AVE, STE 1110 SEATTLE,WA 98101 MELISSA PHILPOTT (206)216-3933
Prequalified Types of Work: 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 4.2.3 4.3.1 4.3.2 5.4
COYLE & CARON, INC. MINOR 833 HIGHLAND AVENUE, SUITE 200 ORLANDO,FL 32803 SALLY COYLE (407)603-7039
Prequalified Types of Work: 15.0
CPCS TRANSCOM INC. MINOR 1050 CONNECTICUT AVE NW, STE 500 WASHINGTON,DC 20036 DONALD LUDLOW (202)772-3350
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.3 13.5 13.6
CPH, INC. UNLIM 500 W FULTON ST SANFORD,FL 32771 DAVID GIERACH (407)322-6841
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 4.1.1 5.4 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1 13.6 14.0 15.0
CPZ ARCHITECTS, INC. MINOR 4316 W BROWARD BLVD PLANTATION,FL 33317 CHRIS ZIMMERMAN (954)792-8525
Prequalified Types of Work: 14.0
CRAIG A. SMITH & ASSOCIATES UNLIM 7777 GLADES RD, STE 410 BOCA RATON,FL 33434 STEPHEN SMITH (561)314-4445
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.1 8.1 8.2
CRAVEN, THOMPSON & ASSOCIATES, INC. UNLIM 3563 NW 53RD ST FT. LAUDERDALE,FL 33309 THOMAS MCDONALD (954)739-6400
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 8.1 8.2 10.1 15.0
CRAWFORD, MURPHY & TILLY, INC. UNLIM 2750 W WASHINGTON ST SPRINGFIELD,IL 62702 ROGER DRISKELL (217)787-8050
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.2 4.2.2 5.1 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 10.3
CREATIVE ENGINEERING GROUP, INC. UNLIM 7735 NW 146TH ST, STE 301 MIAMI LAKES,FL 33016 SRIKANTH MAVANUR (954)575-5858
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1 10.4 10.5.1
CRIBB PHILBECK WEAVER GROUP, INC. UNLIM 3918 N HIGHLAND AVE TAMPA,FL 33603 STEVE TARTE (813)361-2644
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 6.3.4 7.1 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 13.4 13.5 15.0
CRJ & ASSOCIATES, INC. UNLIM 2699 STIRLING RD, STE B-201 FT. LAUDERDALE,FL 33312 MARC FERMANIAN (954)239-4330
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 10.1
CSA CENTRAL, INC. UNLIM 8200 NW 41ST ST, STE 305 DORAL,FL 33166 ROBERTO LEON (305)461-5484
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1 10.3 14.0
CSI GEO, INC. UNLIM 2394 ST.JOHNS BLUFF RD S,STE 200 JACKSONVILLE,FL 32246 WILLIAM PRICE (904)641-1993
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.3 9.4.1 9.4.2 9.5 10.1 10.3
CTI-CONSTRUCTION TESTING & INSPECTION, INC. UNLIM 509 SAWGRASS CORPORATE PKWY SUNRISE,FL 33325 TODD TRUEBLOOD (954)835-6000
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.3 10.3
CTS ENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 8095 NW 12TH ST, STE 315 DORAL,FL 33126 SHENG YANG (305)599-8698
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7
CULPEPPER & TERPENING, INC. MINOR 2980 S 25TH ST FT. PIERCE,FL 34981 JAMES P. "BUTCH" TERPENING (772)464-3537
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1 13.5 13.6
CUMBEY AND FAIR, INC. UNLIM 2463 ENTERPRISE RD CLEARWATER,FL 33763-1790 TIMOTHY BOURNE (727)797-8982
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4
CURRIE SOWARDS AGUILA ARCHITECTS, INC. MINOR 185 NE 4TH AVE, STE 101 DELRAY BEACH,FL 33483 JESS SOWARDS (561)276-4951
Prequalified Types of Work: 14.0
CURTIS & ROGERS DESIGN STUDIO, INC. MINOR 7520 SOUTH RED RD, STE M SOUTH MIAMI,FL 33143 AIDA CURTIS (305)442-1774
Prequalified Types of Work: 15.0
C2S ENGINEERING, LLC UNLIM 12512 W ATLANTIC BLVD CORAL SPRINGS,FL 33071 NATHAN OPPE (954)317-1703
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.4 7.3 10.1 13.4 13.5 13.6
DAN BROWN AND ASSOCIATES, PC UNLIM PO BOX 309 JASPER,TN 37347 ROBERT THOMPSON (423)942-8681
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.4.1 9.4.2
DANNICK ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS, INC. UNLIM 10050 IVERSON DR ORLANDO,FL 32832 CAESAR CABRAL (407)208-9737
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 4.1.1 4.1.2 5.1 5.4 7.1 10.1 10.3
DANTIN CONSULTING, LLC MINOR 506 FRANK SHAW ROAD TALLAHASSEE,FL 32312 DEBBIE DANTIN (850)544-3062
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 7.1 7.3 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6
DARLENE SHUMAN, INC. MINOR 8705 TWIN LAKES BLVD TAMPA,FL 33614 DARLENE SHUMAN (813)210-3169
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 10.1
DATA TRANSFER SOLUTIONS, LLC UNLIM 3680 AVALON PARK BLVD E, STE 200 ORLANDO,FL 32828 CYNTHIA NOVOA (407)382-5222
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6
DAVID CONNER AND ASSOCIATES, INC. UNLIM 100 E MADISON ST, STE 200 TAMPA,FL 33602 DAVID CONNER (813)258-1997
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.6 15.0
DAVID DOUGLAS ASSOCIATES, INC. MINOR 1821 VICTORIA AVE FORT MYERS,FL 33901 DANIEL CRAIG (239)337-3330
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 7.1 10.1 13.6
DAVID H. MELVIN, INC. UNLIM 4428 LAFAYETTE ST, PO BOX 840 MARIANNA,FL 32447 LEON NOBLES (850)482-3045
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 4.1.1 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.3 10.1 10.3 13.5 13.6 15.0
DAVID M. JONES, JR. AND ASSOCIATES, INC. MINOR 2221 MCGREGOR BLVD FORT MYERS,FL 33901 GREGORY DISERIO (239)337-5525
Prequalified Types of Work: 15.0
DAVID PLUMMER & ASSOCIATES, INC UNLIM 1750 PONCE DE LEON BLVD CORAL GABLES,FL 33134 TIMOTHY PLUMMER (305)447-0900
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 6.1 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7
DAVID W. JOHNSTON ASSOCIATES, INC. MINOR 630 S ORANGE AVE, STE 202 SARASOTA,FL 34236 PHILLIP SMITH (941)366-3159
Prequalified Types of Work: 15.0
DAVIDSON ENGINEERING, INC. MINOR 4365 RADIO RD, STE 201 NAPLES,FL 34104 JEFF DAVIDSON (239)434-6060
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1
DEVO SEEREERAM, PH.D., P.E., LLC MINOR 5500 ALHAMBRA DR ORLANDO,FL 32808 DEVO SEEREERAM (407)290-2371
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.4.1
DEWBERRY ENGINEERS INC. UNLIM 800 N MAGNOLIA AVE, STE 1000 ORLANDO,FL 32803 KEVIN KNUDSEN (321)354-9646
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.2 5.4 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.3 8.4 10.1 10.4 13.4 13.5 13.6 14.0 15.0
DISAMERICA CONSULTING GROUP, INC. MINOR 8315 SW 150TH DR PALMETTO BAY,FL 33158 JOSE OLIVO (305)218-4691
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1
DIVERSIFIED DESIGN & DRAFTING SERVICES, INC. UNLIM 2374 CAPITAL CIR NE TALLAHASSEE,FL 32308 PAMELA NOBLES (850)385-1133
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2
DIVERSIFIED PROFESSIONAL SERVICES CORP. MINOR 27915 JOHNSTON RD DADE CITY,FL 33523 SANDRA POLANIS (352)588-2811
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1
DIVERSIFIED TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANTS, INC. MINOR 650 CENTRAL AVE, UNIT #3 SARASOTA,FL 34236 SAILESH ATLURU (941)554-2035
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 5.1 5.4 10.1 10.3
DIX.HITE + PARTNERS, INC. UNLIM 150 W JESSUP AVE LONGWOOD,FL 32750 GAIL O'CONNOR (407)667-1777
Prequalified Types of Work: 15.0
DKS ASSOCIATES, INC. UNLIM 4209 FAIRWAY RUN TAMPA,FL 33618 JERRY WENTZEL (813)962-5959
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 7.1 7.3 13.5
DONALD F. LEE & ASSOCIATES, INC. UNLIM 140 NW RIDGEWOOD AVE LAKE CITY,FL 32055 DONALD LEE (386)755-6166
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2 8.4
DONALD W. MCINTOSH ASSOCIATES INC MINOR 2200 PARK AVE N WINTER PARK,FL 32789 DONALD MCINTOSH (407)644-4068
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1 13.6
DRIGGERS ENGINEERING SERVICES INC. MINOR 12220 49TH ST N CLEARWATER,FL 33762 WAYNE DRIGGERS (727)571-1313
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.3 9.4.1 9.4.2 9.5 10.1 10.3
DRISCOLL CONSTRUCTION, INC. MINOR 6170 MULLIN ST JUPITER,FL 33458 THOMAS DRISCOLL (561)339-0425
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1
DRMP, INC. UNLIM 941 LAKE BALDWIN LN ORLANDO,FL 32814 LISA GREENE (407)896-0594
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 5.1 5.4 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1 10.3 10.4 10.5.1 10.5.2 11.0 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6
E & E ENGINEERS, INC. MINOR 11602 GRAND BAY BLVD CLERMONT,FL 34711 LORI ELMER (352)241-9529
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.1
E SCIENCES, INCORPORATED UNLIM 34 E PINE ST ORLANDO,FL 32801 JAMES BASSETT (407)481-9006
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0
E.CONSTRUCT.USA, LLC MINOR 11823 ARBOR ST, STE 200 OMAHA,NE 68144 RICHARD BERRY (402)884-9998
Prequalified Types of Work: 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.3
E.F. GAINES SURVEYING SERVICES, INC. MINOR 5235 RAMSEY WAY, STE 10 FORT MYERS,FL 33907 ELIZABETH GAINES (239)418-0126
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2 8.4
E.R. BROWNELL & ASSOCIATES, INC. MINOR 2525 SW 27TH AVE, STE 100 MIAMI,FL 33133 ANGEL LOPEZ (305)860-3866
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2 8.4
EAC CONSULTING, INC. UNLIM 5959 BLUE LAGOON DR, STE 410 MIAMI,FL 33126 ENRIQUE CROOKS (305)264-2557
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 4.2.3 5.1 5.4 6.1 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 10.3 10.4 11.0
ECHEZABAL & ASSOCIATES, INC. UNLIM 108 COUNTRY CLUB DR TAMPA,FL 33612 STEPHEN TATE (813)933-2505
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2 8.4
ECHO UES, INC. UNLIM 16514 N DALE MABRY HWY TAMPA,FL 33618 JERALDO COMELLAS JR. (727)423-2518
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2
ECR-ENGINEERS INC UNLIM 7810 SW 32ND ST MIAMI,FL 33155 J. ROBERTO VASQUEZ (786)862-9072
Prequalified Types of Work: 4.1.1 4.1.2 5.1 5.3 5.4
ECS-FLORIDA, L.L.C. UNLIM 2815 DIRECTORS ROW, STE 500 ORLANDO,FL 32809 WALID SOBH (407)859-8378
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.3 9.4.1 9.5 10.1 10.3
EDA ENGINEERS-SURVEYORS-PLANNERS, INC. MINOR 2404 NW 43RD ST GAINESVILLE,FL 32606 SERGIO REYES (352)373-3541
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.6
EDSA, INC. UNLIM 1512 E BROWARD BLVD, STE 110 FT. LAUDERDALE,FL 33301 STACEY MANZO (954)524-3330
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.6 15.0
EDWARD C. HOFFMAN, JR., ARCHITECTS, P.A. D/B/A HOFFMAN ARCHITECTS, PA MINOR 29 W ORANGE ST TARPON SPRINGS,FL 34689 BARBARA HOFFMAN (727)738-2835
Prequalified Types of Work: 14.0
EDWARDS-PITMAN ENVIRONMENTAL, INC. UNLIM 113 S MONROE ST, 1ST FLOOR TALLAHASSEE,FL 32301 LINDA EDWARDS THEOS (770)333-9484
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 10.1
EDWIN G. BROWN & ASSOCIATES, INC. MINOR 2813 CRAWFORDVILLE HWY CRAWFORDVILLE,FL 32327 WADE BROWN (850)926-3016
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2 8.4
EISMAN & RUSSO, INC. UNLIM 6455 POWERS AVE JACKSONVILLE,FL 32217-2821 ANTONIO MAHFOUD (904)733-1478
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 6.1 7.1 7.3 10.1 10.4 10.5.1 10.5.2 10.5.3
ELAND ENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 3323 W COMMERCIAL BLVD, STE 110 FORT LAUDERDALE,FL 33309 BO QIAN (954)678-3999
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 6.3.4 7.1 7.2 7.3 13.5
ELEMENT ENGINEERING GROUP, LLC UNLIM 1713 E 9TH AVE TAMPA,FL 33605 DEREK GIL (813)386-2101
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 4.1.1 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4
ELIPSIS ENGINEERING & CONSULTING, LLC UNLIM 530 S MAIN ST WINTER GARDEN,FL 34787 SARAH BLAKE (407)982-7275
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.3 10.1 10.3 10.4
ELLEN S. HARDGROVE A.I.C.P. PLANNING CONSULTANT, INC. MINOR 315 NW IVANHOE BLVD ORLANDO,FL 32804 ELLEN HARDGROVE (407)425-0062
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.6
ELTONALAN, INCORPORATED UNLIM 3653 REGENT BLVD, # 606 JACKSONVILLE,FL 32224 MICHAEL HOLCOMB (904)891-0360
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1
EMC, INC. OF GRENADA CROSS REFERENCE EMC, INCORPORATED UNLIM 3605 SAN SEBASTIAN CT PUNTA GORDA,FL 33950 MARK MATTOX (877)266-0362
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2 8.4
ENG ENGINEERING INC. MINOR 8130 BAYBERRY RD JACKSONVILLE,FL 32256-7414 EDWARD ENG (904)721-2323
Prequalified Types of Work: 7.2
ENGINEERING & PLANNING RESOURCES, P.C. MINOR 1720 W FAIRFIELD DR, STE 511 PENSACOLA,FL 32502 BONITA PLAYER (850)471-9579
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.1 7.2 7.3 13.5 13.7
ENGINEERING INTEG, INC UNLIM 2451 NW 109TH AVE, UNIT 5 DORAL,FL 33172 JOSE MORALES (305)940-9101
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1
ENGLAND, THIMS & MILLER, INC. UNLIM 14775 OLD ST. AUGUSTINE RD JACKSONVILLE,FL 32258 SAMUEL CRISSINGER (904)642-8990
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 10.3 10.4 10.5.1 13.4 13.5 13.6 15.0
ENVIRONMENTAL AND GEOTECHNICAL SPECIALISTS, INC. UNLIM 104 N MAGNOLIA DR TALLAHASSEE,FL 32301 JUDITH HAYDEN (850)386-1253
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 9.1 9.2 9.3 9.4.1 9.4.2 9.5
EPIC ENGINEERING & CONSULTING GROUP, LLC UNLIM 1511 E SR 434, STE 3033 WINTER SPRINGS,FL 32708 PRASAD CHITTALURU (407)381-3742
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.1 13.4 13.5
EPR, P.C. MINOR 637 BERKMAR CIR CHARLOTTESVILLE,VA 22901 LYNETTE WUENSCH (434)202-5082
Prequalified Types of Work: 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7
ERDMAN ANTHONY OF FLORIDA, INC. UNLIM 5405 OKEECHOBEE BLVD, STE 200 WEST PALM BEACH,FL 33417 JAMES NOTH (561)753-9723
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.3 8.4 13.5
ESP ASSOCIATES OF NORTH CAROLINA, P.A. CROSS REFERENCE ESP ASSOCIATES, P.A. UNLIM 5455 W WATERS AVE, STE 210 TAMPA,FL 33634 JESSE PRICE (813)314-2662
Prequalified Types of Work: 8.1 8.2 8.4
ESRP CORPORATION UNLIM 4905 W LAUREL ST, STE 300 TAMPA,FL 33607 ALEJANDRO ANAYA (813)381-5017
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.3 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6 13.7
EUTAW UTILITIES, INC. D/B/A EUTAW, INC. MINOR 2822 REMINGTON GREEN CIR, STE202 TALLAHASSEE,FL 32308 LANE LUCAS (850)383-0400
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.1
EXCELSIOR ENGINEERING SERVICES P.C. COMPANY MINOR 1441 NW 204TH ST MIAMI,FL 33169 ERNST FLEURANVIL (800)806-0569
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1
EXP U.S. SERVICES INC. UNLIM 1300 METROPOLITAN BLVD TALLAHASSEE,FL 32308 PHILLIP STEVENS (615)613-4167
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.2 4.3.2 5.1 5.2 5.4 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1 10.3 10.4 10.5.1 10.5.2 14.0
F.R. ALEMAN & ASSOCIATES, INC. UNLIM 10305 NW 41ST ST, SITE 200 MIAMI,FL 33178 YVETTE ALEMAN (305)591-8777
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 6.3.4 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1 10.3 13.3 13.5 13.6 13.7
F&J ENGINEERING GROUP, INC. UNLIM 8761 N LAKE DASHA DR PLANTATION,FL 33324 FRANCIS CHIN (786)385-2372
Prequalified Types of Work: 10.1 10.3
FABRE ENGINEERING, INC. D/B/A FABRE ENGINEERING & SURVEYING MINOR 119 GREGORY SQUARE PENSACOLA,FL 32502-4915 DEBRA CHANNELL (850)433-6438
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 8.1 8.2 8.4 13.6
FALLER, DAVIS & ASSOCIATES, INC. UNLIM 4200 W CYPRESS ST, STE 500 TAMPA,FL 33607 NANCY BROWN (813)261-5136
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 6.3.2 6.3.3 7.1 7.2 7.3 13.7
FAULKNER ENGINEERING SERVICES, INC. MINOR 2734 CAUSEWAY CENTER DR TAMPA,FL 33619 DAVID FAULKNER (813)621-8168
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.4.1 10.3
FEDERAL ENGINEERING & TESTING, INC. MINOR 250 SW 13TH AVE POMPANO BEACH,FL 33069 SVEN JETZKEWITZ (954)784-2941
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.2
FERNANDEZ-BERAUD, INC. MINOR 2333 BRICKELL AVE, #216 MIAMI,FL 33129 LETICIA FERNANDEZ-BERAUD (305)567-0110
Prequalified Types of Work: 15.0
FIGG BRIDGE ENGINEERS, INC. UNLIM 424 N CALHOUN ST TALLAHASSEE,FL 32301 GAY ANNIN (850)224-7400
Prequalified Types of Work: 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 4.2.3 4.3.1 5.4
FIGG BRIDGE INSPECTION, INC. UNLIM 424 N CALHOUN ST TALLAHASSEE,FL 32301 GAY ANNIN (850)224-7400
Prequalified Types of Work: 5.1 5.3 10.1 10.3 10.4 10.5.1 10.5.2 10.5.3
FINLEY ENGINEERING GROUP, INC. UNLIM 1589 METROPOLITAN BLVD TALLAHASSEE,FL 32308 CRAIG FINLEY (850)894-1600
Prequalified Types of Work: 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 4.2.3 4.3.1 4.3.2 5.1 5.3 5.4
FIRST CHOICE LAND ACQUISITION GROUP, LLC MINOR 6328 GONDOLA DRIVE RIVERVIEW,FL 33578 PAMELA TAYLOR (813)244-4667
Prequalified Types of Work: 21.0 24.0
FISHER AND ARNOLD, INC. UNLIM 9180 CRESTWYN HILLS DR MEMPHIS,TN 38125 JEFF ARNOLD (901)748-1811
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 4.1.1 4.1.2 6.1 7.1 7.3 10.1 10.4 13.6
FIT ENGINEERING LLC MINOR 219 NW MELANIE WAY LAKE CITY,FL 32055 SANYA WATTS (904)716-8367
Prequalified Types of Work: 5.1 5.3 5.4
FIVE POINTS DESIGN GROUP, INC. MINOR 10135 GATE PARKWAY N, STE 807 JACKSONVILLE,FL 32246 NANCY DEBS (904)705-7365
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 6.1 6.2 7.1 7.3 10.1
FLORIDA ACQUISITION & APPRAISAL,INC UNLIM 410 S WARE BLVD, STE 700 TAMPA,FL 33619 JOHN CURATELLI (813)241-6354
Prequalified Types of Work: 21.0 24.0 25.0
FLORIDA BRIDGE AND TRANSPORTATION, INC. UNLIM 633 DARTMOUTH ST ORLANDO,FL 32804 MARK NIEDERMANN (407)513-9709
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 4.1.1 4.1.2 4.2.1 4.2.2 5.4
FLORIDA ENGINEERING & TESTING, INC. MINOR 250 SW 13TH AVE POMPANO BEACH,FL 33069 MARK MESIANO, (954)781-6889
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.4.1
FLORIDA INTERNATIONAL CONSULTING ENGINEERS DESIGN, INC. MINOR 100 E LINTON BLVD, STE 200A DELRAY BEACH,FL 33483 MICHELE SHAW (561)278-9969
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.2 10.1
FLORIDA TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING, INC. UNLIM 8250 PASCAL DR PUNTA GORDA,FL 33950 RAVI DEVAGUPTAPU (941)639-2818
Prequalified Types of Work: 2.0 3.1 3.2 3.3 6.1 6.2 6.3.1 7.1 7.2 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1 10.3 13.4 13.5 13.7 15.0
FOSTER, CONANT & ASSOCIATES, INC MINOR 120 W ROBINSON ST ORLANDO,FL 32801 RICHARD CONANT (407)648-2225
Prequalified Types of Work: 15.0
FOUNDATION & GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING, LLC UNLIM 608 HITCHCOCK ST PLANT CITY,FL 33563 CHRISTOPHER LEWIS (813)759-2426
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.2 9.4.1 9.4.2 9.5
FRANCO CONSULTING ENGINEERS, LLC MINOR 1636 ISLEBROOK DR ORLANDO,FL 32824 GABRIEL FRANCO (317)446-4862
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 7.1
FRANKLIN SURVEYING & MAPPING, INC. D/B/A KPM FRANKLIN UNLIM 1368 E VINE ST KISSIMMEE,FL 34744 STEPHEN PRECOURT (407)846-1216
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 6.1 7.1 7.3 8.1 8.2 8.4 10.1 10.3 13.3 13.4 13.5 13.6
FRED WILSON & ASSOCIATES,INC. UNLIM 3970 HENDRICKS AVE JACKSONVILLE,FL 32207-5398 FRANK WILSON II (904)398-8636
Prequalified Types of Work: 3.1 3.2 3.3 7.1 7.2 7.3 10.1
FUGRO USA LAND, INC. UNLIM 2631 NW 41ST ST, D-1 GAINESVILLE,FL 32606 WILLIAM WOOD (352)378-3717
Prequalified Types of Work: 9.1 9.4.1 9.4.2 9.5 10.3
FUTUREPLAN CONSULTING, LLC MINOR 1256 WALDEN RD TALLAHASSEE,FL 32317 ROBERT SCHIFFER (850)570-8958
Prequalified Types of Work: 13.4 13.5
G. M. HILL ENGINEERING, INC.